Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 3)

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jens Thormählen
Sonja Bley
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
Wertnote  
 1 
049  
Eske Buddrus 
RFV Benthullen e.V.
Chakana 2 
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Checkland / Urleven Pironniere  / B: Gelhaus,Vanessa  / Z: Rump,Markus
 8.30   
 2  334   Cyra Bruns 
Moorriemer RC e.V.
Charlotta 
W / 2007 / 
 8.00   
 3 
021  
Devin Marcel Blohm 
Jader RC e.V.
Bellino 17 
W / DR / FSche / 2001 / Bugatti / Rhoson Telor  / B: Thien,Katja 
 7.80   
 3 
273  
Maaja de Jong 
Timon 43 
W / DR / B / 2007 / Timo / Don Gregory  / B: Wache,Rita  / Z: Wilde,Gerrit-Jan
 7.80   
 5 
176  
Carlotta Reil 
RFV Benthullen e.V.
Laura 318 
S / Schwb / 2003 /  / B: Reil,Carlotta 
 7.70   
 6 
104  
Hanna Ehring 
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
Elly 68 
S / Old / B / 2014 / San Riant / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Ehring,Britta  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 7.60   
 7 
030  
Sophie Müller 
RUFV Rodenkirchen
Call me Campino 3 
W / DR / F / 2012 / Cyranno / Twylands Firecracker 14996  / B: Stindt,Annika  / Z: Moedden,Heinrich
 7.50   
 7 
267  
Rieka Marie Schnier 
RV Ganderkesee
Strathies Bentley 
W / Wel.A / DbrFa / 2008 / Erileen Bachgen Balch / Cuppers Magnum  / B: Schnier,Nadine  / Z: Strathaus,Jana
 7.50   
 9 
084  
Geske von Häfen 
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
Dingo Delight 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2003 /  / B: von Häfen,Geske 
 7.40   
 9 
240  
Luisa Wiegmann 
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
Samson 378 
W / DR / B / 1996 / Santiago / Ikarus  / B: Tober,Alina  / Z: Struck,Karl-Heinz
 7.40   
 11 
043  
Hanna van der Velde 
RUFV Rodenkirchen
Cascana 3 
S / DR / B / 2012 / Best Boy / Caliostro  / B: van der Velde,Talke  / Z: Wiggers,Annedore
 7.30   
 12 
211  
Hanna van der Velde 
RUFV Rodenkirchen
Prigo's Maybe More 
S / Wel.A / RSchi / 2008 / Ysselvliedt's Glamour Boy / Nachtegaal's Ambassador  / B: Zur Horst,Iris  / Z: ZG Prinzing u. Goslar,Susanne u.Nic
 7.20   
 13 
321  
Chantal Graban 
RGC Reitgemeinschaft Collrunge e.V.
Romina de Luxe 
S / Braun / 2014 /  / B: Sina Leurs 
 7.10   
 13 
250  
Finn Gottschalk 
RC Helle e.V.
Senorita 31 
S / Son.P / B / 2005 /  / B: Gottschalk,Annika 
 7.10   
      
  
     
         
 15  311   Lucie Lehmann 
Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V.
Blacky 856 
W / Rappe / 2000 /  / B: Jette Peters 
 7.00   
 15 
318  
Lara Silva Moreira 
TG Weser-West e.V.
King Stone 
H / DR / Falbe / 2005 / King Royal / Grandor  / Z: Lübke,Roy
 7.00   
 17 
090  
Laura Buhr 
RG Irps-Hof Roffhausen e.V.
Don't Forgittget 
W / DR / FFalb / 2012 / FS Don't Worry / Nordstrom  / B: Buhr,Simone  / Z: Ahlf,Manuela
 6.90   
 17 
288  
Lasse Taubel 
Jader RC e.V.
Charly 
W / 1996 / 
 6.90   
 19 
307  
Pia-Sophie Langbehn 
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
Bounty164 
W / Fuchs / 2003 /  / B: Sarah Halle 
 6.80   
 19 
303  
Jana Böning 
Moorriemer RC e.V.
Ready for action 
W / Braun / 2008 /  / B: Jana Böning 
 6.80   
 19 
302  
Marie Gebert 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Timmie Trippel 
W / Holland / Schim / 2006 /  / B: Marie Gebert 
 6.80   
 22 
251  
Marie Menzendorf 
RURV Rastede
Shadow 725 
W / Pony o.R / BMfSc / 2001 /  / B: Meyer,Heiko 
 6.70   
 22 
305  
Michelle Päben 
RUFS Oldenburg
Sidney 80 
S / Fuchs / 1999 /  / B: Gabriela Bitzer 
 6.70   
 24 
164  
Emil Oetken 
RV Ganderkesee
Kenny 56 
W / DR / Db / 2008 / Kennedy WE / Veenstra's Promise  / B: Schnier,Nadine  / Z: Arkenbout,L.
 6.60   
 25 
248  
Leonie Morawietz 
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
Saphiro 16 
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2006 / Samber / Tamino  / B: Morawietz,Bernd  / Z: Lügtenaar,Hindrik
 6.50   
 26 
310  
Aaliyah Marie Fabich 
RUFV Rodenkirchen
Cody 
W / creme / 2004 /  / B: Aaliyah Fabich 
 6.40   
 26 
142  
Elea Both 
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
Harley-Davidson 
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Hochadel / Bergkristall  / B: Hünnekens,Marlitt  / Z: ZG Graudus,Sabine u.Konstantin
 6.40   
 26 
293  
Lea Willms 
RUFV Rodenkirchen
Samira 
S / 2006 / 
 6.40   
 29 
309  
Lina Kappmeier 
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
Hermine 
S / Schim / 2008 /  / B: Lina Kappmeier 
 6.30   
 29 
251  
Mia Menzendorf 
RURV Rastede
Shadow 725 
W / Pony o.R / BMfSc / 2001 /  / B: Meyer,Heiko 
 6.30   
 31 
111  
Lukas Beckmann 
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
Falkensteiner Eloisa 
S / Wel.A / Schi / 2011 / Leybucht's Galant / Menai Julius  / B: Reiswich,Alexander  / Z: Jähne,Benjamin
 6.20   
 31 
290  
Hanna Melius 
RUFV Rodenkirchen
Happy 105 
W / 2001 / 
 6.20   
 31 
328  
Lotte Lone Schildt 
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
Sarah 418 
S / Braun / 2006 /  / B: Schildt Hermann 
 6.20   
 34 
300  
Sarah Yasmine Fabich 
RUFV Rodenkirchen
Philippo 
W / hellb / 1998 /  / B: Sarah Fabich 
 6.00   
 35 
299  
Eske Helmers 
RUFV Rodenkirchen
Woldberg´s Verdi 
W / Fuchs / 2013 /  / B: ZG Engmann 
 5.80   
 35 
170  
Jonna Marie Henschel 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
Kunterbunt van Esseborg 
H / DR / R / 2010 / Kosmo v.Essebor / Kennedy WE  / Z: ZG Kuhlemann & Jacobsen,S. u. J
 5.80   
 37 
320  
Emely Libera 
FG Oldenburger Pferdesport e.V.
Donna Luna 17 
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Don Frederico / Grand Cru  / B: Libera,Monika  / Z: Straetker,Hans
 5.70   
 38 
325  
Lea Beeger 
RUFS Oldenburg
Strathies Grietje 
S / Rappe / 2012 /  / B: Kirsten Wiese 
 5.50   
 38 
340  
Annika Zimmermann 
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
Pjerro 
W / 2010 / 
 5.50   
 38 
049  
Mina Würdemann 
RFV Benthullen e.V.
Chakana 2 
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Checkland / Urleven Pironniere  / B: Gelhaus,Vanessa  / Z: Rump,Markus
 5.50   
 38 
326  
Michelle Päben 
RUFS Oldenburg
Strathies Grietje 
S / Rappe / 2012 /  / B: Kirsten Wiese 
 5.50