Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Ludwig Pewestorf
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Jennifer Wiedemann 
RFV Oberschwaben
   118  Dajara 6
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / C-Indoctro
 8.50   
 2  Ines Bühler 
RFV Ochsenhausen
   091  Color-Rado
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cantolar / Federweisser
 8.30   
 3  Lisa Seidel 
RFV Bad Schussenried
   084  Classic Look
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Chaman / Calmaro
 8.10   
 4  Mandy Korner 
RC Langenau
   133  Fashion Star 5
H / SF / Schi / 2015 / Salto Des Nauves / Mr. Blue
 8.00   
 4  Ramona Kunze 
RC Langenau
   087  Cobayashi
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cor vd Mespel Z / Dominard
 8.00   
 6  Stefan Dudik 
PSF Munderkingen
   260  Conoor
W / SCH / 2015 / Casall / Cassini II
 7.90   
 7  Anita Welser 
RFV Rot an der Rot
   179  Leonit 5
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lorano / Calando Landgraf
 7.80   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Ramona Kunze 
RC Langenau
   204  Piro 46
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Perigueux / For Edition I
 7.70   
 8  Christine Widmann 
RC Rißegg
   093  Compagnon 15
H / Old / B / 2014 / Companiero / Cascavello
 7.70   
 8  Stefan Dudik 
PSF Munderkingen
   203  Petrol 3
W / BWP / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Jokinal de Bornival
 7.70   
 11  Hartwig Bendel 
PSF Munderkingen
   163  Indra 146
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Van Gogh / Cassini I
 7.60   
 11  Manfred Kalbrecht 
RFV Wangen 1925
   243  Toffy Fee
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Tallmann TN / Quick Star
 7.60   
 13  Nadine Hildebrand 
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
   166  La Luna Blue 3
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Landstreicher / Dollar Du Murier
 7.50   
 13  Theresa Müller 
FSG Marbach
   188  Lorconos
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Co-Pilot
 7.50   
 13  Christa Badstuber 
RFV Rot an der Rot
   239  Stella 1136
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Sandokan LGST / Calando Landgraf
 7.50   
 16  Raphael Popp 
RFV Rot an der Rot
   058  Cellestia 3
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Araconit
 7.40   
 16  Miriam Grötzinger 
PST Laichingen
   210  Quantas 27
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Quinto's Chamb / Corrado G
 7.40   
 16  Hartwig Bendel 
PSF Munderkingen
   120  Diacontino 2
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diacontinus / Escudo I
 7.40   
 19  Maria Guter 
RFV Hauerz
   059  Cerpico
H / DSP / FkaSc / 2015 / Con Chello / Cambridge
 7.10   
 20  Tashina Lanz 
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
   095  Con Beauty
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Con Spirit / Landclassic
 7.00   
 20  Barbara Menig 
RFV Hauerz
   168  La vie est belle 11
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Lockstedter ESC / Straviaty
 7.00   
 20  Benjamin Maier 
RFV Riedlingen
   257  San Valentino
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Stalypso / Adlantus As
 7.00   
 20  Lisa Seidel 
RFV Bad Schussenried
   090  Cody 129
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Codex One / Wildfang
 7.00   
 24  Sandra Hilpold 
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
   206  Pour Le Coeur H
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Perigueux / Carbid
 6.70   
 25  Tobias Hauser 
RFV Hauerz
   117  Dablino S
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Carnando
 6.30   
 26  Daniela Kehrle 
RV Moosbeuren
   020  Ben 475
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Be Careful / Qantas de L
 5.00 (6.5)