Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Pia Sedlmeyr
Tanja Feisel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Kevin Alemdar 
RFV Dornheim
   157  Con Calido
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Con Amore / Cockpit / B: Alemdar,Marion  / Z: Senckenberg,Gerhard
 8.70   
 2  Alina Lemmerz 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   391  Jago 90
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2003 / / 102WF84 / B: Lemmerz,Alina 
 8.10   
 3  Carlotta Henschel 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   403  Kalimero 76
W / DR / B / 2008 / King of Dance / Mondego (ex:Magnum) / B: Henschel,Stefanie  / Z: Biederbeck,Heinrich
 7.80   
 4  Jessica Maier 
RFV Wicker e.V.
   128  Chrizzy Bizzy
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Check In / Come On / B: Gabriel,Sabrina  / Z: zur Lage,Johannes
 7.70   
 5  Zoe Lorenz 
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
   286  Fenja 192
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / For Success / Chairman / B: Lorenz,Zoe  / Z: Schmitz,Volker
 7.60   
 6  Muriel Preißig 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   020  Aquila 35
S / KWPN / Db / 2005 / Vancouver / Elan xx / B: Köhler,Stefanie  / Z: de Weerd,K.
 7.50   
 6  Andi Sauerwein 
RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
   696  Lilly la Rouge 2
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Rotspon / B: Ostkamp,Petra  / Z: Ostkamp,Petra
 7.50   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Sophie Maria Mercedes Me Henrich 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   713  Cortez 58
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Contender / Locato / 102XL02 / B: Henrich,Astrid  / Z: Haselmann,Hildegard
 8.30   
 2  Alicia Nadine Herrmann 
Laubenheimer RV e.V.
   561  Rosalie 137
S / Hess / DbSch / 2002 / Reinhardswald / Katanga AA / B: Herrmann,Volker  / Z: Sasse,Wilfried
 8.00   
 3  Alexandra Kurbel 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   263  EK's Lillifee
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Laurice / Don Juan de la Bouverie / B: Kurbel,Emely  / Z: Kurbel,Emely
 7.80   
 4  Saskia Werst 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   603  Seventh Sense 3
W / Pol. / B / 2005 / Bonaparte / Askar AA / B: Limpert-Thiele,Gabriele 
 7.70   
 5  Emilia Schwerbrock 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   445  Lifestyle 62
W / Holst / F / 2008 / Lordanos / Corrado II / B: Schwerbrock,David  / Z: Distel,Reinhold
 7.60   
 6  Ingo Götz Thiele 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   593  Sarahani
H / Old / F / 2008 / Serano Gold / Cartier / 103VH33 / B: Huck,Gudrun  / Z: Huck,Karsten
 7.50   
 7  Isabell Cestaro 
RFV Riedrode e.V.
   041  Bella Vita ZH
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardenio / Cambridge / B: Cestaro,Isabell  / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
 7.40   
 7  Nefeli Evgenia Iliou 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   464  Lotusblume 10
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Laurice / Freudenstern / B: Iliou,Claudia Katharina  / Z: Biederbeck,Heinrich und Sonja
 7.40   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Marie Bendig 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   032  Balou 837
W / OS / B / 2010 / Baloussini / Casall / B: Bendig,Marie  / Z: Tlatlik,Dr. Michael
 7.30   
 17  Michelle Schmitt 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   160  Conita 2
S / OS / B / 2009 / Conington / Lavado / B: Schmitt,Michelle  / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus
 7.20   
 17  Lea Hottum 
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
   347  Golden Girl 166
S / Old / F / 2010 / Lordanos / Argentinus / B: Hottum,Klaus Willi  / Z: Janetzko,Dr. Bernhard
 7.20   
 19  Nadine Bücher 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   276  Everybody's Darling WV
S / Oe.Wb / Df / 2008 / Condor / Sun Shines xx / B: BG Wenger u.Vockner, 
 7.10   
 20  Sophie Maria Mercedes Me Henrich 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   714  Zara Lou Lou
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / C-Trenton Z / Lord Calando / B: Mackerodt,Ralf  / Z: Mackerodt,Ralf
 7.00   
 21  Kathrin Winzer 
RFV Roßdorf e.V.
   506  Nombrado 2
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Cambridge / 105JM30 / B: Kisselbach,Alexander  / Z: Gerken,Helmut
 6.80   
 22  Anna Knieß 
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
   031  Ballantimes 2
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Rubicon xx / B: Knieß,Andrea  / Z: von Stein,Georg
 6.70   
 23  Miriam Koch 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   066  Caja 39
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Check In / Calido I / B: Meyer,Werner  / Z: Richter,Heinrich
 6.60   
 24  Miriam Koch 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   510  Pacco 110
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / / B: Anton,Gina 
 6.50   
 25  Katrin Reisewitz 
PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
   300  Fit for fun 11
H / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Ginsberg / B: Kleineidam,Norbert  / Z: Aldag,Johann
 6.40   
 26  Sylvia Freund 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   023  Ashely RS
S / ZW / F / 2002 / Algra / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 102YR66 / B: Heleine,Anja  / Z: Stengel,Reinhold
 6.10   
 26  Cosima Willner 
Urberacher Pferdefreunde e.V.
   077  Canned Heat 2
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / N.N. / Argentano / B: Willner,Kira  / Z: Gombert,Ernst-Ludwig
 6.10   
 28  Klara Münch 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   102  Catch me if you can 16
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Counter / B: Sgueglia,Otello  / Z: Schoof,Boje
 6.00   
 28  Sönke Thomer 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   651  Sunny Hit 5
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Santino / Londonderry / B: Thomer,Sirke  / Z: Lenger,Bernhard
 6.00   
 30  Laura Lenth 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   334  Galina 252
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Graf Galen / Duros 3471 / B: Böhm,Mathias  / Z: Kloke,Heinz-Hermann
 5.80   
 31  Jasmin Lauer 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   715  Girito
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Carambole / Zeoliet / B: Hoppe,Viktoria  / Z: ZG Jongeling,Menko u.Elsa
 5.20   
 32  Andi Sauerwein 
RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
   695  Con Chica S
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / B: Sauerwein,Andi  / Z: Schneider,Petra
 5.00   
 33  Alexandra Kurbel 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   150  Cody 116
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Quidam de Revel / B: Schwedes,Daniela  / Z: Schwarz,Michael
 4.80   
 33  Marina Mitter 
RSGr Roßhof
   537  Quidamos
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2007 / / B: Mitter,Martin 
 4.80   
 35  Luk Sören Breidenstein 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   312  For Persian
H / OS / F / 2007 / For Pleasure / C-Indoctro / 103QA66 / B: Zewe,Hans  / Z: Zewe,Hans
 4.00   
 35  Gina-Josephine Nord 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   662  Trust Me 8
W / KWPN / B / 2000 / Nourejev / Amulet / B: Nord,Gina-Josephine  / Z: Everts,E
 4.00   
 35  Pia Cortina 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   663  Tullibards Artic Wolf
W / Pony o.R / BSti / 2009 / / B: Iliou,Claudia Katharina 
 4.00   
 38  Melanie Rosar 
RV Laufenselden e.V.
   095  Caspinio
W / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Caspino / Lehnsherr GL / B: Bauch,Jürgen  / Z: Bauch,Jürgen
 0.00   
 38  Sabrina Schindling 
Reiterteam Leeheim e.V
   186  Dallas R
W / DR / FFalb / 2010 / FS Daddy Cool / FS Golden Highlight / B: Schindling,Sabrina  / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
 0.00   
 38  Nicole Steinmann 
RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt
   358  Gwendolyn E
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2000 / Gala Star Z / Loriot / B: Steinmann,Nicole  / Z: Egenolf,Alexandra
 0.00   
 ret.  Uwe Schorm 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   174  Cuneo 6
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Capitol III / Bosphorus / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Ingardia,Serafino
     
 el.  Jana Julie Weeber 
Reitstall Fasanerie e.V.
   094  Casparo 11
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Caspar / Almaas Ibn Gala ox / B: Weeber,Simone  / Z: Werner,Susanne
     
 el.  Katharina Kister 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   258  East River
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / El Bundy I / Don Bosco / B: Kister,Katharina  / Z: Rodenberg,Günter
     
 el.  Sascha Marie Löhnert 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   470  Luca Toni 30
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Lancado / Don Alfredo / 104YO72 / B: Schmitz,Roswitha  / Z: Zinnow,Heike