Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Mario Andreas Struck
Tanja Feisel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Christine Laura Kastl 
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
   722  Cascalou
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Balou du Rouet / 106AM11 / B: Kastl,Christine Laura  / Z: Baum,Holger
 8.20   
 2  Chantal Häußer 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   267  Elmiro 8
H / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Eldorado de Hus / Grannenstolz / B: Blaß,Manfred  / Z: Bredlow,Alexander
 8.10   
 3  Jörg Schaffner 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   641  Stakki's Adel
W / OS / B / 2012 / Stakkatol / Centadel / B: Schaffner,Jörg  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.00   
 3  Luisa Vogelgesang 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   134  Cincinatti 23
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Lafitte / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Daebler,Karsten
 8.00   
 3  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   364  Heert
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Hors la Loi II / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Maerman,G.T.
 8.00   
 6  Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   081  Caracas 111
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Calido I / B: Brodhecker,Volker  / Z: Lutz,Josef
 7.70   
 7  Leonie Schürmann 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   335  Galou Prie
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2012 / Goldfever I / Espri / B: Schürmann,Leonie 
 7.60   
 7  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   490  Miss Bodyguard
S / Old / B / 2012 / Stedinger / Davignon I / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: Lange,Dorothee
 7.60   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Julia Giani 
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
   446  Lihiwai
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leonce / Coronado / B: Baum,Verena  / Z: ZG Joos,
 7.40   
 10  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   161  Connor 69
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Contender / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Sievers,Tim
 7.30   
 10  Andi Sauerwein 
RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
   695  Con Chica S
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / B: Sauerwein,Andi  / Z: Schneider,Petra
 7.30   
 12  Volker Schmitz 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   673  Vrodo 4
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Cristo / B: Schmitz,Volker  / Z: Schmitz,Volker
 7.20   
 13  Jennifer Klink 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   381  Icarus 26
W / Württ / Db / 2013 / Icare D'Olympe AA / Pagathon / B: Klink,Heike  / Z: Popp,Raphael
 6.80   
 14  Luisa Vogelgesang 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   144  Co-Pilot 93
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Casiro I / Kolibri / B: Vogelgesang,Luisa  / Z: Mewes,Ralf
 6.70   
 15  Hendrik Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   354  Grenada 51
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Galant de Semilly / Feenspross xx / B: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,  / Z: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,
 6.50   
 16  Heidi Killian 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   121  Chaspa 3
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Cardenio / B: Senckenberg,Andreas  / Z: ZG Hodel, Ferdinand u.Sandra,
 6.20   
 16  Yvonne Erasmi 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   130  Chupi Be Good
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Calando I / B: Erasmi,Yvonne  / Z: Schipper,Helmut
 6.20   
 18  Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   351  Gordon of Westoak
W / Hann GB / Schi / 2013 / Galant de Semilly / Lauro / B: Brodhecker,Volker  / Z: Westoak Stud,
 5.50   
 ret.  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   719  Con Carthago 3
W / Pol. / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Vis Versa ox / B: Stall Distel GmbH, 
     
 ret.  Stefan Eckel 
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
   677  Walesco 181
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Weltmeyer / Don Primero / B: Röhrig,Jutta  / Z: Röhrig,Jutta