Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Mario Andreas Struck
Pia Sedlmeyr
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Jessica Maier 
RFV Wicker e.V.
   128  Chrizzy Bizzy
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Check In / Come On / B: Gabriel,Sabrina  / Z: zur Lage,Johannes
 7.60   
 2  Carlotta Henschel 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   403  Kalimero 76
W / DR / B / 2008 / King of Dance / Mondego (ex:Magnum) / B: Henschel,Stefanie  / Z: Biederbeck,Heinrich
 7.50   
 2  Nefeli Evgenia Iliou 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   464  Lotusblume 10
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Laurice / Freudenstern / B: Iliou,Claudia Katharina  / Z: Biederbeck,Heinrich und Sonja
 7.50   
 4  Julia Beckenbach 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   066  Caja 39
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Check In / Calido I / B: Meyer,Werner  / Z: Richter,Heinrich
 7.40   
 4  Michelle Schmitt 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   160  Conita 2
S / OS / B / 2009 / Conington / Lavado / B: Schmitt,Michelle  / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus
 7.40   
 6  Marie Bendig 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   032  Balou 837
W / OS / B / 2010 / Baloussini / Casall / B: Bendig,Marie  / Z: Tlatlik,Dr. Michael
 7.30   
 6  Lea Theresia Zierz 
PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
   004  A Touch of Magic 3
W / DR / Palom / 2011 / Arvalon's Charles / Feingold / B: Zierz,Jantje  / Z: Rathje,Friedhelm
 7.30   
 8  Emely Kurbel 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   609  Silken Spring
S / ISH / B / 2007 / Jupiter du Thot / Coronea Eagle / 104CD73 / B: Hauf,Nico  / Z: Troughton,Helen
 7.20   
 8  Pia Cortina 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   663  Tullibards Artic Wolf
W / Pony o.R / BSti / 2009 / / B: Iliou,Claudia Katharina 
 7.20   
 10  Sabrina Schindling 
Reiterteam Leeheim e.V
   186  Dallas R
W / DR / FFalb / 2010 / FS Daddy Cool / FS Golden Highlight / B: Schindling,Sabrina  / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
 7.10   
 10  Jasmin Liese 
RSG Mainz-Kostheim e.V.
   304  Flavius 48
W / Hess / Db / 2002 / Flammengold / Unhold xx / 102PD44 / B: Killian,Heidi  / Z: Euler,Beate
 7.10   
 12  Melanie Rosar 
RV Laufenselden e.V.
   095  Caspinio
W / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Caspino / Lehnsherr GL / B: Bauch,Jürgen  / Z: Bauch,Jürgen
 7.00   
 12  Luk Sören Breidenstein 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   312  For Persian
H / OS / F / 2007 / For Pleasure / C-Indoctro / 103QA66 / B: Zewe,Hans  / Z: Zewe,Hans
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Sylvia Freund 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   023  Ashely RS
S / ZW / F / 2002 / Algra / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 102YR66 / B: Heleine,Anja  / Z: Stengel,Reinhold
 6.80   
 14  Alina Niebuhr 
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
   175  Curd B
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Condato / Rheinlaender / B: Reitsportverein Rüsselsheim e.V.,  / Z: Blase,Inge
 6.80   
 16  Nicole Steinmann 
RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt
   358  Gwendolyn E
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2000 / Gala Star Z / Loriot / B: Steinmann,Nicole  / Z: Egenolf,Alexandra
 6.70   
 17  Pascal Scherer 
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
   089  Carthagena 9
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Carthago / B: Scherer,Pascal  / Z: van Puymbroeck,Luk
 6.60   
 17  Jasmina Schulze 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   283  Fasunek -N
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Ulco / Rhytmo / B: Schulze,Roswitha 
 6.60   
 19  Anja Hansel 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   601  Scooby Doo 32
W / Pt R / DbSch / 2008 / Sensation / Coronado / B: Hansel,Thomas  / Z: ZG Petersen , Horst-Günther u.Yvett
 6.40   
 20  Lara Glenzendorf 
RC Aspenhof Otzberg e.V
   467  Love Star 2
S / Hann / B / 1999 / Laptop / Wanderer / B: Glenzendorf-Göhler,Maja  / Z: Cunow,Ernst
 6.30   
 21  Anna Bondeur 
RG Messel e.V.
   356  Grey Soldier
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / / B: Striebeck,Jasmin 
 6.20   
 21  Daniela Rischer 
RFV Roßdorf e.V.
   328  Fuego Donna
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Fifty Cent / Stargate / B: Rischer,Daniela  / Z: Ohmeis,Klaus Peter
 6.20   
 23  Jana Julie Weeber 
Reitstall Fasanerie e.V.
   094  Casparo 11
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Caspar / Almaas Ibn Gala ox / B: Weeber,Simone  / Z: Werner,Susanne
 6.10   
 24  Alva Elena Py 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   276  Everybody's Darling WV
S / Oe.Wb / Df / 2008 / Condor / Sun Shines xx / B: BG Wenger u.Vockner, 
 6.00   
 25  Inka Franziska Hachenberger 
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
   383  Idol 59
W / Pol. / R / 2005 / Liban / Fetysz / B: Hachenberger,Frank 
 5.90   
 26  Anna Bondeur 
RG Messel e.V.
   706  Hedwig 11
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / California / Silverstone / B: Stricker,Ernst  / Z: Lucassen,S.B.
 5.80   
 27  Tabea Zechner 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   692  Zoey Raica
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Ilmeo (Chrys de Larriveaux) / Bredero / B: Zechner,Tabea  / Z: Groeneveld,M.
 5.50   
 28  Julia Beckenbach 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   142  Clishandra
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clintord I / Sandro / B: Brühl,Lothar  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
 5.20   
 29  Gina-Josephine Nord 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   662  Trust Me 8
W / KWPN / B / 2000 / Nourejev / Amulet / B: Nord,Gina-Josephine  / Z: Everts,E
 0.00   
 29  Sascha Marie Löhnert 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   470  Luca Toni 30
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Lancado / Don Alfredo / 104YO72 / B: Schmitz,Roswitha  / Z: Zinnow,Heike
 0.00   
 ret.  Marina Mitter 
RSGr Roßhof
   537  Quidamos
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2007 / / B: Mitter,Martin 
     
 ret.  Lisa Chivon Wern 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   348  Golden Saphira
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Corleograf / Gervantus I / B: Haderer,Eva  / Z: Sagemann,Hans
     
 el.  Anna Christina Littmann Dr. 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   732  Akita S
S / Hann / 2011 /
     
 el.  Jessica Palme-Hirchenhein 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   015  Andra 61
S / Hafl. / F / 2005 / Ahnenstolz / Akteur / B: Palme-Hirchenhein,Jessica  / Z: Biederbeck,Heinrich