Aufgabe RA1/2 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Ralf Hartmann
Walter Kaufmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Isabell Cestaro 
RFV Riedrode e.V.
   041  Bella Vita ZH
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardenio / Cambridge / B: Cestaro,Isabell  / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
 7.60   
 2  Alea-Franziska Seidl 
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
   053  Black Design S
W / DR / R / 2012 / Black Power / Brillant / B: Seidl,Raija  / Z: Stoischek,Holger
 7.40   
 3  Astrid Richter 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   404  Kalle Kunterbunt
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2008 / / B: Richter,Astrid 
 7.30   
 4  Julia Beckenbach 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   652  Sunset 54
W / Pony o.R / F / 2007 / Unbekannt / Rustan El Afas ox / B: Koch,Miriam  / Z: Koch,Miriam
 7.20   
 5  Maria Gerlach 
RV Erlenstall e.V.
   655  Symphony of Love
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Silberschmied / Lemon Park / B: Gerlach,Maria  / Z: Spreckels,Linda
 7.10   
 6  Carina Peter 
Reit-u.Fahrverein Kriftel e.V.
   454  Locarno 80
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Caletto I / B: Georg,Heike  / Z: ZG Laux, Doris u.Eckhard,
 7.00   
 6  Anika Ortmann 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   350  Good Luck 134
W / DR / 2013 / Going East / Don Miguel / B: Ortmann,Anika  / Z: Steinheuer,Werner
 7.00   
 6  Sophia Maybach 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   375  Highlight B 2
S / DR / F / 2011 / Hemmingway B / Kosmonaut ox / B: Maybach,Nicole  / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
 7.00   
 9  Lena Hilger 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   656  Taffy's Black Diamond
H / Pinto / RSche / 2003 / Taffy's Snowdown / Einstein / B: Hilger,Adolf  / Z: Degenhardt,Dorothee
 6.90   
 9  Nadine Brabänder 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   502  Navalino
W / Pony o.R / B / 2011 / / B: Brabänder,Nadine 
 6.90   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Birgit Ott 
Akademischer Reitclub Mainz
   259  Ebony Bonniness
S / Westf / R / 2011 / Ehrenpreis / Fleurier / B: Ott,Birgit  / Z: Sondermann,Markus
 6.80   
 11  Christine Enisz-Dams 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   274  Estella CS
S / APbSp / B / 2010 / Damaskus ox / / B: Enisz-Dams,Christine  / Z: Stickan,Corinna
 6.80   
 13  Eva Krämer 
RV Bellheim e.V.
   067  Calgary 79
S / Bay / DbkaS / 2012 / Lingh / Calido I / B: Krämer,Eva  / Z: Scheuerer,Paul
 6.70   
 14  Lena Politschke 
RG Wiesbaden e.V.
   659  Tirion Magic Fire
W / Wel.D / B / 2002 / Tirion Flying Magic / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / B: Politschke,Claudia  / Z: Hagedorn,Dr. Annette
 6.60   
 14  Amely Oberstadt 
Reitstall Fasanerie e.V.
   234  Don Rodrigo 4
W / Pony o.R / R / 2007 / / B: Oberstadt,Amely 
 6.60   
 16  Jacqueline Wempe 
1.PSZV Biebesheim Rhein
   555  Rolex 118
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Ritter Remus / Rubinstein I / B: Wempe,Jacqueline  / Z: Höhle,Wilfried
 6.50   
 16  Emely Röschner 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
   061  Cabon
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Chello I / Julio Mariner xx / B: Röschner,Christine  / Z: Petersen,Willy
 6.50   
 16  Laura Rolinger 
Laubenheimer RV e.V.
   119  Charlotte 165
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Lanciano / B: Rolinger,Laura  / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
 6.50   
 19  Annika-Denise Bartmann 
RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V.
   546  Rheintal's Lavinia
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / / B: ZG Bartmann u.Best-Bartmann, 
 6.30   
 20  Laura-Marie Schmidt 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   143  Clitschko MS
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Caridor / Burlaj Bej AA / B: Schmidt,Laura-Marie  / Z: Schmidt,Monika
 6.20   
 21  Desiree Sonnemann 
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
   228  Don Juan 210
W / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2013 / Scyris xx / Adriano - 1 / B: Sonnemann,Dagmar 
 6.00   
 22  Jessica Dick 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   607  Shasta 2
S / Hess / B / 2005 / Careless Secretary xx / Diplomat xx / B: Dick,Jessica  / Z: Zimmermann,Dr. Astrid
 5.80   
 23  Melissa Vogler 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   127  Chioma
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Conteur / Rubioso N / B: Vogler,Heidrun  / Z: Schmitz,Volker
 5.70   
 24  Svenja Fuck 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   637  Sorento 22
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Sorento / Warkant / B: Fuck,Svenja  / Z: Grote,Karl
 5.50   
 24  Miriam Koch 
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
   142  Clishandra
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clintord I / Sandro / B: Brühl,Lothar  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
 5.50   
 26  Lea Rausse 
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
   513  Pandoras
H / KlDRpf / Schi / 2003 / Pamir ox / Centurion / B: Reitsportverein Rüsselsheim e.V.,  / Z: Plötz,Thomas
 4.80   
 ret.  Yvonne Müller 
RC Ober-Mörlen Barockteam Esperanza
   045  Beltran
H / RSchi / 1998 / / B: Müller,Harald 
     
 ret.  Nathalie Strauß 
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
   241  Donna Negra 8
S / KWPN / R / 2009 / Dramatic / Osmium / B: Heinrichs,Sandra  / Z: Steeghs,H.