Aufgabe A6/2 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

16 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Klaus Mildenberger
Ralf Hartmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Alina Capisciolti 
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
   566  Royal Flip 2
W / Rhld / R / 2000 / Royal Dance / Welt Hit II / B: Lippert,Wiebke  / Z: Orth,Hans Josef
 8.00   
 2  Alea-Franziska Seidl 
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
   053  Black Design S
W / DR / R / 2012 / Black Power / Brillant / B: Seidl,Raija  / Z: Stoischek,Holger
 7.70   
 3  Ann-Kathrin Schrimpf 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   436  Lenya Crusador
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Weltmeyer / Lenya Crusador / B: Schrimpf,Jutta  / Z: Bulle,Frank-Günter
 7.60   
 4  Lena Politschke 
RG Wiesbaden e.V.
   659  Tirion Magic Fire
W / Wel.D / B / 2002 / Tirion Flying Magic / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / B: Politschke,Claudia  / Z: Hagedorn,Dr. Annette
 7.50   
 5  Jeanette Creuzberger 
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
   439  Lescador M
W / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Leviathan / Lord Nelson / B: Creuzberger,Jeanette  / Z: Müller,Petra
 7.40   
 6  Miriam Heitsch 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   485  Maybe today
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Montafon / Riccio / B: Heitsch,Miriam  / Z: Goerdeler-Kloos,Christiane
 7.30   
 7  Eva Klün-Ernst 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   621  Sir Pommeroy
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Sir Calypso / Pommery / B: Klün-Ernst,Eva  / Z: Nördtling,Boris
 7.20   
 8  Selina Schön 
RFV Heppenheim e.V.
   021  Arabella 600
S / Db / 1999 / / B: Schön,Heike 
 7.10   
 9  Maria Gerlach 
RV Erlenstall e.V.
   655  Symphony of Love
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Silberschmied / Lemon Park / B: Gerlach,Maria  / Z: Spreckels,Linda
 7.00   
 9  Lena Hilger 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   656  Taffy's Black Diamond
H / Pinto / RSche / 2003 / Taffy's Snowdown / Einstein / B: Hilger,Adolf  / Z: Degenhardt,Dorothee
 7.00   
 9  Sophia Maybach 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   375  Highlight B 2
S / DR / F / 2011 / Hemmingway B / Kosmonaut ox / B: Maybach,Nicole  / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Anja Dreilich 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   320  Frida Gold 20
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Fabriano / Bergkristall / B: Dreilich,Anja  / Z: Bellut,Hans-Peter
 6.90   
 13  Desiree Görög 
RV Erlenstall e.V.
   187  Dalluhla Hale
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Diamond Hit / Alabaster / B: Görög,Desiree  / Z: Pferd24 GmbH,
 6.80   
 14  Daniela Rischer 
RFV Roßdorf e.V.
   328  Fuego Donna
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Fifty Cent / Stargate / B: Rischer,Daniela  / Z: Ohmeis,Klaus Peter
 6.70   
 14  Nadine Brabänder 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   502  Navalino
W / Pony o.R / B / 2011 / / B: Brabänder,Nadine 
 6.70   
 16  Laura-Marie Schmidt 
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   143  Clitschko MS
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Caridor / Burlaj Bej AA / B: Schmidt,Laura-Marie  / Z: Schmidt,Monika
 6.60   
 16  Eva Schneider 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   219  Die Lotte
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Don Frederic / Del Martino / B: Schneider,Eva  / Z: Wieghaus-Vorwerk,Franz-Josef
 6.60   
 16  Astrid Richter 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   404  Kalle Kunterbunt
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2008 / / B: Richter,Astrid 
 6.60   
 19  Faride Jabakhanji 
RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V.
   178  D'Amantiado
W / Bay / Db / 2005 / Da Lisco / Raphael / B: Jabakhanji,Faride  / Z: Berger,Ludwig
 6.50   
 19  Carina Peter 
Reit-u.Fahrverein Kriftel e.V.
   454  Locarno 80
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Caletto I / B: Georg,Heike  / Z: ZG Laux, Doris u.Eckhard,
 6.50   
 21  Sonja Konstantinovics 
Reiterteam Leeheim e.V
   386  Immenmoor Glamour-Pur
W / DR / B / 2003 / Immenmoor Golden Future / Cwmmaddoc Appollo / B: Schildge,Lea  / Z: Grotheer,Silvia
 6.00   
 22  Jacqueline Wempe 
1.PSZV Biebesheim Rhein
   555  Rolex 118
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Ritter Remus / Rubinstein I / B: Wempe,Jacqueline  / Z: Höhle,Wilfried
 5.80   
 22  Birgit Ott 
Akademischer Reitclub Mainz
   259  Ebony Bonniness
S / Westf / R / 2011 / Ehrenpreis / Fleurier / B: Ott,Birgit  / Z: Sondermann,Markus
 5.80   
 24  Jessica Dick 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   607  Shasta 2
S / Hess / B / 2005 / Careless Secretary xx / Diplomat xx / B: Dick,Jessica  / Z: Zimmermann,Dr. Astrid
 5.70   
 24  Christine Enisz-Dams 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   274  Estella CS
S / APbSp / B / 2010 / Damaskus ox / / B: Enisz-Dams,Christine  / Z: Stickan,Corinna
 5.70   
 26  Katrin Kusch 
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
   704  Rektor 10
W / Ung. / B / 2003 / Rezgö / Hospodar / 103PC89 / B: Wittebrock-Diederichs,Heide 
 5.60   
 26  Jana Jöst 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   499  Nariko
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2010 / Nakuri / Santiago I / B: Jöst,Jana  / Z: Haiß,Manfred
 5.60   
 ret.  Nathalie Strauß 
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
   241  Donna Negra 8
S / KWPN / R / 2009 / Dramatic / Osmium / B: Heinrichs,Sandra  / Z: Steeghs,H.