Aufgabe DA3/2 (20x40m) Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

18 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Klaus Mildenberger
Jacques Annyas
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Claudia Feldmann 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
   547  Ri-Ra Rambazamba
S / Old / B / 2013 / Erlando / Fidertanz / B: Feldmann,Klaus  / Z: Bastian,Inge
 7.80   
 2  Andrea Bäumer 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   441  Liah 3
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Laurice / Almaz / B: Bürgin,Andrea  / Z: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,
 7.70   
 3  Larissa Höhne 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   198  Dante's Sweet Surprise
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Dante Weltino / Sunny-Boy / B: Sterlike,Michaela  / Z: Sterlike,Michaela
 7.60   
 4  Julia Schwedler 
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
   206  Davinci 30
H / DSP / R / 2012 / Decurio / Ratero / B: Koblischek,Dr. Alexander  / Z: Günther,Steffen
 7.50   
 5  Carina Kaiser 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   597  Scarlatti 12
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Spörcken / Salieri / B: Albert,Stefan  / Z: Eckert,Hildburg
 7.20   
 6  Claudia Trübenbach 
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
   670  Viva Vitalis
W / Westf / Df / 2012 / Vitalis / Levados / B: Trübenbach,Claudia  / Z: Beutelmann,Paul
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Jessica Lane 
RSG Wiesbaden e.V.
   033  Bambina Maxima
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Bon Bravour / Londontime / B: Lane,Jessica  / Z: Branken Hof,
 6.90   
 8  Lisa-Marie Marx 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   291  Fine Diamond M
H / ZW / 2013 / Florentianer / Motley xx / B: ZG Marx, Lisa-Marie u.Martina,  / Z: ZG Marx, Lisa-Marie u.Martina,
 6.80   
 9  Samantha Thompson 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   182  Da Rouge
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Desiderio / Scolari / B: Völlger,Mathias  / Z: Wichers,Uwe
 6.70   
 10  Tina Felicia Merten 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   433  Lemon Pie M
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Laurice / Ehrentusch / B: Merten,Dieter  / Z: Merten,Dieter
 6.60   
 11  Jessica Kolb 
RFV Dornheim
   390  It's Harmony
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Heinrich Heine / Santino / B: Kolb,Jessica  / Z: Schweckendieck,Irene
 6.50   
 12  Samantha Thompson 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   718  Irving 4
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Don Frederic / Riccione / B: Bremer,Frank  / Z: Pouwels,M.P.H.
 6.40   
 13  Pia Knoll 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   523  Pippa 25
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / De Niro / Sandro Hit / B: Knoll,Pia  / Z: Frerking,Jens
 6.20   
 14  Tonio Friedmann 
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
   266  Elegance 46
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Contano / Cassini I / B: Friedmann,Tonio  / Z: Henning,Frank
 6.00   
 15  Anna Elisabeth Steinberg 
RFV Stierstadt e.V.
   038  Be My Boy P
H / Rhld / B / 2012 / Breitling W / Beluga / B: Preuß,Katrin  / Z: Preuß,Katrin
 5.80   
 16  Frauke Dürholt 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   188  Damon Star
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Damsey / White Star / B: Dürholt,Frauke  / Z: Hof Seeverns GbR,
 5.70   
 17  Desiree Sonnemann 
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
   228  Don Juan 210
W / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2013 / Scyris xx / Adriano - 1 / B: Sonnemann,Dagmar 
 5.50   
 ret.  Eva Krämer 
RV Bellheim e.V.
   067  Calgary 79
S / Bay / DbkaS / 2012 / Lingh / Calido I / B: Krämer,Eva  / Z: Scheuerer,Paul