Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dieter Krull
Gabriele Liedtke
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Joelina Dahlke 
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
   069  Freifrau H
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Fürstenball / Fidertanz / Z: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH,
 8.30   
 2  Lucy Lou Galimberti 
Reiter-Verein Rudow e.V.
   010  Blue Shadow 5
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Basic / Laudabilis / Z: Leusmann,Maria
 8.10   
 3  Janine Bossier 
Reit- und FahrSV Werben e.V.
   086  Johnny Walker JS
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Johnson / Quaterback / Z: Bossier,Janine
 8.00   
 4  Sandra Engelhardt 
Turniergemeinschaft Gestüt Storchen
   105  Nepstar
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Nerrado / Silvio I / Z: Sorgenfrei-Hamdorf,Helmut
 7.80   
 5  Sienna Flocken 
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
   081  Hollie
S / DR / B / 2012 / Henry / Bernhard / Z: Meyer,Robert
 7.60   
 6  Malena Deppe 
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
   107  Qatero
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Quaterback / Stedinger / Z: Rhinow,Verena
 7.30   
 7  Heike Wangerin 
1. FC LÜBARS E.V., Abt. Pferdesport
   038  Dona Maschuso
S / DSP / Df / 2008 / Don Aparte / Rubinstein I / Z: Bravenec,Roman
 7.20   
 8  Mirjam Sax 
RC St.Georg Berlin-Lübars e.V.
   096  Madal
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Millennium / Monty / Z: Vogel-Wagner,Carola
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Celina Gerhardy 
RSG BUCKOWER FELDMARK E.V.
   054  Felicitas 254
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Frühlingsbote / Royal Diamond / Z: Koch,Andreas
 6.80   
 10  Jenny Wagner 
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
   131  Sambalaurina
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Samba Hit I / Lars / Z: Thurm,Elke
 6.70   
 10  Sam Subke 
Ländlicher RV Lichtenrade e.V.
   011  Bon Frederik
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Black Ruby / Fleurop / Z: ZG Bleßmann, Rico u.Angelika,
 6.70   
 12  Jaline Sjoukje Breitsma 
TI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e
   077  Hallah's Darling
S / DR / B / 2009 / Friedrichshof Dark Gigolo / Hondo / Z: Raband,Eckhard
 6.60   
 13  Janina Scholz 
RFV am Kindelwald e.V.
   117  Quincent 4
W / Rhld / R / 2015 / Quadroneur / De Niro / Z: Sievers,Siegfried
 6.50   
 14  Karla Berger 
TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E.
   058  First Lady Jackie
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Stuntman af Hvarre / Top of Class / Z: Rasmussen,Aage B.
 6.40   
 15  Marie Zielke 
RV der Berliner und Brandenburger S
   103  Murphy 186
W / DR / F / 2005 / Montego N / Windsor N / Z: Thoroe,Christian
 6.30   
 15  Jana Engelhardt 
Turniergemeinschaft Gestüt Storchen
   003  Balou de Su
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Baloubino B / Wellenspiel / Z: Wernicke,Maik
 6.30   
 15  Antonia Bauer 
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
   017  Chapman's Peak 3
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Centurion / Cardino / Z: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl
 6.30   
 18  Bernadette del Valle Rosales 
RC St.Georg Berlin-Lübars e.V.
   135  Santana 1025
S / Old / Db / 2009 / San Amour I / Cartier / Z: Bethke,Fritz
 6.20   
 18  Sonja Pitum Dr. 
RV EICHKAMP BERLIN E.V.
   015  Captain America 7
W / DR / B / 2014 / FS Champion de Luxe / Top Nonstop / Z: Olnhoff,Susanne
 6.20   
 20  Katharina Anders 
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
   142  Stakkaty wills wissen
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Stakkato / Charmeur / 104TL24 / Z: Hacke,Heinrich
 6.10   
 20  Angelina Guhn 
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
   016  Chantal H
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Canterbury / Sanssouci / Z: Huth,Bodo
 6.10   
 22  Sevval Kilinc 
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
   074  Granzera
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Galvano / Zeus (Nurzeus) / Z: ZG Tober,Gudrun u.Heinz-Dieter
 6.00   
 22  Verena Rhinow 
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
   108  Qatiera
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Quaterback / Stedinger / Z: Rhinow,Verena
 6.00