Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Gerd Küst
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Katharina Block 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   235  Sharon 164
S / Holst / SCHWB / 2006 / Capone II / Alcatraz / 104QT84 / B: Block,Katharina  / Z: Friedrich,Dieter
 0.00  53.79   
 2  Paul Moritz Ahlmann 
RC Damp e.V.
   026  Büttenwarder
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Linaro / 105LI07 / B: Ahlmann,Cay  / Z: Neumann,Frank
 0.00  60.31   
 3  Vivien Böge 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   066  Cita 48
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Lord Calando / 105UV44 / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Möller,Claus-Daniel
 0.00  60.74   
 4  Marie Luise Mohr 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   045  Cassia BM
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Canstakko / Argentan I / 106FJ64 / B: Mohr,Marie Luise  / Z: Brosig-Mohr,Dr. Viktoria
 0.00  61.15   
 5  Paul Moritz Ahlmann 
RC Damp e.V.
   222  Why not Wanda
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Corofino II / Lavall II / 104YH64 / B: Ahlmann,Cay  / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
 0.00  61.61   
 6  Jan-Luca Schmidt 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   024  Brooklyn 24
S / Meckl. / R / 2010 / Be Bravo / Juventus / B: Schmidt,Cornelia  / Z: ZG Schmidt, Cornelia u.Frank,
 0.00  64.50   
 7  Emilia Ragosch 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   001  Adele 99
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contendro II / Caretino / 104QD49 / B: Ragosch,Emilia  / Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
 4.00  59.08   
 8  Hannah Maron 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   123  Feines Schätzchen
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Fahrenheit / Landclassic / B: Maron,Hannah  / Z: Knigge,Hubert
 4.00  59.87   
 9  Katharina Block 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   234  Weega
S / Holst / DB / 2012 / Chico's Boy / Landos / B: Peters,Otto  / Z: Ehlers,Hans-Jürgen
 4.00  61.92   
 10  Robin Naeve 
RV Am Wittensee
   091  Dakota IV
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Clearway / 105EP74 / B: Kochs,Lisa Maria  / Z: Bahnsen,Frauke
 4.00  63.27   
 11  Joelle Celina Selenkowitsch 
RV Graf von Schmettow
   004  Akeby's Zum Glück
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Hunter / Locato / 105FT80 / B: Selenkowitsch,Michael  / Z: Hein,Susanne
 4.00  64.16   
 12  Robin Naeve 
RV Am Wittensee
   065  Cit Fisto
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Carolus I / 104YY96 / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 4.00  64.26   
 13  Fenja-Catalina Liedtke 
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
   038  Cardoso 29
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Contendro I / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 104UF83 / B: Liedtke,Fenja-Catalina  / Z: Ludmann,Gerhard
 4.00  64.58   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Vivienne Stemmann 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   034  Cancum 3
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Casillas / Grand Cru / 105EF86 / B: Stemmann,Vivienne  / Z: Lenders,Hermann
 4.00  64.99   
 15  Laurens Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   086  Corot du Buisson Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx / 103SZ52 / B: Wenzel,Marion  / Z: Mortel,VD A
 5.00  65.36   
 16  Ayla Prigge 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
   009  Amsterdam 25
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini I / Romino / B: Prigge,Ayla  / Z: Kühl,Miriam
 5.00  65.43   
 17  Henrik Hümpel 
Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
   225  Willem 52
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Werdicco / Benedetto / B: Orth,Hans Josef  / Z: Orth,Hans Josef
 5.00  65.53   
 18  Peer Hagge 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   027  Cablue
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Crosby / B: Hagge,Peer  / Z: Mohr,Ralf
 5.00  66.16   
 19  Frida Felixmüller 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   085  Cornedo 2
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Condiro / Pilot / 104TB65 / B: Felixmüller,Frida  / Z: Roloff,Hermann
 5.00  66.38   
 20  Malin Asmussen 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   194  Rocky Balboa Q
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam / 103YD71 / B: Asmussen,Malin  / Z: Querdel,Leonhard
 5.00  66.63   
 21  Sarah Tödt 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   109  Dr. Erdmann
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio / B: Tödt,Olaf  / Z: Erdmann,Herbert
 5.00  66.89   
 22  Marnie Lucia Thiel 
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
   125  Fighting Capitol
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Capitol I / B: Storm KG,  / Z: Storm,Volker
 8.00  58.38   
 23  Vivien Böge 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   141  HL-Greenheart
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Calando I / 106GA34 / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich
 8.00  58.56   
 24  Jessica Lüdicke 
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
   206  Stakkadero
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Stakkato / Calypso II / 103JK60 / B: Lüdicke,Jessica  / Z: Heuer,Ulrich
 8.00  59.48   
 25  Cindy Gieshoidt 
PSC Heidekrug e. V.
   142  Hobbit 27
H / Trak. / Hlf / 2008 / Heops / Altan II / B: Kiewald,Elke  / Z: Kiewald,Elke
 8.00  59.57   
 26  Christin Klaewer 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   055  Chades of Grey
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Contendro I / Colbert GTI / 106FV08 / B: Klaewer,Christin  / Z: Mohrfeld,Erich
 8.00  60.99   
 27  Thore Stieper 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   080  Cool Cat 12
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 8.00  61.00   
 28  Ramona Michael 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   077  Commander Cujo
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Colander / Ovid / 105RR23 / B: Michael,Ramona  / Z: Michael,Ramona
 8.00  61.99   
 29  Sophie Therese Trepkau 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   116  Escada 195
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Embassy I / Carismo / B: Trepkau,Isabell  / Z: Gehrdau-Schroeder,Bernd
 8.00  62.52   
 30  Anne Sophie Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   151  Lady Gaga 36
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / B: Wenzel,Marion  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 8.00  79.79   
 31  Cerrin Kock 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   184  Quidditch 13
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Quantum / Corrado II / 102UO44 / B: Naeve,Robin  / Z: Kappler,Martin
 9.00  68.93   
 32  Frida Felixmüller 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   105  Diave
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Canturo / 105RX44 / B: Ahsbahs,Deike  / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
 13.00  84.82   
 33  Nadine Holdorf 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   015  Baby Chepetto
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Chepetto / Lordanos / 106FR02 / B: Holdorf,Nadine  / Z: Petersen,Johannes
 13.00  84.99   
 34  Pauline Huber 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   083  Cooper 175
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Argentan I / B: Huber,Michael  / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
 15.00  92.58   
 35  Malte Lauck 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   051  Cayman Air
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Landadel / 105QY51 / B: Pardali,Polydora  / Z: Küst,Merle
 16.00  66.75   
 36  Kristina Maischatz 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   126  Fiine Deern
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fundskerl / Lafitte / 105ZT51 / B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth  / Z: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth
 17.00  68.87   
 el.  Cosme Ucieda Carames 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   048  Catkin 4
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cartani / Briscar / 105MX35 / B: Döhle,Cerrin  / Z: Döhle,Cerrin