Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 15 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Dieter Schniedermeier
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Linnea Asmussen 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   248  Rocky Balboa Q
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam / 103YD71 / B: Asmussen,Malin  / Z: Querdel,Leonhard
 8.50   
 2  Isabel Kristin Dalecki 
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
   247  Rapunzel vom Quellhof
S / CH.Wb / B / 2009 / Riccione / Jade de Maury AA / 104WY65 / B: Kopperschmidt-Dalecki,Nina  / Z: Härdi,Reto
 8.20   
 3  Stephanie Kruse 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   147  Every Dream
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Ephebe For Ever / Quidam de Revel / B: Kruse,Silke  / Z: Morosoli,Domenico
 7.90   
 4  Stella Antonia Farchmin 
TSG Westerdeich e.V
   092  Clean Bandit's Rockabye
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Alcatraz / B: Farchmin,Emily  / Z: Tams,Britta
 7.80   
 5  Lara-Louisa Reimers 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   093  Clinzi
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Clinton I / Cor de la Bryere / B: Reimers,Lara-Louisa  / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
 7.70   
 6  Jolina Marie Öhrke 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   038  Caballero 120
W / DR / BSche / 2011 / Copasetic / Nordstar / B: Öhrke,Sven  / Z: ZG Maack,Winfried u.Jörg
 7.60   
 7  Daria Dolzhikova 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   229  Mylord Daisy
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Diarado / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 7.50   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Daria Dolzhikova 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   172  Gismo 468
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Gregory / Tenor / 103TU15 / B: Kobe,Saskia  / Z: Büsching,Christiana
 8.30   
 2  Georg Friedrich Rixen 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   044  California's Rapsody
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Calato / Leandro / B: Kisin,Zine  / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
 8.00   
 2  Mia Charlize Salto 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   196  Lacord 17
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Larimar / Cor de la Bryere / B: Reimers,Gerhard  / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
 8.00   
 4  Merle Sophie Schneider 
RV Glückstadt e.V.
   046  Calma 9
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Calido I / Acobat II / 106NT74 / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 7.80   
 5  Mia Charlize Salto 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   148  Eyvette
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Nerrado / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Salto-Reimers,Ines  / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
 7.70   
 6  Celine Anouk Wirth 
RFV Auetal
   068  Cecile 17
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Consulting / Don Juan / 105QK92 / B: Wirth,Celine Anouk  / Z: Schröder,Ulrike
 7.60   
 7  Madeleine Schmidt 
RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
   017  Atlantico 16
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Alabaster / Woronesch / B: Poetzsch,Nicole  / Z: ZG Waldhofer,Familie
 7.40   
 7  Andrea Witt 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   168  Georgina W 3
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Connor / Lacros / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
 7.40   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 16  Emma Wartiainen 
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
   001  Abukan 3
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Nimmerdor / 103HS04 / B: Sager,Franz  / Z: ZG Gehrts/Zuba,
 7.30   
 16  Talea Netz 
Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
   103  Cordarco
W / OS / B / 2006 / Cormint / Padarco van het Hertsveld / 103SY36 / B: Netz,Talea  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.30   
 18  Jennifer Krause 
PRFV Borghorsterhütten e.V.
   006  Amy 270
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cormint / Cash and Carry / B: Krause,Jennifer  / Z: Storm,Volker
 7.20   
 18  Lena Priebusch 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   096  Concetto S
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Chepetto / Condrieu xx / B: Spaht,Katharina  / Z: Spaht,Katharina
 7.20   
 20  Felicitas von Dammann-Tönjes 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   116  Daily Cash
W / Old / B / 2004 / Denaro / Chromatic xx / B: ZG F.v.Dammann-Tönjes u.J. Tönjes,  / Z: ZG F.v.Dammann-Tönjes u.J. Tönjes,
 7.10   
 21  Jill Marie Peters 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   063  Caspian 2
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Calato / Barnaul xx / B: Jensen,Franziska  / Z: Domenus,Peter
 7.00   
 21  Hanne Dattner 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   122  Dawinya
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Almoretto / Lacantus / B: Pekrul,Dörte  / Z: Pekrul,Dörte
 7.00   
 21  Svea Hansen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   142  Egelunds Blizzard
W / DWB / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Peter Pan / B: Hansen,Svea  / Z: Nielsen,Ole
 7.00   
 24  Marie Schildhauer 
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
   100  Contador 5
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Com Air I / Calato / B: von Howe,Sarah  / Z: Hansen,Kirsten
 6.90   
 25  Sophia Wille 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   026  Bella Musica
S / DR / B / 2004 / Dublin N / Cansas / B: Wille,Sophia  / Z: Thoroe,Christian
 6.70   
 26  Antonia Bichel 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   013  Arkor P.M.S.
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Arko / Harras / B: Bichel,Thomas  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
 6.50   
 26  Fenja Fuhlendorf 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   189  Hohenschmarks Tabytha
S / Trak. / B / 2014 / Syriano / Schwadroneur / B: Fuhlendorf,Thorsten  / Z: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz
 6.50   
 26  Carla-Charlotte Ladehoff 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   220  Mannique
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quadrigo / Coriano / B: Ladehoff,Stefanie  / Z: Cöslin,Manfred
 6.50   
 26  Felicitas von Dammann-Tönjes 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   185  Heartbreaking Filly
S / Old / B / 2011 / Quattro B / Heraldik xx / B: von Dammann-Tönjes,Felicitas  / Z: von Dammann-Tönjes,Felicitas
 6.50   
 30  Ella June Sievers 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   139  Dustin N
W / DR / B / 2004 / Dublin N / Manitu N / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim  / Z: Thoroe,Christian
 6.40   
 31  Michelle Mäding 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   010  Anton 706
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Nagano / Caletto I / B: Mäding,Michelle  / Z: Franssen,R.
 6.20   
 32  Lisa Czekalla 
Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
   062  Caspara 4
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Paramount / B: Reimers,Elke  / Z: Reimers,Claus
 5.00   
 33  Katharina Jürgensen 
RFV Fröhberg
   098  Conley A
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Cajus / B: Brunna,Nadine  / Z: Arns,Andre
 0.00   
 33  Emma Ehlers 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   237  Numantia
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Numero Uno / Argentinus / B: Ehlers,Emma  / Z: Rupp,Ansgar
 0.00   
 33  Mira Blanchebarbe 
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
   267  Steendiek's Monte Bellini
S / DR / B / 2010 / Steendieks Monte Cassini / Night-Dream / B: Blanchebarbe,Mira  / Z: Böge,Peter
 0.00   
 33  Shannon Schüler 
RV Vogelsang/Henstedt-Ulzburg
   033  Bonnie Lee
S / FSti / 2001 / Gerlof / / B: Schüler,Shannon  / Z: nicht bekannt,
 0.00   
 33  Anna-Lena Hartmann 
RFV Felm u.U.e.V.
   241  Pinto 99
W / Pinto / FSche / 2006 / unbekannt / Al Adiyat Santanderx ox / B: Hartmann,Anna-Lena  / Z: Brüggemann,Iris
 0.00   
 ret.  Janna Mirwaldt 
RFV Pinneberg e.V.
   198  Lafina 5
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Lucky Champ / Carthago / B: Gerkens,Anja  / Z: Gerkens,Rudolf
     
 el.  Emma Grevecke 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   135  Donald B
W / Württ / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Lavall II / B: Grevecke,Stefanie  / Z: Brahner,Walter
     
 el.  Miriam Sievers 
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
   156  Felipe 26
W / Württ / B / 2012 / First Flush / Coriander / B: Sievers,Miriam  / Z: Gestüt Hohenschmark,