Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heino Kracht
Dieter Schniedermeier
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Leni Heitmann 
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
   105  Costa 66
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cormint / Cassiano / B: Heitmann,Leni  / Z: Callsen,Wilhelm
 8.50   
 2  Luis Dünnebacke 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   213  Loreen 158
S / Württ / Df / 2012 / Lisarazu / Che Guevara / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.
 8.30   
 3  Celine Horter 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   151  Fantasia 121
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Casall / Carolus I / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 8.00   
 4  Carina Lüdke 
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
   173  Hanley 3
H / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / Contango / B: Lüdke,Carina  / Z: de Boer,M.G.
 7.90   
 5  Katharina Glißmann 
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
   098  Cora Lie
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Landmann / Calando I / B: Glißmann,Katharina  / Z: Bromberg,Eckhard
 7.80   
 6  Yasmin Braitmaier 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   159  Frieda Gold K
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Franziskus / De Niro / B: Braitmaier,Yasmin  / Z: Kohne,Josef
 7.70   
 6  Harriet Regenstein 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   162  Gerti 17
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Cor de la Bryere / 106QN85 / B: Regenstein,Harriet  / Z: Capell,Carl-Hans
 7.70   
 8  Paula Glatter 
RV Roland-Wedel
   010  Antoinette 90
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cartani / Leandro / 105TB12 / B: Glatter,Paula  / Z: Höpermann,Frank
 7.60   
 8  Amaya Stürken 
RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
   294  Diara 28
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Lord Caletto / B: Stürken,Amaya  / Z: Winkelmann,Hans-Hermann
 7.60   
 10  Kathinka Pohle 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   307  Carcasonne 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Carolus I / B: Meyer,Klaus  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
 7.50 (8)   
 11  Antonia Struve 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   249  San Remo 106
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2007 / Rock'n Roll / Libellel xx / B: Struve,Michaela 
 7.40   
 12  Lia Maleen Eckhoff 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   119  D'amour 43
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Sao Paulo / B: Eckhoff,Lia Maleen  / Z: de Riese,Julia
 7.30   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Nele Köppen 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   123  Damayanti 6
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Darjeeling / Come On / B: Köppen,Christiane  / Z: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph
 7.20 (7.8)   
 14  Sabrina Machinia 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   207  Lazat
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Leovisto / Calazio I / B: Selmani,Andrea  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
 7.00 (7.5)   
 14  Leonie Maue 
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
   269  Vancouver 64
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Champion Du Lys / B: Maue,Leonie  / Z: von der Lieth,Henning
 7.00   
 16  Marie Stubbe 
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
   084  Comic UP
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casalito / Cassini I / B: Stubbe,Marie  / Z: Pahl,Uwe
 6.90 (7.4)   
 16  Stephanie Kruse 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   147  Every Dream
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Ephebe For Ever / Quidam de Revel / B: Kruse,Silke  / Z: Morosoli,Domenico
 6.90 (7.1)   
 16  Lisa Meier 
RSV Krummesse eV
   218  Miss Germany 19
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Germany / Escudo II / 105LM78 / B: Meier,Lisa  / Z: Schumacher,Jörn
 6.90 (7.4)   
 19  Carla Linke 
RFV Sülldorf
   020  Beauty 579
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Carbano / Alcatraz / B: Linke,Dörthe  / Z: Langhein,Christine
 6.80   
 19  Ava Felicitas Schmidt 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   287  Alizee 14
S / DR / B / 2007 / Giorgio N / Cap Cennedy N / B: Schmidt,Ava-Felicitas  / Z: Thoroe,Christian
 6.80 (7.3)   
 21  Anna-Sophie Kosbü 
RuFV Glashütte e.V.
   031  Call me Calle 7
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cayado / Contago / B: Kosbü,Anna-Sophie  / Z: Jensen,Albert
 6.70 (7.2)   
 22  Rieke Mohr 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   174  Happy Hetta
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Claudio / Landjunge / B: Mohr,Michael  / Z: Petersen,John
 6.60 (7.1)   
 22  Lilly Köneke 
RV Vogelsang/Henstedt-Ulzburg
   300  Nani 14
S / Pony o.R / F / 2010 / / B: Köneke,Lilly 
 6.60 (7.1)   
 24  Josephine Tessner 
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
   118  Cyper's Leona
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2011 / Cyper Space / Lavall I / B: Hoffmann-Tessner,Eva  / Z: König,Jan
 6.40 (7.2)   
 25  Ella June Sievers 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   139  Dustin N
W / DR / B / 2004 / Dublin N / Manitu N / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim  / Z: Thoroe,Christian
 6.30 (6.8)   
 26  Judith Klemme 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   245  Rohlsdorfs Glenmorangie
H / DR / F / 2012 / Golden Rock / Trefoil Lord Nelson / B: Lutteroth,Johanna  / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
 6.20 (7)   
 27  Laura Käufer 
RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
   189  It's Dynamite
S / KlDRpf / B / 2014 / Holst.Dynamit / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Käufer, Lena u.Laura,  / Z: Treppner,Iris
 6.10 (6.5)   
 28  Sabrina Machinia 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   180  Hübsche Deern 4
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / Com Air I / B: Gebers,Bärbel  / Z: Gebers,Bärbel
 5.80 (6.5)   
 29  Celine Horter 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   049  Casino Royal 43
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Quidam de Revel / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 0.00   
 29  Christoph Schletze 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   248  Sammy de Luxe 15
W / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / Sergeant Pepper I / Sandrit / B: Waldow,Dustin  / Z: Agrar GmbH u.Co KG Ducherow,
 0.00   
 29  Vivien Keller 
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
   203  Lasaro 4
W / KlDRpf / Schwb / 2009 / Limp Bizkit / / B: Jud-Keller,Angela  / Z: Koopmann,Stephanie
 0.00   
 29  Carina Lohmann 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   215  Lourano
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Lorentin I / Coriander / B: Lohmann,Carina  / Z: ZG Sudeck, Hermann u.Ralph,
 0.00   
 el.  Moike Gertz 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   004  Alando 23
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Aljano / Tin Rocco / B: Tüchsen-Pahl,Katrin  / Z: Matthiesen,Janina
     
 el.  Anna-Lena Pingel 
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
   295  Calandia
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Quantum / B: Wagener,Pamela  / Z: Bock,Hans
     
 el.  Mark Moeken 
RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook
   302  Carrico's Boy
H / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Carrico / Embassy I / B: Gummlich,Anja  / Z: ZG Eggers GbR,Dirk u.Lars