Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heino Kracht
Wolfgang Schierloh
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Lena Funke 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   167  Greso
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2011 / Chespo VDL / Calvin / B: Matthes,Mia  / Z: ZG Spekenbrink u.Rikkert,
 0.00  49.60   
 2  Svenja Brunken 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   251  Seduktion
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quality / Landsieger I / B: Brunken,Svenja  / Z: Wenke,Lars
 0.00  55.02   
 3  Theresa Lamp 
RFV Lensahn e.V.
   237  Quie ' Coeur de L'amour
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Quarz / Colman / B: Lamp,Theresa  / Z: Laackmann,Stefan
 0.00  59.01   
 4  Franka Porten 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   285  Whyomee mon Amour
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Lord / B: Porten,Elke  / Z: Wieden,Angka
 0.00  62.29   
 5  Paola Poletto 
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
   298  Gerdien Utopia
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Sheraton / Odermus R / 105YL53 / B: Poletto,Cornelia  / Z: Dankelman,J.W.
 0.00  62.55   
 6  Fredrika von Plomgren 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   289  Sweetfire S
S / SWB / B / 2014 / Spitfire Z / Ekstein / B: von Plomgren,Fredrika  / Z: von Plomgren,Fredrika
 0.00  65.68   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   312  Conthano VA
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Landadel / B: Gestüt Grönwohldhof Manfred v Allwö  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 0.00  68.06   
 8  Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   187  Iris 149
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Blueskin II xx / B: von Allwörden,Manfred 
 0.00  68.57   
 9  Katharina Block 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   253  Sharon 164
S / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Capone II / Alcatraz / 104QT84 / B: Block,Katharina  / Z: Friedrich,Dieter
 4.00  49.08   
 10  Katharina Block 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   275  Weega
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Chico's Boy / Landos / B: Peters,Otto  / Z: Ehlers,Hans-Jürgen
 4.00  54.78   
 11  Charlotte-Christine Hahn 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   099  Corlboy
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2014 / Cody I / Colman / B: Hahn,Charlotte-Christine  / Z: Bachmann,Herbert
 4.00  55.18   
 12  Sina Bullwinkel 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   268  Valencia 101
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Van Helsing / Lancier / B: Bullwinkel,Sina  / Z: Bullwinkel,Sina
 4.00  56.85   
 13  Lena Hahn 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   135  Divaro 4
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Diarado / Lovari / B: Hahn, Familie,  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 4.00  59.55   
 14  Gabi Bauerfeld 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   023  Best One HS
S / Bay / B / 2012 / Lentigo / Carlando I / B: Sommer,Heinrich  / Z: Sommer,Heinrich
 4.00  65.26   
 15  Jan Glißmann 
RFV Sülldorf
   166  Graf Fiato
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Raphael / 106QC77 / B: Glißmann,Jan  / Z: Rüther,Dörte
 4.00  67.26   
 16  Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   094  Cool White VA
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassini I / Lord / 105SC61 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 4.00  68.29   
 17  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   313  Fassida VA
S / Holst / DB / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Capitol I / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 4.00  69.11   
 el.  Lucy Mari Wolter 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   246  Salt and Pepper 10
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Gloster / 105NM04 / B: Wolter,Julia  / Z: Klindworth,Johann