Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Glücksspringprfg.Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Tonius Lehmkuhl
Sönke Sönksen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd PunkteZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Caroline Clemens 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
   361  Lordanos Lausemädchen
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Lordanos / Lasino / 103RL64 / B: Clemens,Sebastian  / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
 22.00  66.86 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Richard jun. Trippe 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   025  Arcadia H
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Amantus / Lord Caletto / B: Heinemann,Hubertus  / Z: Heinemann,Hubertus
 21.00  63.37 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Bernarda Alex 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   536  Zero 17
H / Westf / F / 2005 / Zorro T / Zymbal I / B: Trippe,Anneliese  / Z: Trippe,Richard
 21.00  66.69 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Walter Lutter 
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
   063  Caillou 17
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Florek,Loraine  / Z: Petersen,Thomas
 20.00  62.97 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Ralf Ossenberg-Engels 
RV Altena e.V.
   359  Lord Nobel 2
H / ZW / R / 2005 / Lord Nobel S / Continue / 103HB88 / B: Ossenberg-Engels,Jonas  / Z: Müller,Heinz-Otto
 19.00  64.51 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Kira Hennecke 
RV Lennetal in Plettenberg-Ohle e.V
   254  Faveur's French Kiss
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Faveur / Rokoko / B: Schubert,Corinna  / Z: Schröder,Simone
 18.00  62.36   
Total = 160,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Markus Terhechte 
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
   466  Ruby 119
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Rockwell / Dunhill H / B: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf  / Z: Bertling,Winfried
 22.00  67.34 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Richard jun. Trippe 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   226  Cumana T
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Sandro / B: Trippe,Richard jun.  / Z: Trippe,Richard jun.
 21.00  66.61 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Martina Hüske 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   144  Charlston 13
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Concetto I / Santini / B: Hüske,Martina  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
 21.00  67.75 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Patrick Breuer 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   518  Wild Merry
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Alcatraz / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  / Z: Horns,Erwin
 19.00  61.94 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Martina Hüske 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   242  Donja Picolina
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Don Christobal / Pik Donnerhall / B: Hüske,Martina  / Z: Stratmann-Padberg,Isabelle
 18.00  62.35 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Phillip Frevel 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   209  Cordina L
S / Hess / BkaSc / 2003 / Catano / Capitano / B: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard  / Z: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard
 18.00  64.29   
Total = 160,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Elke Röhmann 
RV Biggetal e. V.
   564  Carachos
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Carano 2 / Lantaan / B: Röhmann, Elke  / Z: Ingwersen, Heidi
 18.00  65.65   
 8  Friederike Cramer 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   506  U.Bop
H / KWPN / Schi / 2001 / Be Bop III / Alme / NED41254 / B: Fabri,Ursula  / Z: Klaver,C.T.
 18.00  67.06   
 9  Nina Heinrichs 
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
   457  Richie 21
W / Hann / Schi / 2000 / Rickmer / Gimpel / B: Heinrichs,Nina  / Z: Ahrens,Adolf
 18.00  67.14   
 10  Denise Losch 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   015  All Time High 3
S / LetW / B / 2002 / Audi Quattro / Calando IV / B: Losch,Denise 
 18.00  67.50   
 11  Ildar Ganiev     567  Liter
W / n.b. / B / 2006 / / 103SM44 / B: Garipov,Robert 
 18.00  68.02   
 12  Loraine Florek 
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
   489  Silvester O
W / KWPN / B / 1999 / Heartbreaker / Lux / GER45303 / B: Kötter,Jens  / Z: Oers,M. van
 18.00  68.40   
 13  Julia Senge 
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
   207  Cordano's Touch S
S / Z.Rpf / F / 1996 / Cordano Z / Sandro / B: Senge,Julia  / Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 18.00  69.36   
 14  Jana Spielmann 
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
   084  Cap Anamour
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Capitalist / Apart / B: Figge,Josef  / Z: Schröder,Otto
 17.00  61.32   
 15  Victoria Voß 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   384  Monza 34
S / Trak. / Db / 2001 / Höhenflug / Benz / B: Voß,Christiane  / Z: Landwehrmann,Ursula
 17.00  61.77   
 16  Shari Balecke 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   069  Caliku
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Corrado I / GER28409 / B: Balecke,Jil  / Z: Jahr,Alexander
 17.00  61.97   
 17  Victoria Kaup 
Warsteiner RV e. V.
   098  Carlo 290
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Argentinus / B: Kaup,Friedrich  / Z: Wassing,Josef
 17.00  65.94   
 18  Silvia Brill 
Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
   054  Blue Nature
W / CH.Wb / B / 1999 / Reichsgraf(ex in Belgien: Roya / Wandango / B: Brill,Silvia  / Z: ZG Kilchhofer-Kocher,Peter u.Eliane
 17.00  67.53   
 19  Markus Terhechte 
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
   399  Parina 22
S / Westf / F / 1997 / Prinz Segelhorst / Montparnasse / B: Terhechte,Georg  / Z: Altrogge,Bernhard
 17.00  68.08   
 20  Daria Tsyganova-Bakyr 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   571  Canavaro 12
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Conello 2 / Caletto 14 / 103ZS50 / B: Bakyr, Ahmet  / Z: Magens, Hobe
 16.00  65.26   
 21  Richard jun. Trippe 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   416  Pontinessa
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Pontifex / Amulet / B: Stroß,Simone  / Z: Hasbay,Vanessa
 15.00  73.54   
 22  Anna Schmitz 
Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
   113  Casparow 3
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / LTU / B: Vogt,Oliver  / Z: Kesper-Vekens,Marike
 15.00  83.05   
 23  Friederike Cramer 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   366  Loxley 36
W / Westf / Schi / 1997 / Lados / Debütant / B: Fabri,Ursula  / Z: Riedel Dr.,Fritz
 14.00  64.81   
 24  Marcel Grote 
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
   479  Schiwago 146
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Santini / Ludendorff / B: Grote,Marcel  / Z: Henning,Anton
 13.00  61.92   
 25  Kerstin Schütte 
RV Erwitte e.V.
   156  Cherie Cinderella
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Charisma / Dinard L / B: Schütte,Kerstin  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
 12.00  67.12   
 26  Victoria Voß 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   379  Midnight Fly
H / Trak. / Schwb / 1999 / Höhenflug / Benz / B: Dierks,Birgit  / Z: Landwehrmann,Ursula
 11.00  65.27   
 27  Marcel Grote 
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
   210  Cornet Singula
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Singular Joter I / B: Schulze-Frenking,August  / Z: Hastedt,Helmut
 6.00  68.16   
 ret.  Nina Heinrichs 
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
   250  Europa 27
S / Hann / Schwb / 2000 / Escudo II / Don Carlos / B: Heinrichs-Hansjosten,Katy  / Z: Göppert,Hildegard
       
 ret.  Nadine Hamm 
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
   391  Nytens
W / KWPN / B / 1995 / Concorde / Mytens xx / GER20278 / B: Hamm,Nadine  / Z: Mastenbroek,F.