DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Tonius Lehmkuhl
Katja Voß
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Markus Terhechte 
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
   466  Ruby 119
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Rockwell / Dunhill H / B: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf  / Z: Bertling,Winfried
 0.00  42.98 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Walter Lutter 
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
   063  Caillou 17
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Florek,Loraine  / Z: Petersen,Thomas
 0.00  46.28 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Richard jun. Trippe 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   165  Cidalgo 4
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Calato / Sandro / B: Brill,Silvia  / Z: Trippe,Richard jun.
 0.00  47.74 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Fabian Düperthal 
ZRFV Hollekusse e. V.
   186  Collector
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Caletto I / B: Düperthal,Petra  / Z: Boie,Wilken
 0.00  49.18 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Miriam Volmert 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   138  Chanel 413
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Lord Caletto / B: Hermanns,Ludwig  / Z: Hermanns,Maria
 0.00  50.20   
 6  Jens Dickel 
Ländl. RFV Aue-Wingeshausen e. V.
   196  Conrad 92
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / L'Ombre / B: Dickel,Erich  / Z: Huesch,Friedhelm
 0.00  51.06   
 7  Charlotte Liedhegener 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   218  Coup de foudre 3
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Salinator / B: Liedhegener,Matthias  / Z: Liedhegener,Matthias
 0.00  53.45   
 8  Daria Tsyganova-Bakyr 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   571  Canavaro 12
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Conello 2 / Caletto 14 / 103ZS50 / B: Bakyr, Ahmet  / Z: Magens, Hobe
 0.25  54.82   
 9  Stefan Leber 
Warsteiner RV e. V.
   439  Quirado 5
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Corrado I / B: Rein,Miriam  / Z: Roerink,Gerhard
 0.50  55.20   
 10  Lea-Marie Droste 
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
   220  Crazy Anne 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Collin L / B: Melcher,Bernd  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 0.50  55.78   
Total = 136,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Florian Lutter 
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
   203  Cora 557
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Goldrausch II / B: Ries,Egon  / Z: Ries,Egon
 0.00  45.99 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Emelie Pieper 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   176  Clinton 77
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Acord II / B: Pieper,Emelie  / Z: Pieper,Ute
 0.00  47.24 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Martina Hüske 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   242  Donja Picolina
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Don Christobal / Pik Donnerhall / B: Hüske,Martina  / Z: Stratmann-Padberg,Isabelle
 0.00  47.76 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Jens Dickel 
Ländl. RFV Aue-Wingeshausen e. V.
   115  Cassima
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Ligorett / B: Dickel,Jens  / Z: Huesch,Friedhelm
 0.00  49.76 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Kerstin Schütte 
RV Erwitte e.V.
   156  Cherie Cinderella
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Charisma / Dinard L / B: Schütte,Kerstin  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
 0.00  50.44   
Total = 136,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Philipp Behn 
RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
   057  Bonita 404
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Roderik / 103FY88 / B: Marowsky,Alexandra  / Z: Ingwersen,John-Heinrich
 0.75  56.74   
 12  Marco Pieper 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   583  Comtess 175
S / Holst / B / 2005 / / 103RG44 / B: Hufnagel, Irmgard  / Z: Rumohr, Casper von
 4.00  46.29   
 13  Marco Pieper 
RV Hellefeld e. V.
   131  Chablis 147
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Calido I / Acorado I / B: Hufnagel,Albert  / Z: Hufnagel,Albert
 4.00  46.31   
 14  Hubertus Vollmers 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   259  Finest Prints
H / Trak. / Df / 2005 / Almox Prints J / Camelot / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
 4.00  48.20   
 15  Richard jun. Trippe 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   416  Pontinessa
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Pontifex / Amulet / B: Stroß,Simone  / Z: Hasbay,Vanessa
 4.00  51.85   
 16  Joana Frevel 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   078  Canberra 40
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Cassini I / 103PC88 / B: Frevel,Matthias  / Z: Thedens,Volker
 7.25  66.63   
 17  Richard jun. Trippe 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
   091  Captain Jack 30
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Cordobes II / Royalist / B: Trippe,Familie  / Z: BG Hörstemeier,Leon u.Melanie
 8.00  46.61   
 18  Ildar Ganiev     567  Liter
W / n.b. / B / 2006 / / 103SM44 / B: Garipov,Robert 
 8.00  50.97   
 19  Nadine Siepe 
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
   335  Latino P
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Lauries Crusador xx / Graf Sponeck / B: Siepe,Nadine  / Z: Petrowski,Michael
 8.00  52.63   
 20  Friederike Junker 
ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V.
   212  Cornflakes J
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cristallo / Lados / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
 10.50  63.13   
 21  Lena-Sophie Lutter 
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
   140  Chari 9
S / Old / B / 2007 / Contact Me / Grannus / B: Lutter,Lena-Sophie  / Z: Reimers Dr.,Gitta
 10.75  64.79   
 22  Rene Lippich 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   327  Laguna Bay 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lordanos / Pilot / B: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd  / Z: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd
 12.00  49.41   
 23  Steffi Nowaczek 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
   195  Conquest 10
W / Old / B / 2005 / Cola / Quattro B / B: Stock,Günther  / Z: Stevens,Paul
 17.00  73.95