Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10/1 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jürgen Mund
Günter Sobetzko
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Kathleen Neuber 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   129  Cinderella M 2
S / Old / B / 1996 / Champ of Class / Labrador / B: Meyer,Fritz  / Z: Meyer,Fritz
 0.00  53.95 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Juliane Klara Nyenhuis 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   380  Poison 22
W / SAnha / B / 2002 / Paulaner / Dusold / B: Nyenhuis,Dorit  / Z: ZG Hunold/Seeger/Köster GbR,
 0.00  56.06 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Moritz Albrecht 
RFV Buch e.V.
   384  Prinz-Oskar
W / n.b. / Schi / 1993 / / B: Albrecht,Rüdiger 
 0.00  56.10 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Jan Hocke 
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
   230  Glöckchen 12
S / Dt.Sp. / R / 2004 / Goldex / Landcolt B / B: Hocke,Mathias  / Z: Deutschmann,Ralf
 0.00  57.62 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Uwe Voigt 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   374  Phileas
W / Dt.Sp. / R / 2007 / Paulaner / Careras / B: Voigt,Uwe  / Z: Voigt,Holger
 0.00  57.72 
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Steffen Wichmann 
RFSV Bismark e.V.
   157  Corvette 27
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Convoi / Lad / B: Wichmann,Steffen  / Z: Kraemer,Heino
 0.00  62.01 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Moritz Albrecht 
RFV Buch e.V.
   257  Kimberly 137
S / DR / F / 2005 / Merlin / Kulmann / B: Albrecht,Rüdiger  / Z: Sturm,Uwe
 0.00  63.33 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Kathleen Neuber 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   478  Wild Lady 16
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Wild Life / Ferman / B: Neuber,Kathleen  / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
 4.00  54.14   
 9  Katharina Nyenhuis 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   303  Leticia 13
S / Brdbg / B / 2000 / Lesotho / Dornbusch / B: Nyenhuis,Tatje  / Z: Borchert,Andreas
 4.00  55.16   
 10  David Gotzel 
RV Eichenhof/Schermen
   510  Lombard 196
W / SAnha / Db / 2002 / Leandoz / Santiago 60 / B: Beschnidt, Hans-Werner  / Z: Beschnidt, Hans-Werner
 4.00  55.86   
Total = 151,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Susanne Maciej 
RFSV Bismark e.V.
   253  Karthago 63
H / Dt.Sp. / F / 2003 / Kolibri / Firebird / B: Maciej,Susanne  / Z: Voigtländer,Otto
 4.00  56.48   
 12  Steffen Schwarzlose 
SPV Wust/Sydow e.V.
   233  Goldy 86
S / SAnha / R / 2002 / Goldex / Dusold / B: Schwarzlose,Dietmar  / Z: Schwarzlose,Dietmar
 4.00  58.12   
 13  Vera Beschnidt 
PF Schackensleben e.V
   507  Cozora
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky / / B: Bussenius, Sandra  / Z: Snoek, Egbert
 4.00  60.36   
 14  Nancy Werner 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   217  Fontana 47
S / SAnha / B / 1997 / Fontainebleau / Kolibri / B: Werner,Nancy  / Z: Hobohm,Horst
 4.00  61.53   
 15  Tino Berndt 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   097  Cassius 57
H / Holst / F / 2004 / Cassini II / Ahorn Z / B: Berndt,Tino  / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann
 4.00  62.17   
 16  Steffen Wichmann 
RFSV Bismark e.V.
   292  Le Chameur 7
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Lafitte / Paradiesvogel / B: Lasetzke,Steffi  / Z: Schulz,Ulrike
 6.75  79.85   
 17  Ulrike Garling 
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L
   280  Landfee 55
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2005 / Loreto / Don Primero / B: Garling,Ulrike  / Z: Fehle,Henri
 8.00  59.81   
 18  Jana Messner 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   402  Quickfood
H / Dt.Sp. / F / 2005 / Quaterman I / Paradiesvogel / B: Hunold,Horst  / Z: Schulz,Ernst-Jürgen
 8.00  64.95   
 19  Emelie Hettwer 
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.
   150  Contina 19
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Conteur I / Don Juan / B: Hettwer,Katja  / Z: Ahrens,Jörn
 8.00  66.56   
 20  Anne-Helene Ahrend 
RFTV Krumke e.V.
   046  Ballerina 273
S / SAnha / BkaSc / 2000 / Brandenburger / Kolibri / B: Schünemann,Volker  / Z: Schünemann,Volker
 8.00  68.10   
 21  Vera Beschnidt 
PF Schackensleben e.V
   508  Laura 463
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Leandoz / Santiago 60 / B: Beschnidt, Hans-Werner  / Z: Beschnidt, Hans-Werner
 12.00  65.67   
 22  Marcus Tanne 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   524  Quando's Quax
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Quando-Quando / Roccodero B / B: Tanne-Roloff, Catherine  / Z: ZG Tanne u.Tanne-Roloff
 12.00  66.51   
 23  Alexander Black 
RFV Buckow e.V.
   036  Astana 3
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Askari / Restorator / B: Stendel,Kerstin  / Z: Black,Marita
 13.50  90.85   
 24  Katharina Nyenhuis 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   128  Cinderella 621
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Couleur Rouge / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / B: Saib,Wiepke Rosa  / Z: Saib,Thomas
 21.75  75.03   
 ret.  David Gotzel 
RV Eichenhof/Schermen
   509  Cantos 13
W / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Tannenhof's Conteur / Escudo 19 / B: Beschnidt, Vera  / Z: Hache, Ludwig
       
 ret.  Charlotte Straßburg 
RFV Mildetal/Lüffingen.e.V
   020  Amy 234
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2003 / Acadius / Orsini / B: Straßburg,Charlotte  / Z: Wolski,Alida
       
 ret.  Sandra Zirk 
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
   445  Scooby - Doo
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2005 / Samba Hit I / Ferman / B: Thon-Saalbach,Anke  / Z: Thede,Volkhardt
       
 ret.  Marleen von Dorp 
RFV Buch e.V.
   057  Buddy 174
H / DR / R / 2006 / Black Boy / Kaiserwalzer / B: Albrecht,Rüdiger  / Z: Fatke,Christian