02/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 9 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Peter Bockholt
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Sina Behrend 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   393   Elektra 181 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Escudo I / Fundskerl / B: Behrend,Marita  / Z: Reisinger,Heinrich  
 8.40   
 2  Lasse Friedrichsen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   237   Clarence 41 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Paramount / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine  / Z: Friedrichsen,Levka  
 8.30   
 3  Karina Leichle 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   574   Liberian Girl 4 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Lord Z / Exploit de Roulard / B: Tung,Su Wang  / Z: Leichle,Mike  
 8.20   
 4  Louise Heidrich 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   644   Q-Manni J 
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Quick Star / Corofino I / B: Janßen,Stephan  / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer  
 8.10   
 5  Marco Leuschner 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
   504   Hidaya 2 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Lavaletto / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,  / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,  
 8.00   
 5  Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß 
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
   482   GVK Ringo Star 
W / DR / Schi / 2014 / Rex the Robber / Losander / B: Albert,Konstantin  / Z: Helmes,Michael  
 8.00   
 7  Malin Petersen 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   523   Hulda 11 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Loran / B: Schreiner,Prof. Hans-Joachim  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd  
 7.90   
 8  Frederica Marie Riemann 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   150   Caspian P 
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Lewinski / B: Peterson,Ralf  / Z: Peterson,Ralf  
 7.80 (8)   
 9  Valerie Fröhberg 
RFV Fröhberg
   457   Georginia 5 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz  / Z: Schneider,Astrid  
 7.70   
 9  Jodie Carstensen 
SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte
   258   Colinski 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Catoo / Parco xx / B: Carstensen,Judith  / Z: Nielsen,Christina  
 7.70   
 9  Larissa Bever 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   035   Barclini 
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Barcley / Cassini II / B: Bever,Barbara  / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,  
 7.70   
  
 
              
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Valerie Fröhberg 
RFV Fröhberg
   348   De Luca 14 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Quiran / Concerto II / B: Guth,Luca-Christopher  / Z: Guth,Susanne  
 7.60 (7.7)   
 13  Johanna Wagner 
RuFV Kropp
   689   Sarkosy 
H / Holst / Hlb / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Caretino / B: Wagner,Johanna  / Z: Petersen,Diedrich  
 7.40 (7.5)   
 14  Julia Hantke 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   091   Cantona 17 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Calido I / Newton / B: Gumz,Andre  / Z: ZG Sönke u.Annika Paulsen,  
 7.30   
 15  Valerie Fröhberg 
RFV Fröhberg
   343   Darcorado 
W / Z.Rpf / Df / 2014 / Darco de Revel / Casall / B: Fröhberg,Heino  / Z: Schröder,Philipp  
 7.20 (7.7)   
 16  Larissa Bever 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   326   Crunchita R 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Calato / B: Bever,Larissa  / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,  
 7.10 (7.6)   
 16  Lotte Palmgren 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   739   Vinetto 3 
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Viscount / Escudo I / B: Petersen,Christina  / Z: Robert,Walter  
 7.10 (7.7)   
 16  Franziska Peters 
RV Concordia Dingerdonn u
   257   Colette 122 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Cayetano L / Conteros / B: Peters,Bianca  / Z: Auerswald,Hannelore  
 7.10 (7.3)   
 19  Sandra Büte 
RFV Tellingstedt
   369   Djuck 3 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Grand Cru / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: Bentin,Jens  
 7.00   
 19  Sandra Büte 
RFV Tellingstedt
   271   Confetti de F 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Casall / Larimar / B: Zumkehr,Francoise  / Z: Zumkehr,Francoise  
 7.00 (7.5)   
 21  Momme Ohlsen 
RFV Stadum e.V
   074   Cameo 15 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Cabachon / Quidam de Revel / B: Schütt,Peter A.  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.  
 6.90 (7.4)   
 22  Merle Ingwersen 
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
   113   Carlisle 5 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Colman / Casall / B: Ingwersen,Merle  / Z: Arendt,Maren  
 6.70   
 23  Kim Marlin Parlow-Hansen 
Schubyer RV
   496   Haya 26 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Calido I / B: Pröpper,Sarah  / Z: Petersen,Thomas  
 6.10 (7.1)   
 23  Tom Blumhagen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   484   Hacienda 22 
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2015 / Contendro II / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Clausen,Hans-Peter  
 6.10 (7.1)   
 25  Harm Christoph David 
RV Badendorf
   740   Vinotage 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Plot Blue / 106VA44 / B: Petersen,Thomas  / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,  
 0.00   
 25  Janne Dallmeier 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   215   Chinomi 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Chin Champ / Contender / B: Gottschalk, Familie,  / Z: Gottschalk,Erhard  
 0.00   
 25  Georg Friedrich Rixen 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   626   Nistra 
S / DR / B / 2014 / Nutrix I / Sando Paso N / B: Andresen,Niklas-Marten  / Z: Andresen,Niklas-Marten  
 0.00