Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Rolf Früh
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 Zeit  
 1  Sina Schütze 
RV Lahr
   255  Lillet S
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Contender / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
 0.00  0.00  0.00  26.82 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Daniel Fleig 
RV Lahr
   311  Stacord 4
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Osswald-Vialar,Victoria  / Z: Plieth,Heinz
 0.00  0.00  0.00  27.06 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Denise Vogel 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   054  Carambo 7
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Caresino / Aducht xx / 106BE34 / B: Vogel,Denise  / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
 0.00  0.00  0.00  28.13 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Kira Theresia Eisele 
RV Lahr
   289  Queen Elli S
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Quattro B / Le Champion / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
 0.00  0.00  0.00  28.82 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Oliver Klimmt 
RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
   300  Sauvignon Blanc B
S / OS / Schi / 2011 / Sergeant Pepper I / Kolibri / B: Dufner,Chiara  / Z: Bruhns,Harald
 0.00  0.00  0.00  29.18 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Anna-Marlena Zehnle 
RV Lahr
   206  Harley Quinn 4
S / ZW / F / 2013 / Herzglanz / Cyrus / B: Zehnle,Anna-Marlena  / Z: Becherer,Armin
 0.00  0.00  0.00  29.24 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Denise Vogel 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   058  Carinjo V.
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Cliff / Noble Champion / B: Vogel,Denise  / Z: Vogel,Marianne
 0.00  0.00  0.00  29.46 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Katja Kolbe 
RV Ötigheim
   102  Chili Jumper KH
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cartani / Bachus / B: Kolbe,Heiko  / Z: Kolbe,Heiko
 0.00  0.00  0.00  29.72 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Franziska Ritter 
RRFV Meißenheim
   243  Lara 584
S / DWB / Schi / 2006 / Corratus / Lancier / 106MB43 / B: Zürcher,Harry  / Z: Thomsen,Jorgen
 0.00  0.00  0.00  30.25 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Rebecca Osswald 
RV Schutterwald
   033  Calimero 689
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Conway II / Cambridge / B: Hertig,Katrin  / Z: Diez,Leonhard
 0.00  0.00  0.00  30.60 
20,00 EUR
 
 11  Kristina Böckeler 
Reiterhof Hinterwald e.V.
   155  Cyra 68
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contact Me / Lagos / B: Schmalz,Daniela  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 0.00  0.00  0.00  30.79 
20,00 EUR
 
 12  Nikolas Lauer 
RRFV Meißenheim
   215  Hulabalu Fortuna
H / KWPN / R / 2013 / Bubalu VDL / Caruso / B: Lauer,Nikolas  / Z: P. & A.M. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink,
 0.00  0.00  0.00  30.85   
 13  Daniel Fleig 
RV Lahr
   292  Quick Casey
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Cassini II / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH,  / Z: Klingenberger,Rolf
 0.00  0.00  0.00  32.79   
 14  Franziska Ritter 
RRFV Meißenheim
   126  Con Stakky
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Quidam de Revel / B: Kaiser,Steffen  / Z: Peters,Timm
 0.00  0.00  0.00  36.61   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 15  Alexandra Biederman 
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
   222  Jenz
H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cardento / Iroko / B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Oude Nijeweme,A.F.
 0.00  0.00  0.00  41.60   
 16  Alexandra Biederman 
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
   117  Cobblestone Heartbreaker
S / ISH / B / 2014 / Tolan R / Heartbreaker / B: Stall Ride, 
 0.00  0.00  0.00  42.52   
 17  Alina-Christine Raabe 
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
   203  GS Perla
S / Württ / Schwb / 2010 / Cleverboy / Night and Day / B: Müller,Claus  / Z: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH/V.Trefzger,
 0.00  0.00  4.00  30.29   
 18  Alessa Hirschner 
RC Altenheim
   090  Chamira 9
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Chamiro / Cassini II / B: Hirschner,Natalie  / Z: Hartmann,Jürgen
 0.00  0.00  4.00  30.52   
 19  Markus Schindler 
PF Ihringen
   185  Farah Diba W
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Casall / B: Kuttler,Anna  / Z: Wurst,Harald
 0.00  0.00  4.00  36.29   
 20  Oliver Klimmt 
RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
   057  Carina 564
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Carry / Lagoheidor G / B: Klimmt,Daniela  / Z: Reisch,Günter
 0.00  0.00  4.00  36.33   
 21  Nadine Braun 
RC Achern
   136  Constantin 119
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Caretino / B: sj sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
 0.00  0.00  4.00  37.46   
 22  Jessica Wirth 
RC Heiligenbronn
   246  Latte Macchiato 7
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Limbus / Calato / B: Wirth,Thomas  / Z: Karstens,Klaus
 0.00  0.00  8.00  39.97   
 23  Ralf Hönig 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   323  Valerie S
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / Espri / 105NA91 / B: Hurrle,Kerstin  / Z: ZG Kück-Blümke u.Schröder,
 0.00  0.00  9.00  43.75   
 24  Jessica Wirth 
RC Heiligenbronn
   024  Bella Soleil
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Clinsmann / Burggraaf / B: Wirth,Thomas  / Z: Berner,Georg
 0.00  0.00  el.     
 25  Vivien Wesemann 
RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
   310  Solitaire 81
S / Württ / Db / 2008 / Sir Oldenburg / Exodus / B: Wesemann,Yvonne  / Z: Reißfelder,Gerhard
 4.00  39.91       
 26  Melina-Shary Mild 
RC Altenheim
   164  Diamant de Quincey
W / PoSF / F / 2013 / Scendix / Sherrif / B: Mild,Melina-Shary 
 4.00  40.14       
 27  Karin Schöffel 
RV Schutterwald
   211  Henkel's Chablis 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Camporado n.g. / Cor de la Bryere / B: Kappel,Harry  / Z: Zucht- u.Turnierstall W.u.T. Henkel
 4.00  40.71       
 28  Felicitas Funk 
RV Schopfheim
   276  My little sunshine 8
S / Württ / F / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Chasseur I / 106XB41 / B: Funk,Felicitas  / Z: Siller,Rebecca
 4.00  41.32       
 29  Thomas Wirth 
RC Heiligenbronn
   235  Lagros 3
W / Württ / Schi / 2005 / Lintasboy R / Rico / B: Wirth,Thomas  / Z: Riedinger,Anton
 4.00  41.66       
 30  Ralf Hönig 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   161  Delta de la Nee
S / ZW / Schwb / 2013 / Cheyenne de la Nee / Weinschwärmer / B: Müller,Isabelle  / Z: Hoffarth,Gerard
 4.00  41.90       
 31  Sofie Riester 
RV Ichenheim
   257  Liluna S
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Limbus / Contender / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
 4.00  42.15       
 32  Heike Meisinger 
RFV Ottenheim
   092  Champ of Classic W
W / Württ / F / 2011 / Changing Winds / Conway / B: Gibson-Weh,Yvonne  / Z: Walter,Martin
 4.00  42.30       
 33  Anna-Marlena Zehnle 
RV Lahr
   145  Cornet Fever 3
W / Hann / Hlb / 2014 / Cornet's Prinz / Goldfever I / B: sj sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Moormann-Schmitz,Hendrik
 4.00  44.98       
 34  Stefan Nebelung 
TSG Gestüt Homberger
   129  Conner 64
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Cento / B: Schmaloer,Jörg  / Z: Schmaloer,Jörg
 5.00  54.45       
 35  Milena Beau 
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
   286  Pontifina
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Pontifex / Braunsberg / B: Beau,Milena  / Z: Czenkusch,Kathrin
 8.00  39.25       
 36  Melina-Shary Mild 
RC Altenheim
   303  Scavino
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Stakkato / Voltaire / 106UK25 / B: Kraus,Claudia  / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
 8.00  42.47       
 37  Sofia Köninger 
RC Achern
   325  Venturo 10
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Valentino / Fabriano / B: Balz,Pia-Luisa  / Z: Ruhe,Horst
 8.00  43.22       
 38  Lorenz Günter Kraut 
RFV Rottenburg e.V.
   332  Zigeunerin 30
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Coolidge / Calato / B: Klare,Johanna Elisa  / Z: Tammling,Enno
 9.00  52.39       
 39  Jara Krieg 
RV Ichenheim
   279  Nice Guy 11
W / Fra.P / B / 2012 / Nemax / Ultra de Rouhet AA / B: Krieg,Jara 
 13.00  53.20       
 40  Lorenz Günter Kraut 
RFV Rottenburg e.V.
   025  Bellini 68
W / Old / B / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Quidam de Revel / 106RW19 / B: Utz,Christian  / Z: Sipple,Elmar
 20.00  83.36       
 41  Alina-Christine Raabe 
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
   149  Cowboy 39
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Corrado II / 104ZW14 / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH,  / Z: Jacobs,Behrend
 21.00  84.18       
 ret.  Nadja Hemmler 
RFV Fautenbach
   230  La Belle 180
S / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Lamerto H / Monsieur AA / B: Hemmler,Nadja  / Z: ZG Brocks,Theo u. Familie