Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Rolf Früh
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Alexandra Biederman 
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
   319  Toulona
S / OS / B / 2012 / Toulon / Kolibri / 106SU59 / B: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate  / Z: Bruhns,Harald
 0.00  66.36 
84,00 EUR
 
 2  Alina Sester 
RFV Nußbach
   119  Coco Blue P
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Chatillon / Cento / B: Sester,Alexander  / Z: Pfisterer,Theo
 0.00  65.90 
70,00 EUR
 
 3  Dominik Klingele 
RV Dreiländereck
   148  Coupe Dora
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe de Coeur / Rivero xx / B: Oser,Ilona  / Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
 0.00  64.54 
60,00 EUR
 
 4  Tobias Müller 
RV Ichenheim
   241  Lantana 113
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Laurenz / Candillo / B: Müller,Angela  / Z: ZG Joos,
 0.00  62.77 
53,00 EUR
 
 5  Kerstin Büchsenstein 
RC Aischbach Gültstein
   034  Calimo 3
W / Old / Schi / 2011 / Califax / Grannus / B: Büchsenstein,Kerstin  / Z: Niemann,Hermann
 0.00  66.25 
49,00 EUR
 
 6  Sina Schütze 
RV Lahr
   255  Lillet S
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Contender / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
 0.00  60.36 
35,00 EUR
 
 7  Manuel Wilks 
PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
   019  Aston de Looz
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Arko / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / B: Wilks,Manuel  / Z: Schöbrechts,Nathalie
 4.00  59.99 
35,00 EUR
 
 8  Sina Schütze 
RV Lahr
   055  Caramello d'Oro
W / CH.Wb / F / 2007 / Comet A.S.Fl. / Con Spirito R / 104PH33 / B: Fünfschilling,Daisy  / Z: Hirt,Corinne
 4.00  60.42 
35,00 EUR
 
 9  Clarissa Schwär 
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
   239  Landmann THC
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Landrover / Clinton / B: Schwär,Clarissa  / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
 4.00  62.00   
 10  Oliver Klimmt 
RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
   057  Carina 564
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Carry / Lagoheidor G / B: Klimmt,Daniela  / Z: Reisch,Günter
 4.00  62.50   
 11  Elenna Suhm 
RC Altenheim
   175  Edermus PP
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Diabeau / Cartier v.d.Heffinck / 105VW03 / B: Suhm,Theo  / Z: Poppelaars,H.
 4.00  62.73   
Total = 421,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Verena Schieler 
RV Lahr
   182  Escada 290
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cachas / Quinar / 106TG17 / B: Petersen,Peter Fr.  / Z: Petersen,Peter Fr.
 4.00  64.39   
 13  Anna-Marlena Zehnle 
RV Lahr
   071  Casper 409
W / Württ / F / 2012 / Changing Winds / Landadel / B: Zehnle,Anna-Marlena  / Z: Rode,Werner
 4.00  65.31   
 14  Sina Schneider 
TSG Gestüt Homberger
   128  Concret SP
W / Old / F / 2011 / Concreto / Contendro I / B: Trick,Anja  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
 4.00  65.57   
 15  Anna-Marlena Zehnle 
RV Lahr
   206  Harley Quinn 4
S / ZW / F / 2013 / Herzglanz / Cyrus / B: Zehnle,Anna-Marlena  / Z: Becherer,Armin
 4.00  65.83   
 16  Kevin Braun 
RFV Zimmerner Mühle
   212  Henrik 10
W / Ung. / Schi / 2011 / Agropoint Cassiloo / Nabob / B: Braun,Gerhard 
 4.00  67.64   
 17  Sofie Riester 
RV Ichenheim
   257  Liluna S
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Limbus / Contender / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
 6.00  75.40   
 18  Sofie Riester 
RV Ichenheim
   101  Chico Blue
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Lordanos / B: Riester,Sofie  / Z: Müller,Friedhelm
 8.00  61.75   
 19  Heike Meisinger 
RFV Ottenheim
   069  Cash a Smile W
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Cassini II / B: Weh,Walter  / Z: Walter,Martin
 8.00  65.32   
 20  Annette Bächle 
RC Gundelfingen
   044  Can fly 13
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clintord I / Lord Calando / 104RG24 / B: Bächle,Anja  / Z: Bächle,Winfried
 8.00  66.10   
 21  Verena Schieler 
RV Lahr
   271  Milenja
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Cosaro / B: Rode,Werner  / Z: Rode,Werner
 8.00  67.60   
 22  Jessica Wirth 
RC Heiligenbronn
   024  Bella Soleil
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Clinsmann / Burggraaf / B: Wirth,Thomas  / Z: Berner,Georg
 8.00  70.93   
 23  Nikolas Lauer 
RRFV Meißenheim
   215  Hulabalu Fortuna
H / KWPN / R / 2013 / Bubalu VDL / Caruso / B: Lauer,Nikolas  / Z: P. & A.M. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink,
 8.00  84.13   
 24  Kristina Böckeler 
Reiterhof Hinterwald e.V.
   155  Cyra 68
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contact Me / Lagos / B: Schmalz,Daniela  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 12.00  67.26   
 25  Heike Meisinger 
RFV Ottenheim
   092  Champ of Classic W
W / Württ / F / 2011 / Changing Winds / Conway / B: Gibson-Weh,Yvonne  / Z: Walter,Martin
 13.00  71.30   
 26  Jana Höchster 
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
   179  Enja M
S / Bay / Db / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Landwind I J / B: Höchster,Jana  / Z: Mayer,Ann-Helen
 16.00  58.08   
 27  Kira Theresia Eisele 
RV Lahr
   289  Queen Elli S
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Quattro B / Le Champion / B: Schwarz,Thomas  / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
 16.00  65.06   
 28  Katharina Dietrich 
PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
   341  Aurora
S / Württ / B / 2012 /
 21.00  90.85   
 ret.  Oliver Klimmt 
RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
   300  Sauvignon Blanc B
S / OS / Schi / 2011 / Sergeant Pepper I / Kolibri / B: Dufner,Chiara  / Z: Bruhns,Harald
       
 ret.  Clarissa Schwär 
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
   291  Quibus VDB Z
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Lansing / B: Beyer,Tina  / Z: Vandousselaere NV Wilfried u.Co,
       
 el.  Lea Winkler 
RV Schutterwald
   038  Cambaku 2
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Colander / Argentinus / B: Winkler,Lea  / Z: Vogler,Hubert
       
 disq.  Alexandra Biederman 
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
   338  Quintha 3
S / -n.gefunde / B / 2012 / / B: Bayer Reitsport GmbH