DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Ehrenpreise gegeben von Heine Anhängervertrieb und Brunnenapotheke Frank Henle Schedule Riders Horses

02 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ) - Qualifikation KMS U16

Results: 40 competitors are in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Alfons-Michael Bühl
Wolfgang Knigge
 
This competition ist currently running. All results are provisional!

 currently in the arena
 Katharina Dobler      396   Annabell
 last starter
 el..   Sarah Chiara Ott      415   Ezla Z
  
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Leonie Nieß 
RV Mietingen
   182  Coraya 2
M / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Consens / Sandro / B: Nieß,Armin  / Z: Schick,Reinhold
 8.20   
 2  Alexandra Hunger 
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
   377  Susi Sorglos 9
M / Old / F / 2008 / Sorento / Werther / B: Stinchcombe,Katinka  / Z: ZG Schmidt,Barbara u.Andreas
 8.10   
 3  Anna Dobler 
RFV Hauerz
   400  Diamant
G / FUCHS / 2009 / / B: Dobler,Heike 
 8.00   
 4  Victoria Mayerföls 
RFV Bad Schussenried
   172  Contendra 26
M / Holst / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Alcatraz / B: Mayerföls,Victoria  / Z: Peters,Heike
 7.80   
 5  Bares.Elena 
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
   397  Bella
M / FALBE / 2010 / / B: Bares,Tanja 
 7.50 (8)   
 5  Nina Hafner 
RFV Schwendi
   314  Oscar 111
G / Württ / B / 2010 / Charming Champ / B: Hafner,Thomas  / Z: Beuter,Eduard
 7.50   
 7  Barbara Schad 
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
   350  Roxy 187
M / B / 2009 / / B: Schad,Barbara 
 7.30   
 8  Anna Dobler 
RFV Hauerz
   399  Daina
M / FUCHS / 2012 / / B: Dobler,Katharina 
 7.20   
 8  Jessica Bracht 
RC Ulm-Böfingen
   383  Wake Up 40
M / Westf / F / 2006 / Wiscont B / Grandeur / B: Reitclub Ulm-Böfingen e.V.,  / Z: Brand-Kruth,Ansgar
 7.20 (7.4)   
 10  Sarah Chiara Ott 
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
   414  Stakkata S
M / Dunke / 2012 / / B: Sarah Ott 
 7.10 (7.4)   
 11  Jessica Rommel 
RV Mietingen
   240  Florence L
M / Württ / Db / 2006 / Fleiner / Waldhorn / B: Erbengemeinschaft Leitte,  / Z: Leitte,Josef
 7.00 (7.7)   
 11  Vanessa Bizhannia 
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
   407  Starlight
M / BRAUN / / B: Bizhannia,Birgit 
 7.00 (7.3)   
 13  Noemi Ederle 
RFV Bad Schussenried
   294  Limelight M
G / Holst / F / 2010 / Lavaletto / Carolus I / B: Ederle,Leonie  / Z: Mayer,Hans-Peter
 6.80 (7.8)   
 14  Laura Katharina Müller 
RFV Laupheim
   423  Casallita 2
M / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Acobat II / B: Trebox Horses,  / Z: Sievers,Hans-Joachim
 6.60 (6.8)   
 14  Lisa Munding 
RV Moosbeuren
   234  Filou 2135
G / Württ / B / 2012 / Fleiner / Bavaria Luchs / B: Maier,Walter  / Z: Maier,Walter
 6.60   
 14  Sara Zell 
RFV Eberhardzell
   408  Wisely 2
M / Bay / F / 2010 / Raueck III / First Boy / B: Frey,Rainer  / Z: Götz,Suse
 6.60 (6.8)   
 17  Nancy Palmiotto 
RFV Laichingen
   029  Belissimo's Pleasure T
G / Hann / Df / 2008 / Belissimo M / Rotspon / B: Palmiotto,Nancy  / Z: Trier,Marco
 6.50 (7.4)   
 18  Gabriela Pretschner 
RFV Merklingen/Alb
   351  Roy Charles Kinkskerswell
G / Welsh / RSche / 2009 / Cilbran Daniel / / B: Pretschner,Gabriela  / Z: Lawes,J.W.
 6.40 (7.2)   
 19  Hans-Martin Ruhland 
RC TG Oberelchingen e.V.
   132  Chiara 331
M / Württ / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Romanoff J / B: Ruhland,Hans-Georg  / Z: Ruhland,Hans-Georg
 6.30 (6.5)   
 19  Leandra Koppold 
RFV Weißenhorn e.V.
   362  Scoobydoo 3
G / Württ / B / 2008 / Calimor / Cordial Medoc / B: Mühleisen,Beatrice  / Z: Schaudt,Herbert
 6.30 (6.8)   
 21  Ronja Rolka 
RVgg Biberach
   352  Royal 171
G / Pol. / Schwb / 2007 / Benefis / Raptus / B: Rolka,Antje 
 6.20 (6.7)   
 22  Alexandra Hunger 
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
   215  Donna Daria 6
M / Württ / Db / 2008 / Don Diamond / Derwisch / B: Hunger,Adelheid  / Z: Schmid,Paul
 5.90   
 23  Linn Sophie Friedmann 
RV Moosbeuren
   208  Diamond 120
S / DR / B / 2008 / Don Pedro / Mac Namara / B: Friedmann,Maria  / Z: Starp,Wilhelm
 5.80 (6.3)   
 23  Tabea Tess König 
RFV Schwendi
   036  Buddy 192
G / Pony o.R / Schi / 2013 / / B: Hirt,Heike 
 5.80 (7)   
 25  Michelle Schneider 
RFV Hauerz
   395  Alonso 70
G / FUCHS / 2012 / / B: Schneider.Michelle 
 5.60 (6.8)   
 26  Leonie Nieß 
RV Mietingen
   087  Cassitus
G / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Cantus / 104LT81 / B: Christ,Jürgen  / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
 5.50 (7)   
 27  Lara Rinaldi 
RFV Laichingen
   029  Belissimo's Pleasure T
G / Hann / Df / 2008 / Belissimo M / Rotspon / B: Palmiotto,Nancy  / Z: Trier,Marco
 5.30 (6.5)   
 28  Amelie Schiener 
RFV Schwendi
   269  Isabell 231
M / Old / B / 2007 / Serano Gold / Volturno / B: Schiener,Sandra  / Z: Janssen,Hermann
 5.20 (6)   
 28  Anja Brill 
RF Uttenweiler
   416  Perlinjo
G / Grpf.o.R / Palom / 2011 / / B: Brill,Anja 
 5.20 (6.4)   
 30  Lena Stadler 
RSC Rupertshof e.V.
   310  Nici Bee
M / DSP / R / 2014 / Negro (Novabor) / Donnerhall / B: Danner,Karl-Heinz  / Z: ZG Marquart, Franz u.Sybille,
 5.00 (6.5)   
 31  Elias Walter 
RG Heufelden
   413  Amie 19
M / Westf / Df / 2010 / Adelante II / Palegro / B: Walter,Susanne  / Z: Pampel,Wilhelm
 4.00   
 31  Yvonne Odermath 
RFV Weißenhorn e.V.
   173  Contendra I
M / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Ansas / B: Odermath,Yvonne  / Z: Terbofen,Peter
 4.00   
 31  Jannik Ege 
RC Rißegg
   253  Glasgow 28
M / KWPN / B / 2011 / Michael / Wertschatz / B: Ege,Ernst  / Z: Stal Schutte-Meijer,
 4.00   
 31  Nadine Jäger 
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
   417  Sam 985
G / Old / Db / 2006 / Spotlight Z / Acorado I / B: Jäger,Nadine  / Z: Zühlke,Hans-Juergen
 4.00   
 ret.  Julia Weckerle 
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
   209  Diamond Diva 3
M / Württ / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Heraldik xx / B: Weckerle,Julia  / Z: Bochtler,Peter-Paul
     
 el.  Jana Marie Kohl 
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
   006  Alina 367
M / Dt.Pf / F / 2006 / Liquid / Coriolan / B: Kohl,Katja  / Z: Zuchthof Schachner,
     
 el.  Paul Schmid 
RSC Rupertshof
   394  Aaron
G / BRAUN / 2006 / / B: Benning,Beke 
     
 el.  Anna Voigt 
RFV Weißenhorn e.V.
   277  Köpenick 6
G / Württ / Db / 2006 / Köpenick / Feinbrand / B: Mühleisen,Beatrice  / Z: Herre,Anton
     
(new) last result / last competitor
 el.  Sarah Chiara Ott 
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
   415  Ezla Z
M / Schim / 2014 / / B: Manuel Wolfmaier 
     
    
next to come
 
   Katharina Dobler 
RFV Hauerz
   396  Annabell
M / -n.gefunde / 2012 / / B: Dobler,Anna