Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 KM-Dressurprüfung Kl.A*/A 3

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christa Eppink
Thomas Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Lena Nowroth 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   064  D'Argentina 3
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Donaugold / Argentinus / B: Nowroth,Nicole  / Z: Negri,Ines von
 8.2   
 2  Sophie Schulte-Filthaut 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   060  Daddy Cool 26
H / Hann / Df / 2002 / Don Vino / Brentano II / B: Plaas-Beisemann,Heinrich  / Z: Schulte,Bernhard
 8.1   
 3  Sophie Schulte-Filthaut 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   122  Lanieros
W / DR / F / 2006 / Lucky Luke R / Jacobspeel's Rocky / B: Schulte-Filthaut,Christiane  / Z: Rohmann,Heiner
 8.0   
 4  Emma Kühne 
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
   081  Dream of Spring
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dream On / Florestan I / B: Kühne,Jutta  / Z: Ebbinghaus,Dirk
 7.9   
 5  Alina Sophia Rau 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   077  Donna Carina 7
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Dancier / Lacantus / B: Rau Dipl.-Ing.,Thomas  / Z: Soetebeer,Theodor u.Dirk
 7.8   
 6  Nadine Haake 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   019  Bon Jovi 62
H / DR / B / 1998 / Bugatti / Calvaire / B: Haake,Melina  / Z: Kelly,Ingrid
 7.5   
 6  Hendrik Schulze Kersting 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   208  Trouble-Boy
W / BWP / F / 2001 / Turbo van't Gestelhof / Goldstein / B: Schulze Kersting,Anna-Maria  / Z: Wilms,Willy
 7.5   
 8  Janne Kristin Brass 
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
   194  Scarabeo
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Scolari / Rubin-Royal / B: Braß,Hans-Jörg  / Z: Stöcker Dr.,Reinhard
 7.4   
 9  Jana-Sophie Möllmann 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   119  Lancaster 145
W / Old / F / 2001 / Lordanos / Argentinus / B: Möllmann,Petra  / Z: Rohen,Willi
 7.3   
 10  Marei Blennemann 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   200  Sunset B
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Show Star / Renoir I / B: Buschulte,Klaus  / Z: Buschulte,Klaus
 7.2   
 11  Marla Schumacher 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   008  Amerigo 16
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Amantus / Pilot / B: Huss,Marianne  / Z: Huss,Marianne
 7.1   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Zoe Osterhoff 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   244  Corofina 17
S / OS / Db / 2005 / Converter / Cantus / 103RE27 / B: Osterhoff, Andreas  / Z: ZG Hartmann, Karl u.Daniel
 7.0   
 13  Laura Koch 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   150  Merino 19
H / DR / F / 2004 / Sophienhof`s Marok / Feldhof's Orbit / B: Koch,Alina  / Z: Petersen,Inka
 6.9   
 13  Emily Gorden 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   139  Look at Lancer
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Cacir AA / B: Gorden,Emily  / Z: Schnur,Stefan
 6.9   
 15  Pia Alina Bremer 
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
   040  Chico W
W / Old / B / 2003 / Couleur-Rubin / Weinberg / B: Bremer,Pia  / Z: Weißing,Herbert
 6.8   
 15  Laura Koch 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   238  Capricio 8
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Carabas / Santander H / B: Möllenbrink, Susanne  / Z: Willms, Helmut
 6.8   
 17  Sophie Buschulte 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   047  Cody 52
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Collin L / Grand Garcon / B: Wette-Wolf,Simone  / Z: Ahlswede Dr.,Lutz
 6.7   
 18  Lara-Alexandra Keßler 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   110  Grüffelo
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Granulit / Pessoa / B: Keßler,Jörg  / Z: Kemblowski,Rainer
 6.6   
 19  Anna-Lena Möllmann 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   063  Dancer 237
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Dancing Dynamite / Faschingsprinz / B: Hillebrand,Lara  / Z: ZG Antemann,Heinrich u.Ludger
 6.5   
 19  Louisa Kern 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   123  L'Anton
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Patmos / Tolstoi / B: Kern,Anke  / Z: Zieglwalner,Sybil
 6.5   
 19  Hendrik Dibowsky 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   155  Navalou D
S / Trak. / Df / 2005 / Solero / Münchhausen / B: Dibowsky,Ursula  / Z: Dibowsky,Ursula
 6.5   
 22  Laura Marlen Möllenhoff 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   057  Cupido 89
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Cristallo / Florestan II / B: Brinkmann,Hubert  / Z: Brinkmann,Heinrich
 6.4   
 23  Marie Hersebrock 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   250  Hermine 58
S / Westf / B / 2004 / / B: Potthoff, Janina  / Z: Hackler, Klaus
 6.3   
 23  Michelle Plümpe 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   026  Caro 88
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Cocktail's Olymp / Florestan I / B: Plümpe,Michelle  / Z: Wiglinghoff,Norbert
 6.3   
 23  Anna-Lena Möllmann 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   025  Carla Culunda
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Collin L / Lancer III / B: Möllmann,Petra  / Z: Rittmeier,Hugo
 6.3   
 26  Jolina Lichtenberg 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   247  Noblesse WE
S / DR / F / 2003 / Carlson / Bayus / B: Schumacher, Andrea  / Z: Thiemann, Joachim
 6.2   
 26  Ann-Kathrin Renzi 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   125  Las Vegas H 2
W / DR / B / 2000 / Languard / Navoy / B: Renzi,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: Haerkötter,Ludger
 6.2   
 28  Paulina Pröpper 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   027  Cat Ballou 17
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Polarpunkt / B: Pröpper,Sabine  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 6.1   
 29  Jan-Philipp Braß 
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
   170  Piccola 82
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Pik Labionics / Rhytmus S / B: Braß,Kerstin  / Z: Budt,Johannes
 6.0   
 30  Josephine Schulze-Bisping 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   181  River of Dream
W / Wel.B / F / 1997 / Rakt's Rocky / Tetworth Crimson Lake / B: Schulze Bisping,Gian Luca  / Z: ZG Theilen,Angela u.Volker
 5.5   
 30  Ann-Kathrin Renzi 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   048  Colentina
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Canturo / Caretino / 103ZE04 / B: Weber,Sandra  / Z: Vissers,Wim
 5.5   
 32  Danielle Foster 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   020  Calisay
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Come On / Drosselklang II / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel  / Z: Lonzi,Emiliano
 5.2