Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Ursula Thiebes
Christoph Freiherr von Gumppenberg
A: Brigitta Allmacher
A: Sylvia Franco Schröder
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Juliane Werth 
RV Gut Kuckum
   089  Lord Loxley's Larsi
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / Lord Loxley I / Fidermark
 7.50 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Paulina Jänsch 
RFV Hof Rossheide
   092  Lucca 106
W / DSP / Db / 2006 / Liberty Son / Paquirri
 7.30 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Claudia Käfer 
RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
   079  La Cucaracha 8
H / Rhld / B / 2003 / Leardo / Gratianus
 7.20 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Tanja Geiser 
RV Laurensberg 1924
   087  Limoncelli
W / Hann / Hlb / 2010 / Lissaro / Prestige Pilot
 7.10 
29,00 EUR
 
 4  Andrea Schmidt 
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
   047  Donna Delana 2
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Don Frederico / Lauries Crusador xx
 7.10 
29,00 EUR
 
 6  Elena Schaffrath 
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
   106  Presley B
W / DR / 2004 / Prometheus B / Dancing Fox B
 7.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Valentina Schiffers 
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
   129  Sambuca 73
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Dinaro
 6.80 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Vera Bartz 
RC Dürwiß
   112  Rayhäm
W / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Relevant / Caribo GL
 6.70   
 9  Julia Braun 
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
   107  Pretty Pauline G
S / DSP / F / 2003 / Pius / Amarillo
 6.60   
 9  Eva Katharina Malburg 
RFV Brand 1954
   118  Rigoletto 187
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Riverside / Abanos
 6.60 (6.8)   
Total = 220,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Daniela Krebsbach-Hadad 
RFV Alsdorf 1927
   095  Mc Dreamy 5
W / ZW / F / 2003 / Metallic Dream / Kostolany
 6.50   
 11  Lisanne Laudenberg 
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
   145  Venia 5
S / Old / Db / 2008 / San Amour / Roadster
 6.50   
 13  Sophia Sauerwein 
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
   138  Sidney 179
W / Old / B / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Roadster
 6.40   
 13  Lena Zitzen 
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
   054  Ernest von der Insel
W / Hann / B / 2003 / El Bundy I / Wolkentanz I
 6.40   
 15  Nina Brandt 
RFV Eschweiler 1958
   004  Ali 330
W / VSP / F / 2006 / Deichgraf / Verdun
 6.30   
 16  Ann-Sophie Huppertz 
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
   098  Moonlight of Capri
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Lando xx / Caprimond
 6.20   
 17  Viola Meurer 
RSG Mottenkaul
   116  Ribot 27
H / Rhld / Schwb / 2006 / Riccio / Lamerto H
 6.00   
 17  Daniela Hurtz 
RV St. Gereon Brachelen
   016  Boticelli 5
W / Trak. / B / 2000 / Couleur-Fuerst / Itaxerxes
 6.00   
 19  Nele Rütten 
RV Scherpenseel
   105  Popeye Power
W / DR / Db / 1998 / FS Pour l'Amour / Durello
 5.80   
 20  Nathalie John 
RF Binnesburg Horm
   023  Casimir 88
H / Sachs / B / 2001 / Corum / Lauriston
 5.60   
 21  Klaus Kowolik 
RC Dürwiß
   086  Lilly le Bon - W
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Louis le Bon / Good Luck
 5.00   
 21  Katharina Offerzier 
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
   122  Rock's Diamond
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Abanos
 5.00   
 23  Alexandra Klöbbe 
RV Laurensberg 1924
   150  Wellness Pur 2
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Wolkentanz I / Westerland
 4.80 (5)   
 24  Andrea Cramer 
RC Erftstadt e.V.
   059  Felicity 20
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Domburg
 4.70   
 25  Almut Eilers 
PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
   028  Colorado Adventure
W / DR / F / 1998 / Confetti / Desteny
 4.50   
 ret.  Gino Saitta 
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
   100  Nemo KG
W / DR / B / 2003 / Nantano / Marsvogel xx / 103ZW83