Preis Autohaus Knieper GmbH Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1)

Ergebnisse: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jacqueline Exeler
Josef Ulmker
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Amy Otto 
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   178  Nemo 412
W / DR / B / 2012 / Nemax / Keerlke / B: Otto,Christiane  / Z: ZG Deecke,Birgit u.Rolf
 8.00 
25,00 EUR
 
 2  Karla Hengelage 
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   091  Fantastica 38
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fielmann / Rockwell / B: Vogeling,Doris  / Z: Temmen,Franz
 7.60 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Hannah Schmidt 
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
   131  Johan 6
W / Welsh / B / 2006 / / B: Schmidt,Ellen  / Z: v.d. Weegh,M.
 7.50 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Leni Büscher 
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
   240  Filia Prima Donna
S / 2005 / / B: Büscher,Dirk 
 7.40 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Lara Marie Ostmeier 
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
   114  Grande Cappuccino
W / KlDRpf / PzSch / 2002 / Graveur / Calido I / B: Ostmeier,Dirk  / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
 7.30 
14,00 EUR
 
 6  Mareike Kip     151  Lily Marleen 2
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Likoto xx / Legat / B: Kip,Katrin  / Z: Scholten,Friedrich
 7.20 
10,00 EUR
 
 6  Anna Eleveld 
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   254  Winnies Chance
S / 2008 /
 7.20 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Emily Eilering 
RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
   013  Bacardi 174
W / DR / F / 2007 / Boogie Woogie / Lord Junker / B: Eilering,Emily  / Z: von Rumohr,Severin
 7.10 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Pauline Wittnebel 
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   177  Nemo 301
H / DR / B / 2006 / Nobelboy / Top Nordpol / B: Venbert,Richard  / Z: Keunecke,Albrecht
 7.10 
10,00 EUR
 
 10  Neele Geerdsen 
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
   007  Amareo
W / DR / B / 2006 / Golden Atreju / Bajar / B: Geerdsen,Neele  / Z: Schomborg,Marlies
 7.00   
 11  Mette Schuldt 
KRV Lingen
   238  Dusty Boy
W / 2010 / / B: Schuldt,Ralf 
 6.90   
 12  Emma Diekamp 
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
   180  Newgrange Golden Rosie
S / Conne / Schi / 2010 / Wings of Justice / Island Lad / B: Diekamp,Emma  / Z: Mc Menamin,Michael
 6.80   
Total = 131,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Annika Ester 
KRV Lingen
   238  Dusty Boy
W / 2010 / / B: Schuldt,Ralf 
 6.70   
 13  Ida Lögering 
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   267  Drumlane Anita
S / Connemara / Schim / 2010 / / B: Lögering, Sonja 
 6.70   
 13  Lena Wiefermann 
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
   100  Fire and Ice 18
W / DR / Df / 2002 / Bjirmen's Falco / Wester Aikema's Nando / B: Wiefermann,Marianne  / Z: Zimmermann,Hartmut
 6.70   
 13  Emilia Bodenkamp 
RUFV Samern e.V.
   191  Pride 10
H / NWR / F / 2004 / Veenstra's Promise / Bokkesprong Czardas / B: Bodenkamp,Dr. Katja  / Z: Lamberts/Dolfing,
 6.70   
 13  Hanna Backmann 
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
   257  Apollo 961
W / Falbe / 2005 / / B: Ludger Backmann 
 6.70   
 18  Helena Rekers 
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   241  Liberty 329
S / Old / B / 2007 / Luxius / Recaro / 104XC68 / B: Leetz,Marie -Theres  / Z: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 6.60   
 18  Luisa Heine 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   157  Lucky Love 8
W / Old / B / 2005 / Love and Jump / Akribori / B: Heine,Maria  / Z: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter
 6.60   
 20  Mattea Rolfes 
KRV Lingen
   045  Charming Rose
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Carenzo / Rockwell / B: Schuldt,Marlous  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
 6.50   
 20  Julie Hachmann 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   285  Ruby Girl
S / 2001 / / B: Reick,Miriam 
 6.50   
 20  Amelie Rolfes 
KRV Lingen
   249  Renan
S / 2003 / / B: Schuldt,Marlous 
 6.50   
 23  Bianca Zahn 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   113  Goldfire's Chypsi
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 1998 / Unbekannt / B: Krüger,Caroline Catharina  / Z: Krüger,Caroline Catharina
 6.40   
 23  Ulrike Hillmann 
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
   299  Ronja
S / 2010 / / B: Ossendorf Hillmann,Gaby 
 6.40   
 23  Jan Lukas Wieking 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   286  Spirit
W / 2002 /
 6.40   
 26  Christin Hense 
KRV Lingen
   236  Danny's Cremella
S /
 6.30   
 26  Luisa Pohl 
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
   271  Dankeschön 4
W / Trak. / 1999 / Caprimond / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Brüning,Joke-Marie  / Z: Wahler,Gudrun
 6.30   
 26  Svenna Sophia Dirkmann 
RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
   260  Garcia
S / braun / 2010 / / B: Svenna Sophia Dirkmann 
 6.30   
 26  Maja Niebusch 
KRV Lingen
   236  Danny's Cremella
S /
 6.30   
 30  Celina Janssen-Everwien 
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   232  Antara T.
S / Old / BRAUN / / B: Janssen-Everwien,Celina 
 6.20   
 31  Joanna Maisch 
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
   094  Felina 117
S / Is / 2003 / / B: Bollen,Burkhard 
 6.10   
 32  Tamia Selina Gerdes 
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
   256  Ginas dancer
S / Fuchs / 1998 / / B: Gerdes 
 6.00   
 33  Sarah Beermann 
Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
   264  Caesar
W / Weser-Ems / Braun / 1993 / / B: Rita Plagemann-Beermann 
 5.90   
 34  Larah Tatchen 
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
   172  Mochito 3
W / DR / FSche / 2006 / Montoya / Gandor / B: Tatchen,Jannine  / Z: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
 5.80   
 35  Nele Geerds 
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
   261  King Andrew
W / braun / 2005 / / B: Nele Geerds 
 5.00   
 36  Kendra Niemann 
KRV Lingen
   237  Donna Leon 10
S / Hann / 2004 / / B: Niemann,Cornel 
 4.80