DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Wertungsprüfung KM Offenbach Springen KM 5 Preis der Frühstückspension Christinenhof, Familie Gerhardt Schedule Riders Horses

06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Results: 21 competitors are placed 7 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Walter Kaufmann
Sabine Beyer
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Giulia Bonfig 
RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen
   084  Cinderella 682
M / Hann / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Wenzel I / B: Bonfig,Andrea  / Z: Winkelmann,Dietmar
 8.20   
 2  Anna Knieß 
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
   069  Cavalia 2
M / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Rebel Z III / B: Mehler,Anna Lena  / Z: Bohländer,Rainer
 7.90   
 3  Nadine Fecher 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
   136  Don Manfredo 2
G / Hann / Df / 2005 / Don Frederico / Almaz / B: Rast,Gert  / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
 7.80   
 4  Katharina Schmitt 
RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen
   117  Darius 531
G / Württ / F / 2007 / Diamond Star / Korporal / B: Schmitt,Katharina  / Z: Trunk,Alexander
 7.70   
 5  Wiebke Lucia Willand 
RFV Maintal e.V.
   153  Endor 15
G / Hann / Schi / 2003 / El Bundy I / World Cup II / B: Przibilla,Norbert  / Z: Bleeker,Jan
 7.60   
 6  Saskia Gottmann 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   039  Cairo 24
G / OS / B / 2003 / Carnando / Lord Liberty / B: Gottmann,Saskia  / Z: Schütz,Holger
 7.50   
 7  Janine Jambor 
RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
   308  Pascani 6
G / DSP / B / 2008 / Pharis / Pius / B: Jambor,Janine  / Z: Gestüt Käfernburg/Unger GbR,
 7.30   
  
 
    
 
     
   not placed:           
 8  Marion Rosenbusch 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   216  Huckleberry Finn 16
G / Holst / B / 2009 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Landgraf I / B: Rosenbusch,Marion  / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
 7.20   
 9  Stella Berger 
Bad Homburger RFV
   415  Berta 80
M / Westf / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Conterno Grande / B: Meyer zu Bexten GmbH & Co KG,  / Z: Möhle,Friedrich
 7.10   
 10  Birte Ammon 
RFV Maintal e.V.
   376  Star Time
M / Hann / B / 1996 / Star Regent xx / Der Clou / B: Zühlsdorf,Gita  / Z: Zühlsdorf,Gita
 7.00   
 10  Ulrike Riemer 
RFC Egelsbach e.V.
   242  Lakeland 6
S / Hess / F / 2006 / Lake Tahoe / Linards AA / B: Riemer,Ulrike  / Z: ZG Riemer,Ulrike u. Oliver
 7.00   
 12  Tabea Wollsiffer 
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
   044  Camyel
G / KWPN / B / 2007 / L-Vainqueur / Farmer / B: Wollsiffer,Tabea  / Z: Volders,H.
 6.90   
 13  Natascha Römer 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   091  Coeur Calino
G / Old / R / 2010 / Christ / Silvio I / B: Aden,Bettina  / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
 6.70   
 14  Shirly Michel 
PSC Windhof Assenheim e.V.
   392  Wiona BS
M / Holst / B / 2006 / Conello / Lands River / B: Michel,Shirly  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
 6.50   
 15  Tina Fecher 
RFV Seligenstadt
   329  Robin Go 2
G / Hess / B / 2002 / Reflektor / Aargau / B: Fecher,Gebhard  / Z: Sasse,Wilfried
 6.30   
 16  Laura Ulbricht 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   070  Cayenne 123
S / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Calido II / Westgote / B: Schwarz,Melina  / Z: Roth,Dr. Thomas
 6.20   
 17  Claudia Böhm 
RFV Maintal e.V.
   240  Lago 56
G / Württ / Db / 2007 / Lone Star / Welt As / B: Böhm,Claudia  / Z: Hirschhäuser,Dr. Richard
 5.00   
 18  Tabea Klepper 
RV Aschaffenburg u.U. e.V.
   151  Ebersinaa
M / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Cardento / C-Indoctro / B: Glaab,Romy  / Z: van der Meer,S.
 3.30   
 el.  Christin Hellborn 
RFV Sprendlingen
   010  Anouk 72
M / Freib / B / 2008 / Nino F.W. / Nestor / B: Hellborn,Christin  / Z: Hubli-Sauter,Daniel
     
 el.  Birte Ammon 
RFV Maintal e.V.
   023  Bellflower 3
M / ZW / F / 2009 / Boheidel xx / Stargate / B: Zühlsdorf,Gita  / Z: Zühlsdorf,Gita
     
 el.  Tabea Klepper 
RV Aschaffenburg u.U. e.V.
   193  Galvano 50
G / Württ / F / 2006 / Gastello / Wanninger / B: Fröhlich,Caroline  / Z: Brühlmann,Peter