Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

21 Dressur- Wettbewerb WBO/WB246

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Sibylle Link
Ursula van Grieken
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Lisa Güetli 
RV Lörrach
   249  Quidam's la Cross
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Lanthan / B: G³etli,Sabine  / Z: Ortmann,Dieter
 7.40   
 2  Sabrina Wirbser 
RSG Waldshut
   245  Pianola 7
S / Pol. / B / 2007 / Profesor / Unbekannt / B: Wirbser,Hans-Peter 
 7.20   
 3  Juliana Scholzen 
RV Dreiländereck
   108  Cubano 6
W / PRE / Schi / 2007 / Duende XL / Artista VII / B: Csanady,Angela 
 6.80   
 4  Lynn Eichkorn 
RV Schlüchttal
   159  Frechdachs 165
W / DR / FSchi / 2001 / Dosvidania / Unbekannt / B: Eichkorn,Oliver  / Z: Drews,Heike
 6.70   
 5  Lina Schitz 
RSG Waldshut
   182  Kenvello
H / DR / 2006 / King of Dance / / B: Schitz,Lina  / Z: Haupt,Torsten
 6.50   
 6  Alexandra Hornfeck 
RV Wiesental-Steinen e.V.
   140  Ekaromia
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Mille-Ramiro / Nimmerdor / B: Hornfeck,Thomas  / Z: Buys,J.J.
 6.40   
 6  Jonas Bühler 
RFSV Neuenburg
   323  Exotika
S / Oe.Wb / F / 2001 / / B: Peter, Christine  / Z: Mayr, Ernst
 6.40   
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Anna-Lena Mülhaupt 
RV Tiengen
   154  First Lady AT
S / Westf / B / 2011 / F³rst Frederik / Dresemann / B: Schurf,Adolf-Theo  / Z: Schurf,Adolf-Theo
 6.10   
 9  Julie Kibelkstis 
RSG Waldshut
   184  Kings Diva ZSS
S / DR / B / 2008 / King of Dance / Upan's Diamond AA / B: Frei,Anne  / Z: ZG Schmidt u.Semerjibashian,
 6.00   
 9  Nele Noetzel 
RSG Waldshut
   314  Santorin's Boy
W / W³rttember / Schwa / 2007 / Santorin /
 6.00   
 11  Lucia Zahrte 
RV Wiesental-Steinen e.V.
   312  Glonking Snip
W / Schec / 2008 /
 5.80   
 12  Chrissy Wuttke 
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen
   033  Boularhouz
W / OS / F / 2004 / unbekannt / Caucalis / B: Rohde,Hartwig  / Z: European Horses,
 5.70   
 13  Michelle Kessler 
RV Schopfheim
   223  Nando 528
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 1998 / / B: Kessler,Michelle 
 5.60   
 14  Jennifer Oeschger 
RV Wiesental-Steinen e.V.
   230  No Paper
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2001 / Comics Junior / Lombard / 103DY95 / B: Guggemos,Sabrina  / Z: Sellier,Marion
 5.30   
 15  Dana Köpfler 
RFV Klettgau Bühl
   002  Acaprice
S / W³rtt / B / 2005 / Acalypso / Cordeur / B: K÷pfler,Geraldine  / Z: Konle,Josef
 5.20   
 15  Rebecca Berg 
RV Dreiländereck
   171  Golduna
S / DR / Falbe / 2003 / FS Pearcy Pearson / Derbino / B: Berg,Rebecca  / Z: ZG Eitenm³ller,Elisabeth u.Reinhold
 5.20   
 17  Katrin Weidner 
RV Dreiländereck
   318  Calina 110
S / Bay / F / 2009 / Ciacomo / Lord Extra / B: Weidner, Katrin  / Z: Schindele, Richard
 4.80   
 17  Bianca Heger 
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen
   102  Couleur Cornaline
S / Old / Df / 2004 / Couleur-Rubin / For Joy / B: Kurz,Carsten  / Z: Schonebeck,H.-Gerd
 4.80   
 17  Leticia Kerber 
RFSV Neuenburg
   362  Leander
W / F / 2004 /
 4.80   
 17  Masha Brunner 
RSPF Rümmingen
   322  Nugget
W / Braun / 2005 /
 4.80   
 21  Sarah Faller 
RV Schopfheim
   304  Heidi
S / Holst / B / 2008 / / B: Faller,Sarah 
 4.00   
 el.  Xenia Schmidt 
RV Wiesental-Steinen e.V.
   148  Fantasie 315
S / Trak. / FSchi / 2009 / Heldenberg / Sedar / B: Schmidt,Birgit  / Z: Lindemeir-Trippel,Simone