Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Anne Freye
Matthias Zander
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Ann-Cathrine von Kanne 
RFV Steinheim e.V.
   285  Very Fine Time
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Pilot / B: von Kanne,Ann-Cathrine  / Z: von Kanne,Ann-Cathrine
 8.30   
 2  Stefanie Bolte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   036  Camielfo
H / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Comme il faut / Corrado I / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: European Youngsters e.K.,
 8.20   
 2  Holger Ronne 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   139  Diadore
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diacontinus / Picard / B: Aufdemkamp,Jan  / Z: Tiemann,Erhard
 8.20   
 4  Bernd Klein 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   040  Candy 835
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Casallco / Pablo / B: Klein,Roland  / Z: Eickriede,Heinrich
 8.10   
 4  Sandra Puhlmann 
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
   035  Cameron Champ
H / Westf / Db / 2016 / Cohinoor VDL / Lordanos / B: Simons,Mathias  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 8.10   
 4  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   276  Tinka's Junior
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Tinka's Boy / Quidam de Revel / B: Waldbach,Björn  / Z: Tischer,Thomas
 8.10   
 7  Kathrin Vieregge 
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
   054  Casapettit PS
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.00   
 7  Maximilian Schreiber 
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
   134  Denver 263
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Drogba / Weinberg / B: Johanngieseker,Antonius  / Z: Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold
 8.00   
 7  Bernd Klein 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   148  Dragon Quest
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Comme il faut / B: Endo,Mei  / Z: Brinkmann,Jörg
 8.00   
 7  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   186  Kandoo PJ
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Contender / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 8.00   
 11  Marc Nüßing 
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
   190  Kensington 25
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Emir R / Mermus R / B: Homrighausen,Peter  / Z: Kajuiter,D.
 7.90   
 11  Stefanie Bolte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   079  Cheers N
S / Old / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Argentinus / B: Nagel,Hans Friedrich  / Z: Nagel,Hans Friedrich
 7.90   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Holger Ronne 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   211  Metendolan PS
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Messenger / Widolan (Willi) / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.80   
 13  Katja Ronne 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   132  Dark side of the moon 4
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Windhauch xx / B: Roßnick,Dr. Rainer  / Z: Roßnick,Dr. Rainer
 7.80   
 13  Philip Hermelbracht 
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
   265  Special Spirit
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Special Effect / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Johannsmann,Freda  / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
 7.80   
 16  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   170  Gem of Saiga
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Gem of India / Satisfaction I / B: Waldbach,Björn  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 7.70   
 16  Josephine Schlieckmann 
Bielefelder RFC e.V.
   046  Carla Friederike
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Colestus / Calypso II / B: Schlieckmann,Josephine  / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
 7.70   
 16  Ines Sieveke 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   097  Colany 9
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Stall Brinkmann,  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
 7.70   
 16  Kathrin Vieregge 
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
   072  Chaccoline PS
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.70   
 16  Lukas Wappler 
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
   052  Carsandro 3
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Kaiserwind / B: Schulz,Ute  / Z: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
 7.70   
 21  Maik Balgenort 
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
   164  Fiderallala Z
S / Old / F / 2015 / Coupe d'Or / Rubin-Royal / B: Zurmühlen,Christian  / Z: Zurmühlen,Christian
 7.60   
 21  Lukas Wappler 
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
   189  Kaspian 6
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Drosselbart / B: Gestüt Weserbergland,  / Z: Franke,Henning
 7.60   
 21  Anna Roggenland 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   082  Chilly Morning 4
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cristallo / / B: Roggenland,Anna  / Z: Schulze Zurmussen,Clemens-August
 7.60   
 24  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   141  Diatendra 2
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diatendro / Carolus I / B: Marx,Verena  / Z: Schenk,Michael
 7.50   
 24  Hanna Jürgensmeier 
RFV Paderborn e.V.
   245  Quimper J&F Chamblanc
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Quidam de Revel / Charles de Gaulle (Felton du M / B: Andre,Christopher  / Z: J & F van Dijck,
 7.50   
 26  Hanna Jürgensmeier 
RFV Paderborn e.V.
   078  Cheeky Cute Red
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Contact Me / Amalgan / B: Jürgensmeier,Hanna  / Z: Jürgensmeier,Hanna
 7.30   
 27  Philip Hermelbracht 
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
   282  Valiente 11
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Cocktail Jet / B: Brinkmann,Jan  / Z: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
 7.10 (7.6)   
 28  Philip Hermelbracht 
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
   259  Sigrid H
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Special Envoy / Arpad des Six Censes / B: Hermelbracht,Katja  / Z: Hermelbracht,Katja
 7.00 (7.5)   
 28  Holger Ronne 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   024  Binto Star PS
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Big Star / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.00   
 28  Emily Dittrich 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   174  Golden Pilot
W / Hann / Hlb / 2016 / Goldfever I / Prestige Pilot / B: Waldbach,Björn  / Z: Minners,Jan
 7.00 (7.5)   
 31  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   156  Electric Sky
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Embassy I / Stakkato / B: Seracini,Jacopo  / Z: Feldmann,Christa
 5.50 (6.5)   
 32  Maximilian Schreiber 
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
   296  Kentucky
W / 2016 /
 0.00   
 32  Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
RV Destel e.V.
   062  Catalina 53
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Quidam's Rubin / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH,  / Z: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel,
 0.00   
 32  Joyce Lehmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   225  Norton Rebel
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Norton d'Eole / Rebel Z I / B: Waldbach,Björn  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 0.00   
 el.  Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
RV Destel e.V.
   147  Dragon 124
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Corrado I / B: Eikenkötter,Steffen  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten