Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Anne Freye
Hubert Uphus
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Henning Athens 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
   223  Nickey
W / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Chacomo Casanova / Quintender / 107CZ19 / B: Athens,Rainer  / Z: Pacius,Manfred
 0.00  53.90   
 2  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   058  Cassandra K 3
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Casiro I / Polydor / B: ZG Kottmann, Friedhelm u.Birgit,  / Z: ZG Kottmann, Friedhelm u.Birgit,
 0.00  55.33   
 3  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   037  Campino MR
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Colestus / Clinton I / B: Rittstieg,Marius  / Z: Rittstieg,Marius
 0.00  56.28   
 4  Felix Haßmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   158  Elli 162
S / Old / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quidam's Rubin / 106QA78 / B: Haßmann,Reinhard  / Z: Eisberg,Michael
 0.00  57.02   
 5  Emily Dittrich 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   031  Calisall
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Calido I / Casall / 106DI97 / B: Herold-Dittrich,Anke  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
 0.00  57.88   
 6  Marie Rellensmann 
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
   055  Casper 443
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Cassitano / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Rellensmann,Herbert  / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert
 0.00  58.00   
 7  Marie Rellensmann 
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
   034  Call me Crasy
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Cassitano / Ehrenmarsch / 106PE80 / B: Rellensmann,Herbert  / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert
 0.00  58.01   
 8  Tobias Clar 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   100  Coleman S
H / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Clueso / Werther / 106UH15 / B: Staats,Birgit  / Z: Gestüt Staats Rickensdorf,
 0.00  58.09   
 9  Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
RV Destel e.V.
   138  Diacor H
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Diarado / Cornado I / B: Zuchthof Hahler,  / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
 0.00  58.35   
 10  Susanne Behring 
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
   229  Peridot G
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Perigueux / Chacco-Blue / 106YE11 / B: Goessing,Lutz  / Z: Goessing,Lutz
 0.00  59.31   
 11  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   096  Colani S 4
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Lancer II / B: Schlieckmann,Roman  / Z: Schlieckmann,Roman
 0.00  59.50   
 11  Jacqueline Russell 
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
   041  Capparetta JR
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Captain Fire / Casaretto / B: Russel,Jaqueline  / Z: Russel,Jaqueline
 0.00  59.50   
 13  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   207  Ludmilla D
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Diarado / B: Duchac,Roman  / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
 0.00  60.75   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
   291  Zinano G
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Ferragamo / 106YI28 / B: Goessing,Lutz  / Z: Goessing,Lutz
 0.00  61.22   
 15  Tobias Klostermann 
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
   010  Aron 324
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Abke / Monte Bellini / B: Mankiewicz,Rainer  / Z: Grimm,Horst
 0.00  61.24   
 16  Friederike Eggersmann 
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
   125  Cubido 3
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Con Sherry / Dusold / B: Gestüt Weserbergland,  / Z: Horn,Dorothee
 0.00  61.28   
 17  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   181  Ibiza D
S / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Cardento / Peter Pan / 106VX90 / B: Slawinski,Evelyn  / Z: van Dijke,J.J.
 0.00  61.71   
 18  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
   179  IB Ecstasy
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Burggraaf / 106VX67 / B: IB Berger GmbH, 
 1.00  62.11   
 19  Stefanie Bolte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   086  Claire 188
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Capistrano / Arpeggio / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: Rosendahl,Josef
 1.00  62.25   
 20  Thorsten Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   060  Cassia 38
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corrado I / 106UL05 / B: Stall Brinkmann,  / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 1.00  62.78   
 21  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   220  Nebrasco 5
H / BWP / B / 2013 / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / Landfriese I / 105ZH24 / B: Qatar Equestrian Federation,  / Z: Qatar,
 1.00  64.13   
 22  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   196  Larry Crown 2
W / Westf / B / 2013 / La Calido / Stakkato / 106LZ88 / B: Reitsportanlage Falkental,  / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
 1.00  64.45   
 23  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   133  Delaney 9
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Caretino / B: Stall Brinkmann,  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
 1.00  65.51   
 24  Stefanie Bolte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   166  Finja 185
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Rheinsberg / 106XP62 / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: ZG Lüders, Silke u.Günter,
 2.00  69.29   
 25  Josephine Schlieckmann 
Bielefelder RFC e.V.
   129  Daniel Alexander S
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Dibadu L / Royalist / B: Schlieckmann,Josephine  / Z: Schlieckmann,Marion
 4.00  53.90   
 26  Julia Niermann 
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
   284  Vancouver 70
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Valentino / Landadel / B: Niermann,Julia  / Z: Raute,Friedel
 4.00  57.82   
 27  Kathrin Vieregge 
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
   221  Nemo 428
W / OS / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Guidam (de Dartay) / 106UK80 / B: Engemann&Vieregge Sportpf.&Service  / Z: Plantholt,Siegfried
 4.00  58.02   
 28  Maximilian Schreiber 
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
   185  Kabuki 6
S / KWPN / F / 2015 / Harley VDL / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Glanemann,Christian 
 4.00  59.30   
 28  Felix Haßmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   253  SIG Barton
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Balous Bellini / Christiano / 106OW06 / B: SIG International,  / Z: Fester,Paul
 4.00  59.30   
 30  Charlotte Heitzer 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   074  Champaloup 3
W / Bay / Db / 2013 / Cromwell / Calido I / B: Karl,Hermann  / Z: Heilmeier,Josef
 4.00  61.21   
 31  Tobias Clar 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   012  ATC's Babalu
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Griese,Karl
 5.00  62.71   
 32  Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
RV Destel e.V.
   212  Miss Balou ZH
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Fabuloso / B: Zuchthof Hahler,  / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
 5.00  64.81   
 33  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
   209  Luxinar
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Lux / Quinar / 106TK22 / B: André,Christopher  / Z: Früchtenicht,Heinrich
 6.00  67.85   
 34  Ann-Cathrine von Kanne 
RFV Steinheim e.V.
   227  Pepe's Prime Time
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Pilothago / Comme il faut / B: von Kanne,Ann-Cathrine  / Z: ZG Kanne, Ann-Catherine u.Beatrice
 12.00  53.90   
 35  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   043  Caramello 34
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Argentinus / B: Duchac,Roman  / Z: Koester,Hermann
 12.00  65.64   
 36  Maximilian Schreiber 
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
   210  Manhatten 63
W / B / 2013 / / 106YY30 / B: Sudhölter,Jürgen 
 12.00  91.46   
 37  Marie Rellensmann 
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
   033  Call me Buddy
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cassitano / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Rellensmann,Herbert  / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert
 20.00  59.60   
 38  Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
RV Destel e.V.
   294  Weißgold K
S / Westf / SCHI / 2014 / Carlito / Gralshüter / B: Kunisch,Melanie  / Z: Kunisch,Melanie
 20.00  92.23