Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hubert Uphus
Matthias Zander
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Philip Hermelbracht 
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
   202  Little Lord 95
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Freedom / B: Hermelbracht,Katja  / Z: Brinkmann,Hubert
 0.00  48.56   
 2  Friederike Eggersmann 
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
   150  DSP Calotta
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Con Sherry / Dusold / 103VG94 / B: Heinrich Eggersmann Futtermittel Gm  / Z: Horn,Dorothee
 0.00  48.82   
 3  Felix Haßmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   248  Quiwitino WZ
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Caretino / 105TQ06 / B: Zipperle,Wolfgang  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 0.00  49.12   
 4  Felix Haßmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   167  Fixit 3
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / Cobra / 105HS77 / B: Haßmann,Reinhard  / Z: Rijken,Tom
 0.00  49.66   
 5  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
   155  Electra 75
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Latus II / 106FM27 / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Betge,Günther
 0.00  50.01   
 6  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   293  Zinordanos
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Zento (NLD) / Lordanos / 106BQ76 / B: Waldbach,Björn  / Z: Brinkmann,Jörg
 0.00  52.25   
 7  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
   178  IB Chica
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Cador / Escudo I / 106PK98 / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Schmidt,Hauke
 0.00  52.34   
 8  Michael Brautmeier 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
   240  Quality Girl B
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Barring / B: Brockmann,Hans-Josef  / Z: Brockmann,Hans-Josef
 0.00  53.58   
 9  Maximilian Schreiber 
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
   185  Kabuki 6
S / KWPN / F / 2015 / Harley VDL / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Glanemann,Christian 
 0.00  53.59   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   089  Cleo 231
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Captain Cooper / Pilot / 106XS59 / B: Schulte,Gustav  / Z: Schulte,Gustav
 0.00  54.10   
 11  Thorsten Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   039  Candy 802
W / Ung. / Db / 2012 / C-Indoctro / Burggraaf / 106IP57 / B: Stall Brinkmann, 
 0.00  55.27   
 12  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   205  Looping Louie 8
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Los Angeles / Alexis Z / 106XS61 / B: Niermann,Florian  / Z: Niermann,Florian
 0.00  56.11   
 13  Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
RV Destel e.V.
   243  Quilane
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Lafontaine / B: Andre u.Ann-Katrin Dettmer,  / Z: Tebbel,Rene
 1.00  57.10   
 14  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
   098  Coldplay 33
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Pilox / 104YR77 / B: Brinkmann,Klaus  / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus
 1.00  57.18   
 15  Philip Hermelbracht 
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
   118  Corona G.
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chacco-Blue / B: Selent,Michael  / Z: Goessing,Lutz
 4.00  53.20   
 16  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   220  Nebrasco 5
H / BWP / B / 2013 / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / Landfriese I / 105ZH24 / B: Qatar Equestrian Federation,  / Z: Qatar,
 4.00  55.20   
 17  Maximilian Schreiber 
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
   270  Talis - G
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Toulon / C-Indoctro / B: Johanngieseker,Antonius  / Z: Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold
 4.00  55.43   
 18  Roman Duchac 
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
   207  Ludmilla D
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Diarado / B: Duchac,Roman  / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
 4.00  55.81   
 19  Thorsten Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   233  Pikeur Captain Cool
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Con Air / Calido I / 104UE51 / B: Brinkmann,Thorsten  / Z: ZG Lüders, Silke u.Günter,
 7.00  66.55   
 20  Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
RV Destel e.V.
   130  Darena 7
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Potsdam / B: Düsterhus,Monika  / Z: Beringmeier,Josef
 8.00  52.60   
 21  Lukas Wappler 
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
   197  Lauricio 2
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Laudabilis / Riccione / 103KP42 / B: Eggersmann,Sandra  / Z: Hensen,Karl-Theo
 8.00  54.11   
 22  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   181  Ibiza D
S / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Cardento / Peter Pan / 106VX90 / B: Slawinski,Evelyn  / Z: van Dijke,J.J.
 8.00  54.38   
 23  Tobias Klostermann 
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
   222  Nevazón
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Crown Z / B: Klostermann,Hans-Martin  / Z: Klostermann,Hans-Martin
 12.00  50.05   
 24  Felix Haßmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   158  Elli 162
S / Old / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quidam's Rubin / 106QA78 / B: Haßmann,Reinhard  / Z: Eisberg,Michael
 13.00  75.81   
 25  Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
RV Destel e.V.
   252  She's a Lady 17
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Stakko / Gralshüter / B: Grafmüller,Nele  / Z: Tebbel,Rene
 16.00  72.64   
 26  Henning Athens 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
   223  Nickey
W / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Chacomo Casanova / Quintender / 107CZ19 / B: Athens,Rainer  / Z: Pacius,Manfred
 20.00  70.51   
 ret.  Marcel Baumgärtel 
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
   161  Exquis du Seigneur
W / SBS / Db / 2010 / Bentley van de Heffinck / Ogano Sitte / 105KP18 / B: Onyshchenko,Diana  / Z: van Langendonck,Marc