Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Karin Jürgensen
Wolfgang Philipp
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Andreas Nissen 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   198  Wiebke von Welser
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Welser / Wenzel II / B: BG Bratsch u.Nissen,  / Z: Ahrens,Marianne
 7.20 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Stephanie Angenendt 
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
   059  Contario 2
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Consens / Cyper Space / B: Hensen,Gesa  / Z: Hensen,Gesa
 7.00 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Louisa Schultz 
RV Eggebek
   136  Lord Nelson 54
H / Holst / Db / 2004 / Nekton / Rio Branco / B: Schultz,Hans Joachim  / Z: Fromberger,Jan-Pierre
 6.80 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Claudia Hinrichsen 
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
   051  Cleo von Kielslück
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Larimar / Aljano / B: Hinrichsen,Claudia  / Z: Knutzen,Herbert
 6.70 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Christiane Rohde 
Flensburg.RC Engelsby/Twedt e.V
   197  Waterlily 2
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Waterford / Longchamp / B: Rohde,Christiane  / Z: Hormann,Sabine
 6.60 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Marianne Lang 
RV Eggebek
   101  Fürst RockStar
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Fürst Romancier / Schwarzenegger / B: Lang,Marianne  / Z: Klette,Jürgen
 6.50 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Wiebke Engel 
RC Damp e.V.
   121  Kosma 5
S / Old / B / 2007 / Mighty Magic / Quando-Quando / B: Engel,Wiebke  / Z: Mansfeldt,Peter
 6.50 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Lea Malin Christiansen 
RFV Schwabe e.V
   118  Incredible 5
W / Trak. / R / 2007 / Imperio / Kennedy / B: Christiansen,Lea Malin  / Z: Scharffetter,Hans-Joachim
 6.40   
 9  Annika Wrann 
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
   013  Belmondo Grazie Mille
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Bonifatius / Don Vino / B: von Eitzen,Gisela  / Z: Steeneck,Ulrike
 6.20   
 10  Katharina Friederike Böckenholt 
RV Süderlügum e.V.
   082  Eddingburg
W / DWB / Db / 2008 / Electric / Lantaan / B: Böckenholt,Katharina Friederike  / Z: ZG Schultz u.Andersen,
 6.00   
 10  Bianca Jessen 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   083  Edition's Soleil Mio
W / Old / F / 2008 / Sunny Day / Dolany / B: Jessen,Bianca  / Z: Jessen,Bianca
 6.00   
Total = 220,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Hanna Thomsen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   176  Skargens Spartakus
W / DR / Df / 2007 / Beka's Spartacus / Don Marcello / B: Thomsen,Stefani  / Z: ZG Kirch,Wilfried u.Katrin
 5.80   
 13  Juliane Pommerening 
Koseler RV e.V.
   107  Herzkönig 5
W / Trak. / B / 2006 / Abisko / Chopstick / B: Pommerening,Juliane  / Z: von Schöning,Philipp
 5.70   
 14  Nadja Dekiere 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   068  Damon von Kessen
H / DR / Df / 2010 / Donnatello D.J. / Morning Risto / B: Dekiere,Daniela  / Z: Keßen,Martina
 5.60   
 14  Anja Boock 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   077  Diego 423
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Don Henrico / His Highness / B: Boock,Anja  / Z: Schulze,Walter
 5.60   
 16  Melanie Koch 
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
   015  Blähoj's Caxiopeya
S / DWB / B / 2007 / Hohenstein / Solos Landtinus / B: Koch,Edith  / Z: ZG Göbel,Maj-Britt u.Jens
 5.50   
 16  Carolin Ackermann 
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
   188  Teeblatt
S / Trak. / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Connery / B: Ackermann,Britta  / Z: Rabe,Annkatrin
 5.50   
 18  Julia Christin Hindemith 
RC Damp e.V.
   109  Hoheit 23
S / Hann / Db / 2001 / Heraldik xx / Argument / B: Hindemith,Torben  / Z: ZG Stankus,Dorothee u.F.-M.
 5.40   
 19  Sabine Asmussen 
RV Ostangeln e.V.
   046  Cirex
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Carpaccio / Lakai / B: Asmussen,Sabine  / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
 5.30   
 19  Jana Dürr 
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
   090  Fair Play 191
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Cash and Carry / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,  / Z: Carstensen,Jörg
 5.30   
 21  Katharina Lindemann 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   072  Del Dias
W / DR / 2013 / Del Estero AT / Immenmoor Nova-Space / B: Lindemann,Katharina  / Z: Seba,Katja
 5.20   
 22  Maibritt Wendelborn 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   089  Expo 11
W / Old / Db / 2000 / Ex Libris / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Schmunz-Eggert,Angela  / Z: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
 5.10   
 23  Cornelia Mosalf 
Koseler RV e.V.
   134  Londontime's Diva
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Londontime / Oxford / B: Mosalf,Uwe  / Z: Bünger,Klaus
 5.00   
 24  Marina Staubach 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   073  Diamond Heart
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Don Bedo I / Lapaz L / B: Staubach,Marina  / Z: Seifert,Herbert
 4.70   
 25  Marieke Mohr 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   139  Love Romance
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Sandro Hit / B: Mohr,Marieke  / Z: Warnke,Andrea
 0.00   
 ret.  Lisa Kruse 
Koseler RV e.V.
   064  Couleur 19
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Limbus / B: Kruse,Claudia  / Z: Callsen,Wilhelm
     
 ret.  Kathrin Schmidthaus 
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
   128  Lillyfee 25
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Loran / Caretino / B: Schmidthaus,Kathrin  / Z: Brandt,Johannes
     
 el.  Inga Kraack 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   097  First Choice 26
W / Hann / F / 2010 / First Dance / Westerland / B: Kraack,Inga  / Z: Hagen,Rudolf