Preis;Schmeing Stahlbau GmbH Gregor Schmeing , 46354 Südlohn Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Dressur Reiter WB

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
August Exeler
Mechthild Geßmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Angelina Schilde 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   928  Heaven de Jeu
S / F / 2012 / Chagall /
 7.70   
 2  Alea Maria Baraniak 
ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
   207  Charly Checker
H / DR / 2012 / Top Carlos Cassini / Till The Champ
 7.50   
 3  Jana Vahnstiege 
RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
   929  Startina Dream
S / B /
 7.40   
 3  Ida Marie Vogtt 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   189  Celebration WE 2
S / DR / F / 2010 / Cedrik / Viktoria's Colano
 7.40   
 5  Laura Hahn 
RV Nottuln e.V.
   884  Stina Mey
S / F / 2003 /
 7.30   
 5  Jana Hoeper 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   925  Funky Firefly
W / NF / F / 2010 / Jacodi's Bo's Barclay / Brillant's Boy
 7.30   
 7  Fiona Hayk 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   734  Rien ne va plus 32
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Riccio / Diamo
 7.20   
 8  Vivien Borgelt 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   073  Belle Berry
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Belissimo M / Friederic.Rex
 7.10   
 8  Franjo Brinks 
PferdeSG Gemen e. V.
   918  Sunny
W /
 7.10   
 10  Marie Osterholt 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   801  Starlight 332
S / Old / B / 2011 / Swarovski / Akzent II
 7.00   
 10  Milla Hobbold 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   880  Rocky
W / F / 2017 /
 7.00   
 10  Marie Sophie Hackenfort 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   885  Rock my heart
W / Fuchs / 2013 /
 7.00   
 10  Melissa Bonner 
RFV Reken e.V.
   888  Esmee
S / Welsh Pony / Schim / 2011 /
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Marla Kluemper 
RV Velen e.V.
   158  Cäsar 202
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2007 /
 6.90   
 14  Helen Inholte 
RFV Reken e.V.
   967  Pepe
W / SCHI / 2012 /
 6.90   
 16  Leona Terschluse 
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
   341  Cucki 3
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Chancy / Gralshüter
 6.80   
 17  Antonia Schmoor 
RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
   611  Meggy Lou
S / DR / BkaSc / 2005 / Mentos / Mac Cillion
 6.70   
 18  Charlotte Weber 
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
   751  Sally 558
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Salvano / Wiener Star
 6.60   
 18  Jana Wildner 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   871  Elsje
S / DB / 1995 /
 6.60   
 20  Marie Schulze Wehninck 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   473  Freddy 330
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Flanagan / Mon Cheri
 6.50   
 20  Lara Vahnstiege 
RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
   930  Jonkers Oridius
W / FUCHS / 2001 /
 6.50   
 20  Naomi Westhoff 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   017  Alana H
S / DR / B / 2005 / Amarillys Sensation / Gashmironx ox
 6.50   
 23  Anna Bruns 
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
   882  Sternjunge KS
W / FWB / DB / 2009 / Sternkönig / Königin's Sohn
 6.40   
 23  Marie Schmäing 
RV Rhede e.V.
   926  Top Crispy
W /
 6.40   
 25  Franziska Busch 
RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
   879  Ricarda 287
W / DF / 2001 /
 6.30   
 26  Julia Twyhues 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
   867  Chameur
W / 2014 /
 6.10   
 27  Lucie Ehling 
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
   868  Clonfert King
W / Leisure Ho / SCHEC / 2008 /
 6.00   
 27  Lucie Haskert 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   814  Theo 128
W / DR / F / 2007 / Trentino / Apslau xx
 6.00   
 27  Katharina Wetter 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
   869  Diva
S / DB / 2006 /
 6.00   
 27  Nicola Theißen 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   874  Lacey
W / 2008 /
 6.00   
 31  Juliana Höing 
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
   910  Feine Josefine
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Feedback / Laureus
 5.90