Preis;Diepenbrock GmbH & Co. KG Versicherungsmakler Herrn Thomas Surmann, 49808 Lingen (Ems) Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Ponyspringprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Mechthild Geßmann
Paul Holtgräve
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Tina Lienkamp 
ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
   673  Pialotta P
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Prometheus B / Golden Game Boy
 0.00  45.36   
 2  Fin Schulte-Geldermann 
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
   617  Miraculie SGN WE
S / DR / R / 2013 / Miraculix / Brillant
 0.00  45.47   
 3  Sandra Nieland 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   380  Diamant 521
W / DR / 1997 / Duktus / Merafic ox
 0.00  46.56   
 4  Helena Rehr 
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
   024  Alposa's Mister Murphy
W / DR / Df / 2010 / FS Mr. Mobility / Lancer II
 0.00  46.70   
 5  Nina Schaten 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   105  Call me Charly 2
W / DR / B / 2001 / Carlson / Losander / GER43830
 0.00  46.75   
 6  Alissa Deters 
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
   946  Sheryl 3
S / DR / B / 2013 / Makuna Matata / Constantin
 0.00  48.31   
 7  Rosalie Rolf 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   940  Makuna Matata WE
W / DR / B / 2007 / Machno Carwyn / Losander / 103XI75
 0.00  49.50   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Jos Wilmes 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   464  For Kids Lady
S / DR / F / 2010 / For Kids Only / Mentos
 0.00  51.49   
 9  Fin Schulte-Geldermann 
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
   601  Marie Lou 6
S / DR / B / 2012 / Miraculix / Martini
 0.00  52.24   
 10  Hanna Schultewolter 
RV Velen e.V.
   834  Validos Son
W / DR / R / 2002 / Valido / El Beauty / AUT40983
 0.00  52.47   
 11  Julia Rademacher 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   094  Cadeau de Coeur 3
W / DR / B / 2007 / Carlson / Bayus
 4.00  50.37   
 12  Nina Schaten 
ZRFV Legden e.V.
   621  Miss Mira
S / F / 2006 /
 4.00  50.72   
 13  Alissa Deters 
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
   112  Campari Kiara Lou
S / Conne / Schi / 2009 / Cusack / Abbeyleix Owen
 4.00  50.97   
 14  Viktoria Weyers 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
   395  Djaba Daba Duu
W / DR / R / 2007 / Dirigent / Mylord / 105GY31
 5.00  57.74   
 15  Anna Sophie Weichert 
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
   640  Nashville's First Lady WH
S / DR / F / 2005 / Nashville WH / Heidhof's Primeur / 104CW19
 5.00  59.68   
 16  Max Merschformann 
RV Nottuln e.V.
   630  Moorlands Carthago
W / NF / B / 2005 / Malibu II / Valentino / 103UP70
 7.00  67.94   
 17  Sebastian Gerdener 
RV Laer e.V.
   659  Pagena 71
S / DR / Schwb / 2000 / FS Pour l'Amour / Little Dream
 9.00  57.59   
 18  Antonia Peiß 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   377  Diabas 11
W / DR / B / 2005 / Diamond / Constantin / 104YF94
 9.00  73.04   
 19  Max Merschformann 
RV Nottuln e.V.
   027  Amacho 2
W / DR / F / 2004 / Avalon / Hondsrug Don Gregory / 103AB82
 15.00  66.74