Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Judith de Boer
Britta Scheel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Nicole Klement 
Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
   382  Diaradox
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Calato / B: Klement,Susanne  / Z: Heuer,Wolfgang
 8.80   
 2  Janina Bornholdt 
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
   175  Cassiana 22
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Cantus / B: Ideler,Jasmin  / Z: Ehlers,Arndt
 8.50   
 3  Claudia Lauck 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   367  Dejavue 56
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cannavaros / Levisto / B: Lauck,Claudia  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
 8.30   
 4  Iris Dibbern-Schmidt 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   431  Etana 7
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Lucky Champ / B: Dibbern-Schmidt,Iris  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
 8.20   
 5  Thorsten Hein 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   354  Curro Jimenez
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Clintord I / Contender / B: Krüger,Michael  / Z: Krüger,Michael
 8.10   
 6  Rona Schröder 
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
   198  Cebelio 2
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Contender / B: Schröder,Rona  / Z: ZG Wendler, Jana u. Rudolf,
 7.80   
 7  Julia Felsch 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   645  Quisko
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2007 / Quintender / Diskret / B: Felsch,Julia  / Z: Narajek,Klaus
 7.60   
 8  Lina Bäcker 
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
   102  Camillo 142
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Calato / Martel xx / B: Bõcker,Traute  / Z: Rösch,Maik
 7.50   
 8  Kathrin Mintert 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   732  Coffee Bean
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Carambo / Sympatico / 103LB32 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold  / Z: ZG Herz,Agneta u.Wolfgang
 7.50   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Lara Hummel 
RV Geesthof e.V
   151  Casall Light
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Carthago / 103XR42 / B: Scheel,Ricarda  / Z: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 8.60   
 2  Helen Hauschildt 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   455  Florenz 80
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Conrato / Ibisco xx / B: Hauschildt,Jens  / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
 8.40   
 3  Katja Treptau 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   110  Candelano
W / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Carrico / Big Shuffle xx / B: Peters,Nele  / Z: Boehmer,Nele
 8.30   
 4  Greta Haase 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   650  Rainbow Lilly
S / NRPS / Schi / 2007 / Romantico II / Jasper / B: Haase,Greta  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
 8.20   
 5  Julia Marleen Brandtner 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   293  Comtessa 124
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Comte / Askari / B: Brandtner,Angelika  / Z: Fröhlich,Udo
 8.00   
 6  Rona Schröder 
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
   285  Colonel 40
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardenio / Silbersee / B: Schröder,Nadia  / Z: Behrens,Klaus
 7.70   
 7  Nina Tewes 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   139  Carloway
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Caretino / Clearway / B: Tewes,Nina  / Z: Schlütter,Heribert
 7.60   
 8  Stefanie Rauno 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   646  Quite Pia R
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Lasino / B: Rauno,Stefanie  / Z: Rodde,Klaus
 7.50   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Lea Zielinski 
Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
   318  Cordell 3
W / DWB / Schi / 2005 / Coronado / Libero / B: Zielinski,Susanne  / Z: ZG Hansen,Pia u.Peter
 7.40   
 10  Neele Lohmann 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   543  Lelec
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Coriano / B: Wehr,Dr. Albrecht-Chr.  / Z: Wehr,Dr. Albrecht-Chr.
 7.40   
 10  Linus Zeeuw 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   580  Lupo 126
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Lenett / Cassini II / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
 7.40   
 21  Lara Nehring 
RFV Kollmar e.V.
   036  Balimba VEC
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Limbus / Carolus I / B: Visser,Mia-Carlotta Renate  / Z: Visser,Thomas
 7.30   
 21  Elena Sophia Goodwin 
RV Am Klövensteen e.V
   748  Coulthard 15
W / OS / F / 2009 / Carenzo / Grannus / 105MB07 / B: Wilke,Kurt-Jürgen  / Z: Bauer,Carlo
 7.30   
 23  Emilia Widmayer 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   507  Kantje's Amethist
W / NF / F / 2005 / Brandy XIII / Kantje's Ronaldo / 103KU03 / B: Widmayer,Ann-Estelle  / Z: ZG Rakt, Familie van de,
 7.20   
 23  Natalie Heinrich 
RV Geesthof e.V
   416  Emilia-Carlotti
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Heinrich,Natalie  / Z: ZG Natalie Heinrich u. Christin Kra
 7.20   
 23  Lena Funke 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   475  Greso
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2011 / Chespo VDL / Calvin / B: Matthes,Mia  / Z: ZG Spekenbrink u.Rikkert,
 7.20   
 26  Ann-Kristin Brix 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   207  Cescina
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Cellestial / Zingaro xx / B: Brix,Ann-Kristin  / Z: Brix,Ann-Kristin
 7.10   
 27  Lisa-Marie Bendschneider 
RG Landgraben e.V.
   519  Lacorado 3
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Lacantus / Acorado I / B: Bendschneider,Lisa-Marie  / Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
 7.00   
 28  Franziska Meister 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   320  Corinth 12
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / C-Indoctro / B: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig  / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
 6.90   
 28  Natalie Peters 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   225  Checento
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Chepetto / Corofino II / B: Tiedemann GbR,Matthias u.Helga  / Z: Dammann,Hans-Heinrich
 6.90   
 28  Rike Marie Weidtmann 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
   229  Chelsea HG
S / Meckl. / F / 2008 / Cellestial / Donnersberg / B: Schmahlfeldt,Solveig  / Z: ZG Hujer u. Gelz,
 6.90   
 28  Franziska Meister 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   421  Enya 61
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
 6.90   
 32  Elena Sophia Goodwin 
RV Am Klövensteen e.V
   747  Confuzius 6
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Corleone / B: Preschel,Inka  / Z: Taraz,Mandy
 6.80   
 32  Lena Käufer 
RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
   535  Larimo Lli
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Larimar / Carthago / B: Kõufer,Lena u.Laura  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 6.80   
 32  Lina Bäcker 
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
   480  Heftyre
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Hunter / Lesanto / B: Weidekamm,Karsten  / Z: Weidekamm,Karsten
 6.80   
 35  Julia Felsch 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   572  Look at me 69
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Unbekannt / Acord II / B: Ihfe,Anna  / Z: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
 6.60   
 36  Maria Alberti 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   751  Aircat
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quantum / Candillo / B: Alberti,Maria  / Z: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole
 6.40   
 37  Jelena Rubino 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   597  Neverland 4
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Carolus I / 105BR53 / B: Rubino,Jelena  / Z: ZG Beuck,Thies u.Waldemar
 6.30   
 37  Iris Dibbern-Schmidt 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   736  Evita 428
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Larimar / Lerano / B: Dibbern-Schmidt,Iris  / Z: Kipp,Johannes
 6.30   
 39  Fenja-Catalina Liedtke 
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
   055  Benita 45
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Boritas / Cassini I / B: Liedtke,Silke  / Z: Timm-Peters,Linda
 6.20   
 39  Helen Hauschildt 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   506  Kalif 269
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / King Milford xx / B: Hauschildt,Jens  / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
 6.20   
 41  Stefanie Rauno 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   508  Kilshanning Mulligan Surf
W / Conne / Schi / 2008 / Glencarrig Prince / Grange Bobbing Sparrow / B: Rauno,Catlin Anne  / Z: O'Mahony,Roger
 6.00   
 42  Lina Rademacher 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   127  Caramel PJ
S / OS / B / 2010 / Catoki / Kolibri / B: Rademacher,Lina  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 5.60   
 43  Anna Wessien 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   316  Cora 627
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintero / Calato / B: Neumann,Sören  / Z: Kardel,Ingo
 5.00   
 44  Henrike Frauenpreiß 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   734  Andante 69
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clarimo / Narew xx / 105PS10 / B: Frauenpreiß,Hella  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
 0.00   
 44  Christina Schmidt 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   202  Celestial Girl
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Azett / B: Schmidt,Christina  / Z: Bröker,Antonius
 0.00   
 44  Ann-Kristin Brix 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   267  Claude Monet
H / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Deux,Simon  / Z: Suding,Josef
 0.00   
 44  Julia Marleen Brandtner 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   559  Lightning-McQueen
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lorentin I / Aljano / B: Wöbke,Greta  / Z: Bernhard,Hobe
 0.00   
 el.  Anna Portugall 
PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
   158  Cascando E
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini I / Candillo / B: Portugall,Kai Werner  / Z: Eggers,Gerd
     
 el.  Lena Otto 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   211  Chalotte S.
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cormint / Carlos DZ / B: Jürgs,Horst  / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
     
 el.  Michelle Mehrens 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   255  Ciano-Classic
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Ligorett / B: Mehrens,Klaus  / Z: Mehrens,Klaus
     
 el.  Carina Frisch 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   540  Lavinia 244
S / Holst / F / 2011 / L-Vainqueur / Coriall / B: Schüder,Günter  / Z: Schüder,Günter