Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Judith de Boer
Britta Scheel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Bastian Schleider 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   220  Charissa
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casall / 105VC59 / B: Holst.Verb. Vermarktungs-u.Auktions  / Z: Martensen,Hark
 0.00  63.51   
 2  Philipp Battermann 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   073  Cachassina
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cachas / Calato / 105LG23 / B: Meyer,Janne Friederike  / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
 0.00  64.63   
 3  Philine Widmayer 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   170  Casquintero
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Quintero / 103XH86 / B: Widmayer,Philipp  / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
 0.00  66.90   
 4  Sharon Rodzynek 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   224  Chayim SR
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Corrado I / 104JH15 / B: Rodzynek,Sharon  / Z: Rodzynek,Sharon
 4.00  64.69   
 5  Tim Schwanke 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   067  Brooklyn 24
S / Meckl. / R / 2010 / Be Bravo / Juventus / B: Schmidt,Cornelia  / Z: ZG Schmidt,Cornelia u.Frank
 4.00  64.76   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Marie Specht 
RFV Amt Wasbek
   430  Et Voila 5
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / B: Specht,Marie  / Z: Roehrich,Guenter
 4.00  66.05   
 7  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   054  Bellico
H / Westf / Db / 2011 / Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Bulter,Melanie  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
 4.00  72.11   
 8  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   407  Elba-Montanja
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Caspar / E-Pilot / 105TF69 / B: ZG Keukenkamp,H.B.u.A.H. 
 4.00  74.69   
 9  Henrike Blohm 
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
   524  Lady Tina B
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Contender / B: Blohm,Hermann  / Z: Blohm,Hermann
 5.00  85.86   
 10  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   361  Dalida DKG
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Alcazaro / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus  / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
 8.00  64.78   
 11  Gabi Bauerfeld 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   057  Beverly H.S.
S / Bay / B / 2009 / Lentigo / Carlando I / B: Sommer,Heinrich  / Z: Sommer,Heinrich
 8.00  71.33   
 12  Lilly Matthes 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   222  Charlotte 198
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Casall / Carry / 105ZC49 / B: von zur Mühlen,Alexander  / Z: Steffens,Ralph
 12.00  65.38   
 13  Pierce Nikolai Lotz 
Norddeutscher Polo Club e.V.
   603  Nostradamus 27
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Nikidam du Chateau / Alexis Z / B: Hõnzi,Thomas  / Z: Litz,Ralf
 12.00  69.62   
 14  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   637  Quinaro S
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Quidam's Corde / Candillo / B: Schönfeld,Marin  / Z: Schönfeld,Marin
 12.00  71.71