Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Geländereiter-Wettbewerb

Ergebnisse: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 4 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Wolfgang Philipp
Werner Schneider
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Mia Großler 
RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
   081  Madmoiselle Schnabel
S / Trak. / B / 2014 / Avatar / Heraldik xx / B: Großler,Anne  / Z: Günter Schnabel GbR,
 8.00   
 2  Maike Susanne Börner Börner 
RFV Tellingstedt
   157  Merlin 1637
W / DR / F / 2004 / Mac Geyver / Cap Cennedy N / B: Börner,Maike Susanne Börner  / Z: Elsner,Marike
 7.40   
 3  Tomme-Lena Bretsch 
RV Marienhof e.V.
   122  Tannhaeuser 10
W / KlDRpf / F / 2001 / Tamino II / Rheingold / B: Bretsch,Tomme-Lena  / Z: Marks,Otto
 7.00   
 4  Helene Oehmke 
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
   013  Best Dancer 3
W / Wel.B / Df / 2007 / Bellissimo / Courage / B: Hillebrandt-Oehmke,Mareike  / Z: Rode,Tobias
 6.80   
   nicht plaziert:           
 5  Maike Susanne Börner Börner 
RFV Tellingstedt
   156  C'est Lui
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Artani / B: Börner,Maike Susanne Börner  / Z: Gehrke,Günther
 6.70   
 6  Franziska Grönland 
RFV Tellingstedt
   146  Casquetto's Casilio
W / Holsteiner / Braun / 2010 / / B: Franziska Grönland 
 0.00   
 6  Rieke Hensen 
West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück
   065  Kika 7
S / DR / F / 2012 / Gerlof / Akiro / B: Hensen,Nicole  / Z: Dechau,Lutz
 0.00   
 6  Marie Eggers 
RFV Tellingstedt
   138  Devils Sugar Gal
S / 2011 / / B: Eggers,Marie 
 0.00   
 6  Henriette von Schoen 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   153  Silver Beech
W / / B: von Schoen,Henriette 
 0.00   
 6  Gustav von Schoen 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   083  Mayfire 2
W / DR / Hlb / 2007 / Mangano / Nantano / B: Frowein,Caroline  / Z: ZG Helmecke u.Behrens,
 0.00   
 6  Meryem Güngör 
RuFV Krempel/Lunden
   137  Balthasar
W / 2006 / / B: Flindt,Cassandra 
 0.00   
 6  Tale Marei Ristau 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   152  Prigo´s Cherubino
W / Welsh B / FUCHS / 2003 / / B: Esther Lahann-Ristau 
 0.00