Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Wolfgang Philipp
Klaus Dibbern
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Caroline Stolley 
RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V.
   075  Lille Sorte
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Licotus / Funkenspiel / B: Stolley,Caroline  / Z: Petersen,Andrea
 8.30   
 2  Anne Prüß 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   031  Chioni R
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Chello I / Königspark xx / B: Prüß,Anne  / Z: Rodde,Klaus
 8.00   
 3  Sarah Morgenroth 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   009  Assvan 2
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2006 / Caruso Nero / Rockefeller / B: Probst,Susanne  / Z: Probst,Susanne
 7.90   
 4  Finja Ramcke 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   027  Cennedy 4
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Cassini I / Landgraf I / B: Behrens,Boie  / Z: Behrens,Boie
 7.80   
 5  Laura Sprenger 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   136  Winnie 295
W / Hann / F / 2004 / White Star / Matcho AA / B: Voß,Christine  / Z: Hüfken,Hans Gerd
 7.60   
 6  Jasmin Rohde 
RC Damp e.V.
   022  Carouso 9
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Catoki / Charmeur / B: Rohde,Jasmin  / Z: ZG Kurp, Anne Katrin u. Ansgar,
 7.50   
 7  Rixa Harbeck 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   044  Duerte
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cancara / Anthonys Dream xx / B: Blöcker-Harbeck,Kathrin  / Z: Harbeck,Klaus-Detlef
 7.40   
 8  Nicole Maria Waidlein 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   016  Campino 537
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Coriander / B: Waidlein,Nicole Maria  / Z: Wendell,Otto
 7.30   
 8  Sünje Yvette Jürgensen 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   092  Nekton's De Niro
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Nekton / Contender / B: Jürgensen,Sünje Yvette  / Z: Johannsen,Tina
 7.30   
 10  Laura Hartmann 
TSG Westerdeich e.V
   024  Casparino 3
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Akzent II / 104EX49 / B: ZG Michael u. Laura Hartmann,  / Z: Willermann,Linus
 7.20   
 10  Sarah Schnoor 
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
   054  Gandalf 127
W / Tinker / RSche / 2008 / Gosan Heinrichl / / B: Schnoor,Sarah  / Z: von Gellhorn,Friederike
 7.20   
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Madlin Sophie Krey 
RFV TG Ekhof e.V
   078  Lovely Lars S
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Landos / Lands River / B: Krey,Madlin Sophie  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 7.10   
 13  Wibke John 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   117  St.Florenz
W / Old / R / 2010 / Sandro Hit / Florencio I / B: John,Wibke  / Z: Schlotmann,Dr. Evelin
 6.60   
 14  Stella Maria Rehm 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   020  Caribian Dance
H / DR / BFalb / 2011 / Can Dance / Kaiserwalzer / B: Rehm,Imme  / Z: Zimmermann,Marko
 6.50   
 14  Malin Bruhn 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   085  Mirage 102
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007 / / B: Bruhn,Malin 
 6.50   
 16  Päivi Laamanen 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   128  Vellamy-Retto
S / KWPN / B / 2002 / Germus R / Irco Polo / B: Laamanen,Päivi 
 0.00   
 16  Marieke Jessen 
Rantrumer RV e.V.
   135  Wilde Dreizehn 3
H / DR / F / 2012 / Windsor N / Darolan Double Trouble/n.e. AA / B: Mühlenbeck,Daniela  / Z: ZG H.Retza u.R.Behnke,
 0.00   
 16  Cassandra Flindt 
RRV Nordseebad Büsum
   002  Abby 64
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassiano / Athlet Z / B: Flindt,Cassandra  / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
 0.00   
 16  Sandra Carstensen 
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
   003  Adelaid
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2007 / / B: Carstensen,Sandra 
 0.00   
 16  Mia-Lina Tietjen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   015  Biscaja 11
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Calvados II / B: Dose-Dibbern,Ulrike  / Z: Dose-Dibbern,Ulrike
 0.00   
 16  Axel Delfs 
RC Damp e.V.
   023  Cascara CF
S / OS / B / 2013 / Carenzo / Amboseli / B: Franz,Catharina  / Z: Franz,Catharina
 0.00   
 16  Juliane Jahnke 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   025  Cathoras
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Aljano / B: Jahnke,Kathrin  / Z: Gootz,Thora
 0.00   
 16  Fenja Gads 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   034  Cliff 75
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cantolino / Landgraf I / B: Gads,Fenja  / Z: Hommelhoff,Laurids
 0.00   
 16  Linda Gemsa 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   040  Deleysia G
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Cardenio / B: Gemsa,Linda  / Z: Gemsa,Linda
 0.00   
 16  Annabel Pinkpank 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
   048  Eleanor 5
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Aljano / B: Pinkpank,Annabel  / Z: Will,Alexander
 0.00   
 16  Johanna Hengelhaupt 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   053  Gamblers Maja
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Gamblers Star / Weltmeyer / B: Hengelhaupt,Johanna  / Z: Kupgisch,Antje
 0.00   
 16  Nikola Carlsen 
RuFV Oestl.Karrharde/Medelby
   057  Havanna C
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Ramirado / B: Carlsen,Laurent  / Z: Carlsen,Laurent
 0.00   
 16  Julia Oppermann 
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
   072  Le Voltaire 2
H / DSP / F / 2006 / Leviscal / Voltaire / B: Oppermann,Angela  / Z: Stahl,Eckhard
 0.00   
 16  Pia Anneke Bendixen 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   095  Pasadena 214
S / F / 2005 / / B: Rauhut,Kira 
 0.00   
 16  Nina Frenkel 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   113  She's called Susi
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stalypso / Espri / B: Frenkel,Nina  / Z: Nancken,Carsten
 0.00