Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. -L2-

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dietmar Nichterlein
Dieter Scheermann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Regina Riemenschnitter 
PF St. Georg e.V.
   044  Fantasy Island 5
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Flatley / Rubin Star N / B: Greve,Julie Cathérine  / Z: Bergrath,Roswitha
 7.30   
 2  Liv Johanna Schmidt 
RG Spießenhof e.V.
   052  Fiorentino 15
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Fürst Romancier / Rohdiamant / B: Schmidt,Liv Johanna  / Z: Klein,Ellen
 6.80   
 3  Dilara Noyan 
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
   051  Fienchen 38
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Florenciano / Rubinstein I / B: Boyar van Baaren,Oemer  / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
 6.60   
 4  Anna-Lena Göcken 
Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
   042  Fabio 130
W / Old / R / 2006 / Faustinus / Royal Diamond / B: Mevenkamp,Eva-Maria  / Z: Gärtner,Jörg
 6.40   
 5  Annika Bohlen 
PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
   073  K.C. Don Rubin
W / Rhld / Df / 2010 / Donquestador / Royal Hit / B: Bohlen,Edmund  / Z: Crudup,Dr. Kornelia
 6.30   
 6  Katharina Bata 
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
   101  Night's Lucky S
W / DR / BSche / 2008 / Nightflight / Bugatti / B: Bata,Katharina  / Z: Lange,Stephanie
 6.20   
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Liv Johanna Schmidt 
RG Spießenhof e.V.
   013  Cameron 26
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cesano II / Capitol I / B: Schmidt,Ulrike  / Z: Claussen,Johann Hermann
 7.20   
 2  Inamara Weihrauch 
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
   068  Harvey B
W / DR / F / 2010 / Hemmingway B / Flora's Hof Minstrel / B: Weihrauch,Inamara  / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
 6.70   
 3  Julia Beyenburg 
RC Erftstadt e.V.
   043  Fairytale 72
S / Old / B / 2009 / Fürst Romancier / Don Primero / B: Beyenburg,Julia  / Z: Tönjes,Werner
 6.50   
 3  Lea Franziska Rogalski 
RFV Im Heidental
   075  Koco 7
S / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Dornik B / B: Rogalski,Ute  / Z: Kaiser,Beate
 6.50   
 5  Svenja Legler 
Reit-u.Jagdverein Gut Heiderhof e.V
   057  Fuchur 76
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Fidertanz / De Niro / B: Töllner,Sarah  / Z: Gerdes,Theodor
 6.30   
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Sara Marie Werheit-Reuter 
RG Spießenhof e.V.
   009  Banestro
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Bonifatius / Hofrat / 105TS83 / B: Hui'en SU,Hilary  / Z: Lemkau,Hans-Heinrich
 6.10   
 13  Anika Tiemeyer 
RV Niederbachem
   082  Le Petite Paul
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Langata Express xx / Weinberg / B: Krude,Kim-Vanessa  / Z: Dreyer,Ralf
 6.00   
 14  Christiane Farina 
RFV Im Heidental
   089  Loriot 337
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer / B: Farina,Christiane  / Z: Flemming,Elke
 5.90   
 14  Sina Klopp 
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
   018  Cavalino 21
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Grosso Z / B: Klopp,Sina  / Z: Vogel,Wilhelm
 5.90   
 16  Stella Celine Kräft 
RSG Stall Wasser
   088  Little Lord 72
H / Rhld / B / 1999 / Lanciano / Rheinblick / B: Flach-Pleitner,Gabriele  / Z: Bergmann,Walter
 5.80   
 17  Louise Mayer 
RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
   032  Delivery 3
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Maestro / Vilas / B: Schrankel,Anya  / Z: Diers,Silke
 5.50   
 18  Daniela Heinrichs 
Reitgemeinschaft Domhof e.V.
   117  Sheldon 9
W / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Apache / OO Seven / B: Heinrichs,Daniela  / Z: Huvenaars,Fr.
 5.40   
 18  Carmen Winden 
Pony-RFC Nettetal 1970 e.V.
   118  Sinja Mo
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Sandro Bedo / Freudenprinz / B: Winden,Carmen  / Z: Südbrock,Monika
 5.40   
 20  Juliane Sauer 
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
   115  Scotch 32
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Stakkato / Calypso II / B: Sauer,Juliane  / Z: Schoner,Heinz-Dieter
 5.30   
 21  Alexandra Kuhn 
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
   046  Feinsinn's Flaeme
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Feinsinn / Frühlingsball / B: Farina,Christiane  / Z: Storms,Franz
 5.10   
 21  Carina Müller 
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
   065  Grandeur Soleil CM
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Graf Sandro / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / B: Müller,Carina  / Z: Müller,Carina
 5.10   
 23  Louise Mayer 
RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
   029  Dark Blue 7
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / De Niro / Werther / B: Tedden,Robert  / Z: ZG Lenders,Caroline u.Christoph
 5.00   
 24  Constanze Wiesner 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   019  Cavallino 38
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Freudenfest / 106BS15 / B: Wiesner,Constanze  / Z: Höll,Eckart
 4.90   
 25  Vivian Maas 
RSG Mottenkaul
   005  Another part of me 2
W / BSchi / 2004 / Asaro / / B: Kalscheuer,Andrea  / Z: Schneider,Manfred
 4.80   
 26  Manuela Meißner 
RV Stommeln 1954
   027  Daktari H
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Don Diamond / Werther / B: Meißner,Manuela  / Z: ZG Heyers,Birgit u.Michael
 4.70   
 27  Constanze Wiesner 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   016  Carmelito 8
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Contendro I / Potsdam / B: Wiesner,Constanze  / Z: Schöneberg,Karl-Heinrich
 0.00   
 27  Bianca Siewert 
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
   061  Gipsy Laidi
S / DR / B / 2008 / Three-Stars Dumbledore / Lady's Wise Guy / B: Siewert,Tim-Rene  / Z: Schwingel,Tanja
 0.00   
 ret.  Joelle Ak 
RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
   015  Carlita 4
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2008 / Candiavolo / Clinton / B: Ak,Joelle  / Z: Reinartz,Franz
     
 ret.  Petra Wölk 
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
   022  Chocolat Charmeur
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Lagrain / Romanus / B: Wölk,Petra  / Z: Stoeterij Bonsel,
     
 ret.  Anja Kupper 
RSG Mottenkaul
   040  Ellie 13
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2009 / San Remo (NLD) / Belisar / B: Kupper,Anja  / Z: Dragt,J.B.
     
 el.  Laura Wilke 
RG Uthweiler
   079  La Perla negra
S / Rhld / R / 2011 / Feedback / Dimension / B: Wilke,Laura  / Z: Grollius,Ralf