Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A, Aufg. DA3/2

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Ursula Liesen
Sylvia Franco Schröder
Aufsicht Margarete Sauer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Dilara Noyan 
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
   152  Estonia 17
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Escolar / Florenciano / B: Boyar van Baaren,Oemer  / Z: Plaas-Beisemann,Heinrich
 8.40   
 2  Laura von Stein 
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
   427  Avenida Romantica
W / 2015 / / B: Stein,Laura von 
 7.50   
 3  Antonia Bibiana Deck 
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
   210  Frontline 5
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Foundation / Hotline / B: Deck,Bibiana  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.30   
 4  Laura La Placa 
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
   217  Gabel's Finetti
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Follow Me / Waterford / B: Gabel GbR, Ulrich u.Marion,  / Z: Gabel,Marion
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Julia Kruft 
RV Krahnenberg e.V.
   355  Secco Noir
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinero / B: Kruft,Angelika  / Z: Dobbelhoff,Dirk
 7.60   
 2  Lorina Barkowski 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
   294  Navelino 5
W / DR / F / 2016 / FS Numero Uno / Eiluns Monopoly / B: Merholz,Sabine  / Z: Hain,Kim Karolin
 7.40   
 3  Henrike Kölschbach 
RV Gut Burghof
   187  First Temptation
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / First Selection / Campbell VDL / B: Kölschbach,Christine  / Z: Zuchthof Claren,
 7.20   
 4  Julia Schäfer 
RSG Mottenkaul
   071  Cinnamon B
W / DR / F / 2015 / Top Christobell / Rubioso N / B: Schäfer,Julia 
 6.90   
 4  Emily Porschen 
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
   269  Louis W 4
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Carlos DZ / B: Porschen,Emily  / Z: Wittenbrink,Britta
 6.90   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Dajana Hoffmann 
RFV Overath
   190  Fleur de la Luna
S / Old / B / 2015 / Fürstbischof / Wolkenstein II / B: Hoffmann,Dajana  / Z: Hoffmann,Dajana
 6.80   
 11  Sarah Werheid 
RFV Lindlar 1949
   128  Dori Dollar JSO
S / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Dimension AT NRW / Dornik's Donovan / B: Werheid,Sarah  / Z: Schulte-Ortbeck,Jasmin
 6.70   
 12  Mariluz Epp 
RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
   123  Don Marrón
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Danone I / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Epp,Mariluz  / Z: Pochert,Sven
 6.60   
 12  Denise Rudolf 
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
   204  Frau Ella 4
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Weltblick / B: Rudolf,Denise  / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
 6.60   
 14  Jana-Katharina Bayer 
RFV Oberbachem e.V.
   044  Candy Crusher 3
W / DR / F / 2016 / Cosmopolitan D / Hilkens Black Delight / B: Bayer,Jana-Katharina  / Z: Lübke,Heiner
 6.50   
 14  Quentin Becker 
RFV Zülpich
   197  Flying Dutchman 68
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Fürstenball / Abanos / B: Bertram,Dr. Katharina  / Z: Pelk,Christina
 6.50   
 14  Sibylle Engels 
RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V
   286  Mich gibt's nur einmal
S / DR / F / 2016 / FS Mr. Right / Lissaro / B: Klaassen,Malik  / Z: ZG Krüßmann,
 6.50   
 17  Katharina Herrmann 
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
   366  Sir Noir 3
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / San Amour I / Florestan I / B: Herrmann,Katharina  / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,
 6.40   
 17  Dana Marenbach 
Pferdefreunde Schalenbach e.V.
   186  First Gawa
H / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Fidertanz / B: ZG Rüdiger u.Grollius,  / Z: ZG Rüdiger u.Grollius,
 6.40   
 17  Selina Milhamke 
Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
   276  Lynchberg Lemonade S
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Licotus / London Swing / B: Milhamke,Selina  / Z: Sautter,Wolfgang
 6.40   
 20  Anika Lichtenberg 
Haflinger Freunde Rheinland ZRFV e.
   352  Sazou 11
S / Hafl. / F / 2014 / Stano I / Afghan III NTF / B: Afentakis,Anja  / Z: Kieffer,Gerhard
 6.20   
 21  Annabelle Gauchel 
RG Spießenhof e.V.
   428  Dating´s Deeyane
W / 2016 / / B: Gauchel,Annabelle 
 6.10   
 22  Monique Menniken 
LRFV Köln
   170  Felicia 97
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Walt Disney I / B: Menniken,Monique  / Z: ZG Velden, Katrin u.Hermann van de,
 6.00   
 23  Laura Clemens 
Dürener RV
   034  Blue Bayou JB
W / Old / B / 2014 / Belissario / Licotus / B: Clemens,Frank  / Z: Bruns,Johannes
 5.80   
 24  Linda Müller 
RFV Overath
   010  Anna-Aurelia W.
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Chrysanthus / Moravia / B: Müller,Linda  / Z: Markus-Weiß,Anja
 5.50   
 25  Inga Eichenberg 
PferdeSG Wiesenhof-Hennef e.V.
   051  Carla WE
S / DR / F / 2016 / Tizian / Cyrill / B: Eichenberg,Tim  / Z: Overesch, Georg u. Philipp,
 5.00   
 el.  Denise Nottelmann 
RV Gut Kuckum
   241  Janis Joplin 6
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Vivaldi / Negro (Novabor) / B: Nottelmann,Denise  / Z: Smets,K.