Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Tobias Meyer 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   177  Cavoiro - H OLD
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Casallco / Calido I / 106XM09 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Forkert,Paul
 8.50 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Lukasz Przybylski 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   183  Celina 227
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Celano / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 8.30 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Paweena Hoppe 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   847  Zineline
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Cassini I / 106XL99 / B: Luthardt,Ines  / Z: Harms,Carsten
 8.20 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Paweena Hoppe 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   139  Carrion 2
W / Westf / Df / 2015 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio / B: Wernke,Peter  / Z: Berendes,Gernot
 8.10 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Carsten Raschen 
RC Hude e.V.
   619  Nola 9
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern / B: Raschen,Carsten  / Z: Djuren,Johann
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 5  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   187  Cenzo Cendo
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato / 106YH49 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Gebers,Carsten
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 7  Tobias Meyer 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   510  Karate Kid van de Braembeier -
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon / 106YW59 / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Benoot,
 7.90 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Gerald Geessink 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   671  Quicktonnie
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2015 / Quick Star / Castellini / B: Geessink,Gerald  / Z: Geessink,Gerald
 7.90 
10,00 EUR
 
 9  Gerald Geessink 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   585  Macciato 4
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2015 / Mr. Blue / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Holtgers,Ansgar  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
 7.80   
 9  Svenja Hempel 
RC Hude e.V.
   306  Coockie 5
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Christian / Cranach / B: Hempel,Svenja  / Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg,
 7.80   
 11  Leo König 
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
   860  Drum Beat
H / OS / B / 2008 / Calvaro Z / Landadel / 104GH38 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Engfer,Steffen
 7.70   
 11  Henry Vaske 
RG Klein Roscharden
   802  Tri Tip S
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lord Pezi / B: Kötter,Sebastian  / Z: Kusel,Jörn
 7.70   
 11  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   075  Cacau 15
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cador / Argentinus / B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert  / Z: Scheele,Dr. Norbert
 7.70   
Total = 120,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Marvin Drenkhahn 
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
   774  Tailormade Chaloustone
H / OS / F / 2015 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Stakkato / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 7.60   
 14  Hans-Jörn Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   505  Juliénas
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / C-Indoctro / 106YC17 / B: Schütte,Frank  / Z: Nieboer,J.
 7.60   
 16  Nadine Wahlers 
RV Aller-Weser
   396  Dream Boy 103
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / For Keeps / B: Böttjer,Wilfried  / Z: Böttjer,Wilfried
 7.50   
 17  Carsten Raschen 
RC Hude e.V.
   608  Nevio D
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Djuren,Johann  / Z: Djuren,Johann
 7.40   
 17  Oliver Ross 
RV Aller-Weser
   284  Con Acento
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Acodetto I / 106WK14 / B: Ross,Oliver  / Z: Ross,Oliver
 7.40   
 17  Sandra Auffarth 
RV Ganderkesee
   273  Comcador OLD
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Comme il faut / Duke of Hearts xx / B: Prinz von Croy,Nikolaus  / Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
 7.40   
 20  Maximilian Wurster 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   725  Smart and Clever 3
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy I / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 7.30   
 21  Sandra Auffarth 
RV Ganderkesee
   386  Dinara M
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Quintender / B: Messelis,Enrico  / Z: Messelis,Enrico
 7.10   
 21  Klara Maas-Timpert 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   221  Charmante 44
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Self Control / Lord Weingard / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 7.10   
 23  Lena-Mareike Hartmann Hartmann 
RC Stotel e.V.
   447  Gaia Nova
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Centurion / Chambertin / B: Hartmann,Lena-Mareike Hartmann  / Z: Sager,Franz
 6.90   
 24  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   097  Calista 60
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
 6.80   
 25  Leo König 
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
   859  Carly Caribia
W / 2016 /
 6.70   
 26  Iver Börnsen 
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
   590  Message 3
W / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Messenger / Silvio I / B: Börnsen,Inga  / Z: Helmis,Monika
 6.60   
 27  Stephi de Boer 
RV Vechta e.V.
   823  Vince Vega
W / OS / F / 2015 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quebec / B: Warnke,Michaela  / Z: Warnke,Michaela u.Dieter
 6.00   
 27  Daniel Wolke 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   620  Nolan 9
W / OS / B / 2015 / Ninyon / Landor S / 106UJ03 / B: Wolke,Petra  / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
 6.00   
 27  Heinrich Richter 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   240  Ciao Bella 19
S / Old / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Balou du Rouet / B: Future Stallions,  / Z: Rump,Markus
 6.00   
 30  Mareike Weise 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
   792  Thagina
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Landor S / B: Brunken,Ingo  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
 5.10   
 el.  Henry Vaske 
RG Klein Roscharden
   014  Angelina - T
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Armitage / Contendro I / B: Thalen,Hein  / Z: Thalen,Hein
     
 el.  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   185  Cellini Classico
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cadanos / Landor S / B: Buschhorn,Pascal  / Z: Heilshorn,Günther