Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 15 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heinrich Koonert
Hermann Steffens
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   018  Badaedos JK
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Baloubet du Rouet / Lancado / 106OI98 / B: Kieskemper,Josef  / Z: Kieskemper,Josef
 0.00  54.00 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Jannes Schultewolter 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   321  Filiz 8
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Ekstein / 105MW23 / B: Bläsche,Polly  / Z: van der Beek-Lightenbarg,J.W.
 0.00  55.29 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Nils Stridh Svensson     584  Q´s A Kind of Magic
W / -n.gefunde / 2010 / / 752004041401087
 0.00  55.76 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Ivan Kisiov 
RUFV Cappeln
   409  Lupita 4
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lord Z / Carry / 105SR78 / B: Fangmann,Vera  / Z: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias
 0.00  56.56 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Henry Cohen 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   350  Helene 29
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canturo / Parco xx / B: Heinemann,Silke  / Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
 0.00  57.78 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Hartwig Rohde 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   098  Caspar Gold
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Goldfever I / B: Grade,Heinz  / Z: ZG Sendermann,Bernd u.Siegrid
 0.00  58.22 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Marvin Drenkhahn 
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
   517  Tailormade Chalou Sem
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Stardust / 106SU73 / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 0.00  59.27   
 8  Johanna Beckmann 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   150  Chardonnay 111
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender / 106AI81 / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 0.00  60.40   
 9  Julia Kanjahn 
Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
   581  Little Pezi G
S / Hann / DB / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Aldatus / 105HE97 / B: Grade,Heinz  / Z: Grade,Heinz
 0.00  61.83   
Total = 270,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Lasse Timmer 
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
   325  Flash 290
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whistler / Germus R / 105IW06 / B: Timmer,Peter  / Z: Kamminga,O.
 0.00  54.88 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   431  Messi's Lady
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Messenger / Contender / 105XE96 / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Meyer,Heinz
 0.00  55.63 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Richard Hannöver 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   267  Cupido P.
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Diarado / 106PC82 / B: Hüttich,Dr. Ulrike  / Z: Poitzmann,Georg
 0.00  56.29 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Heinrich Richter 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   003  Acota M
S / OS / B / 2013 / Toulon / Quattro B / B: Meyer,Werner  / Z: Meyer,Werner
 0.00  56.77 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Hartwig Rohde 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   440  Milriston PS
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Messenger / Silvio I / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  58.06 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Tihomir Dyankov 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   600  Stakkata RM
W / 2013 /
 0.00  58.85 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Vivien Bögel 
RUFV Merzen
   392  Loberon
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Converter / 106FX86 / B: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH,  / Z: Oltmanns,Bernd
 0.00  60.00   
Total = 270,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 17  Nina-Carlotta Meiners 
RV Ganderkesee
   268  Curt M 2
W / OS / F / 2012 / Cador / Quality / 106Lb10 / B: Meiners,Dirk  / Z: Meiners,Dirk
 0.00  61.94   
 18  Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   316  Estrada 17
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Quick Fire / Carthago / 105XK18 / B: Sport a Media s.r.o.,  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
 0.00  63.31   
 19  Kelly Langel 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   241  Conthadamo PS
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Quidam de Revel / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  64.15   
 20  Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   248  Corbetto PS
H / OS / F / 2013 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  65.48   
 21  Kylie Clarkson 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   439  Milot Conde
W / OS / B / 2012 / Messenger / Pilot / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Schmid,Sigrid
 0.00  66.15   
 22  Henry Cohen 
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
   270  Cuxhaven 2
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Contendro I / B: Heinemann,Silke  / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
 4.00  52.65   
 23  Nils Stridh Svensson     585  Enrique
W / 2010 / / 04092285
 4.00  54.00   
 24  Lasse Timmer 
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
   195  Coco Jambo B
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Contendro I / 106QD09 / B: Kocbay,Ahmet  / Z: Beyer,Peggy
 4.00  57.08   
 25  Nils Stridh Svensson     598  Tailormade Chaz Time
W / 2012 /
 4.00  57.25   
 26  Dennis Heyer 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   102  Castello 251
H / OS / B / 2014 / Castino / Cordial Medoc / 106WJ62 / B: Ostermann,Insa  / Z: Ostermann,Insa
 4.00  57.48   
 27  Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   247  Cooper Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Vleut / 106KX95 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul 
 4.00  57.83   
 28  Jannes Schultewolter 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   086  Casaria
S / Old / B / 2012 / Casario II / Carolus I / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
 4.00  59.89   
 29  Devon Auerbach 
RG Klein Roscharden
   587  Numero F
W / 2011 /
 4.00  60.58   
 30  Anne Katrin Oystese 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   262  Cote d'Azur 7
S / OS / B / 2011 / C-Ingmar / Quick Star / 105ZQ25 / B: Oystese,Anne Katrin  / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
 4.00  60.61   
 31  Patrick Bölle 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   307  Elle d'Or PS
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  61.77   
 32  Nora Winter 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   009  Alf 316
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Askari / Chico's Boy / 104RH16 / B: Winter,Nora  / Z: Richter,Christine
 4.00  62.35   
 33  Janne Christina Brandt 
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
   064  Candy Contagia
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Contagio / Garant / B: Schramm GbR,  / Z: Ottens,Hans-Jörn
 4.00  65.40   
 34  Patrick Bölle 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   120  Chaccambio PS
W / Meckl. / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Silvio I / 106VF64 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
 4.00  65.47   
 35  Joshua Madgwick 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   421  Meso Blue PS
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / 106ZS34 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  67.52   
 36  Jannes Schultewolter 
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
   286  Diamant de Landor
H / OS / R / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 5.00  69.05   
 37  Nina-Carlotta Meiners 
RV Ganderkesee
   329  For Flix
W / Westf / F / 2010 / For Contest / Rubiloh / B: Schultewolter,Jannes  / Z: Hoiman,Wilhelm
 8.00  65.94   
 37  Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   394  Lodberger
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Contendro I / 106PU00 / B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf  / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
 8.00  65.94   
 39  Milos Rajna 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   331  Frau Ella
S / Westf / B / 2011 / For Contest / Pep / B: Rajna,Milos  / Z: Rajna,Milos
 12.00  62.11   
 40  Kelly Langel 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   004  Actaire PS
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Con Air / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 12.00  82.58   
 41  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   047  Cadora 5
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Cador / Acord II / 106GS34 / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH  / Z: Oncken,Harm
 15.00  76.81   
 ret.  Jule Höper 
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
   336  Geronimo 704
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Falkland / B: Dietrich,Alwin  / Z: Dietrich,Alwin
       
 el.  Leoni Retzlaff 
RuFV Kropp
   599  Bipeggio
W / 2013 /
       
 el.  Dennis Heyer 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   203  Colesta SR
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Lordanos / 106PO93 / B: Hanken,Detlef  / Z: Rodday,Silke