Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Dieter Rippe
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   313  Cubra Libre 4
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold / 105UO38 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele  / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
 0.00  49.54 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Kai Gerloff 
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
   304  Voll Cool 2
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Vesuv / Rhytmo / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter  / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
 0.00  50.40 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Alexander Pusch 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   022  Black Cornet
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Black Jack / Wanderer / 105VL31 / B: Pusch,Alexander  / Z: Böhmke,Waltraud
 0.00  51.24 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Jana Kreutzmann 
Bremer RC e.V.
   158  Elvira 71
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Grannus / 105MT47 / B: Kreutzmann,Jana  / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
 0.00  51.95 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Ole Klintworth 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   068  Catniss 2
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Quinar / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: De Paolis,Brana
 0.00  52.37 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Stephanie Böhe 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   003  Action Jackson 6
W / Württ / B / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Landjunge / 106IV02 / B: Vanni,Alex  / Z: Neukamm,Balthasar
 0.00  52.58 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Luisa Köß 
Bremer RC e.V.
   285  Sujo
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Sandro Boy / Classiker / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann  / Z: ZG Vincke / Ahlers,
 0.00  54.73 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Ole Klintworth 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   124  Crime Time 10
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Canstakko / Chasseur I / B: Ehlers,Heinrich  / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
 0.00  55.42 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Theresa Engfer 
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
   034  Call me Maja
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Christian / Con Air / 106EM66 / B: Engfer,Theresa  / Z: Dietz,Hans-Peter
 0.00  59.57   
 10  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   314  Fantina del Castanar
S / F / 2012 / / 105MU73
 0.00  59.98   
 11  Linda Naeve 
RFV Auetal
   125  Crispy 15
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cristo / Capitol I / 103VS33 / B: Naeve,Linda  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
 0.00  60.95   
Total = 240,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Linda Naeve 
RFV Auetal
   232  Ornellaia 2
S / Old / Hlb / 2008 / Check In / Fantastique / 104PQ87 / B: Naeve,Linda  / Z: Elbers,Josef
 0.00  61.08   
 13  Rene Dittmer 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   144  Diquita
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Lord / 105IS76 / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 2.00  68.73   
 14  Rosalie Rolf 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   219  Makuna Matata WE
W / DR / B / 2007 / Machno Carwyn / Losander / 103XI75 / B: Rolf,Rosalie  / Z: Huster-Klatte,Hans
 4.00  51.39   
 15  Stephanie Böhe 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   094  Cindy 1010
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Concetto / Drosselklang II / B: Harms,Volker  / Z: Harms,Volker
 4.00  51.78   
 16  Stephan Dubsky 
RV Aller-Weser
   320  Karla 73
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / King Milford xx / B: Petersen,Peter Claas  / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
 4.00  55.36   
 17  Frederik Geue 
RC Hude e.V.
   058  Cashmere Touch 2
S / Meckl. / F / 2008 / Carrico / Duros 3471 / 105GJ12 / B: Burmeister,Diana  / Z: Burmeister,Diana
 4.00  55.83   
 18  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   312  PAV Szenario
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Stakkato / Calypso II / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele  / Z: Heitzmann,Insa
 4.00  56.88   
 19  Linda Naeve 
RFV Auetal
   044  Canto de Caretina
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Canto / Contender / 105PT57 / B: Naeve,Linda  / Z: Gottschalk,Erhard
 4.00  57.82   
 20  Theresa Engfer 
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
   321  Boleybawn Actor
W / 2011 /
 4.00  60.05   
 21  Luisa Köß 
Bremer RC e.V.
   201  Lassino 8
W / Hess / Db / 2006 / Limbus / Classiker / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann  / Z: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann
 8.00  55.73   
 22  Thomas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   064  Castor 119
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Stakkato / 105QN23 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
 8.00  57.59   
 23  Alfonso Salguero Amor 
RV Aller-Weser
   199  La Libertad
W / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2013 / Leroy Emil / Lacapo / B: Philipp,Emil  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 8.00  59.22   
 24  Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
RV Fredenbeck
   293  Tia's Cascade
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cagliostro / Casall / 106DW53 / B: Lindström,Tia  / Z: Lindström,Tia
 8.00  59.42   
 25  Ricardo Saarloos 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   160  Evalonie RWL
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2009 / Zapatero VDL / Zuidhorn / 106HO25 / B: Hertwig,Tessa  / Z: Vroom,R.
 9.00  63.78   
 26  Camellia Paulsen 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   128  Cupido 68
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Contender / Carthago / 104AR20 / B: Paulsen,Camellia  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
 11.00  71.68   
 27  Ines Villmann-Doll 
RFV Allertal
   234  Otto 156
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Calato / 103WG91 / B: Kressierer,Joseph  / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
 12.00  74.99   
 28  Marten Forkert 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   189  Jam Session 4
S / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 106GZ72 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike  / Z: Kreinest,Heinrich
 13.00  62.09   
 29  Ricardo Saarloos 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   015  Avellino 66
W / Old / B / 2011 / Agrostar / Pirus Z / 105ND17 / B: Hertwig,Martina  / Z: Blanke,Ralf
 16.00  58.03   
 30  Alexander Pusch 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   107  Concherto 2
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Chivas / Sandro / 105VL27 / B: Pusch,Alexander  / Z: Marjenhoff,Wolfgang
 17.00  78.18   
 ret.  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   033  Call me Cimba H
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Connor / Acorado I / 106QP15 / B: Pedersen,Jennifer Fogh  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
       
 el.  Alexander Pusch 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   197  L'avion 5
W / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / It's Me du Mesnil / B: Strehl,Alina Kathleen  / Z: ZG Helmke,Silke u.Franz