Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Ingrid Schöne
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Lisa-Marie Mailand 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
   152  Emi Bordeau
H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto / 105CN33 / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres 
 0.00  49.31 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Chantal Rödel 
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
   272  Voodoo Fire
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I / 106HK86 / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd  / Z: Hühne-Osterloh,Gudrun
 0.00  49.37 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   011  ATC's Ajaccio
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Asti's Amsterdam / Cascavelle / 105SR05 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Zielinski,Regina
 0.00  49.45 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Carsten Thiesing 
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
   127  Credo 29
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / For Pleasure / 105TL46 / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Gempf,Gorch-Hermann
 0.00  50.38 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   174  Happinez
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Hinckers,Hubert 
 0.00  50.75 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Thomas Miesner 
RFRV Scheeßel
   097  Classic Sunshine 2
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Landrebell / B: Breunig,Mareike  / Z: Junghans,Alexander
 0.00  51.68 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Carsten Thiesing 
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
   125  Covina 4
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casdorff / Cassini I / 106NR20 / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
 0.00  52.10   
Total = 270,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Matthias Schäffer 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   292  Quiet Please 13
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Clinton / B: Budde,Henry  / Z: Budde,Henry
 0.00  53.36   
 9  Carsten Thiesing 
RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
   076  Chanou 3
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Casall / Lord / 104YP37 / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Voss,Karsten
 0.00  53.52   
 10  Ines Villmann-Doll 
RFV Allertal
   167  Gordon's Gin
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Garant / Don Juan / 107AG39 / B: zur Kammer,Ulrich  / Z: zur Kammer,Ulrich
 1.00  55.25   
 11  Alexandra Langer 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   253  Strowberry
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stalypso / Almox Prints J / 107AN40 / B: Borgmann,Stephan  / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
 4.00  49.93   
 12  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   071  Chacco's Son
W / Old / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / C-Indoctro / 105WN98 / B: Schreyer,Katja  / Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
 4.00  50.76   
 13  Robin Hilgner 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   249  Smilla 90
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Espri / B: Hilgner,Robin  / Z: Wieker,Gerd
 4.00  52.98   
 14  Thomas Miesner 
RFRV Scheeßel
   191  Lalotta 4
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Linton / Laptop / 105SB96 / B: Miesner,Tim  / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 4.00  53.69   
 15  Ines Villmann-Doll 
RFV Allertal
   223  Otto 156
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Calato / 103WG91 / B: Kressierer,Joseph  / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
 5.00  55.63   
 16  Gabriele Heemsoth 
RV Aller-Weser
   130  Cubra Libre 4
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold / 105UO38 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele  / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
 8.00  51.99   
 17  Lisa-Marie Mailand 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
   028  Caera Top
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Chatender / Graf Top / B: Siems,Torsten  / Z: Siems,Torsten
 8.00  68.91   
 18  Tristan Engelken 
RFRV Scheeßel
   113  Concherto 2
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Chivas / Sandro / 105VL27 / B: Engelken,Tristan  / Z: Marjenhoff,Wolfgang
 9.00  57.85   
 19  Jan-Philipp Feindt 
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
   091  Chocolate Chip 12
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casiro I / Leandro / 106HF83 / B: Feindt,Jan-Philipp  / Z: Oben-Feindt,Bettina
 12.00  53.39   
 20  Lisa Maria Funke 
RV Visbek e.V.
   198  Limbarto
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Limbus / Calato / 104PN66 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Bartjen,August
 12.00  68.18   
 21  Saskia Wisloh 
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
   050  Carmella
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Commissario / Ramires / B: Schröder,Fred  / Z: Schröder,Fred
 13.00  56.82