Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Mylene Diederichsmeier 
RV Aller-Weser
   051  Caleros
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Carridam / Perigueux / B: Zierke,Ralf  / Z: Zierke,Ralf
 8.50 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   097  Casaltinus
H / Old / B / 2015 / Casallco / Argentinus / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Prior,Claudia
 8.30 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   191  Concorde SR
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Concorde / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Westhoff,Stefanie
 8.20 
25,00 EUR
 
 3  Diarmuid Howley 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   509  Cousin
H / Holst / DB / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
 8.20 
25,00 EUR
 
 5  Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   181  Colisto Z
H / OS / B / 2015 / Colestus / Lordanos / B: Ziegeler,Dr.med.vet. K.  / Z: Ziegeler,Dr.med.vet. K.
 8.10 (8.2) 
21,00 EUR
 
 6  Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
RV Zeven
   197  Cool Celeste
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Contender / B: Gülzau-Cordes,Anja  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 8.00 
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Isabelle Grandke 
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
   204  Corlestan RP
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Cornet's Stern / 106SJ12 / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Peters,Rita
 8.00 (8.1) 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Annina Nordström 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   101  Casino Helsinki
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Lordanos / B: Turnierstall Mõentausta,  / Z: Tomforde,Dietrich
 7.90 (8.1) 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Carsten Schröder 
RV Der Montagsclub
   335  Karl August
W / OS / B / 2016 / Kash de Prissey / Lafontaine / B: Schröder,Carsten  / Z: Schröder,Carsten
 7.80   
 9  Lennert Hauschild 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   255  El Nido 3
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Espri / B: Hauschild,Susanne  / Z: Hauschild,Susanne
 7.80   
 11  Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   220  Crianza 6
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet / B: Welsing,Benjamin  / Z: van Wijlick,Henk G.
 7.70   
 11  Julia Plate 
RV Fredenbeck
   211  Cornets-Quinn
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
 7.70   
Total = 182,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 13  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   311  Heavens Light H
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Stanfour / Corrado I / B: b-horses GmbH,  / Z: Hansen,Mathias
 7.60 (7.9)   
 14  Diarmuid Howley 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   510  Cascon VA
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Cartani / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 7.50 (7.7)   
 14  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   518  Jenna VA
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Caretino / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.50 (8)   
 14  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   313  Hera 304
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Cortez I / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 7.50   
 17  Sven Rudolph 
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
   304  Guerrera Guapa
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Grey Top / Quaid I / B: Beiser,Ingo  / Z: Schliffka,Kurt
 7.40 (7.7)   
 17  Sophia Lindemann 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   328  Jade VA
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Coriano / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.40   
 19  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   326  Ipanema 26
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Quibery / Clearway / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 7.30 (7.5)   
 19  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   479  Touchdown 13
H / OS / B / 2015 / Toulon / Argentinus / B: Agmenton O_ Põõrdu Küla,  / Z: Schnieder,Reinhold
 7.30 (7.7)   
 19  Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   513  Halina VA
S / Holst / DB / 2015 / Kannan / Capitol I / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.30 (7.8)   
 22  Julia Plate 
RV Fredenbeck
   343  La Femme 4
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Hakvoort,R.
 7.20 (7.3)   
 22  Lea Wischnewski 
RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
   398  O'Pilot Z
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Ogano Sitte / Jumper / 106ZE55 / B: Wischnewski,Alexandra  / Z: Lenzen,Dustin
 7.20 (7.7)   
 22  Lennert Hauschild 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   280  Gatsbee 4
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Gem of India / Perigueux / B: Hinners,Nicole  / Z: ZG Hahl,
 7.20 (7.5)   
 25  Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
RV Fredenbeck
   116  Cavelito
H / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Casall / Clinton I / B: Block,Gabriele E.  / Z: Thiessen,Hermann
 7.00 (7.7)   
 26  Robert Krieg 
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
   151  Cheyenne Blue S
S / OS / F / 2016 / Coupe d'Or / Chico's Boy / B: Scherbring,Katharina  / Z: ZG Hans u.Britta Scherbring GbR,
 6.50 (7.2)   
 27  Arietta Sausmikat 
RV Der Montagsclub
   491  Veni vidi vici 35
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Vesuv / Rhytmo / B: Sausmikat,Patricia  / Z: Sausmikat,Patricia
 6.00   
 28  Robert Krieg 
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
   133  Chandranee
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Crumble / Landor S / B: Meyer-Herder,Franz-Erdmann  / Z: Meyer-Herder,Franz-Erdmann
 5.80 (6.8)   
 28  Carsten Schröder 
RV Der Montagsclub
   121  Cera FB
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cassillias / Cranach / B: Backhaus,Fritz  / Z: Backhaus,Fritz
 5.80 (6.9)   
 30  Sophia Lindemann 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   173  Cobey VA
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 5.60 (6.8)   
 31  Magnus Bäte 
RFV Wunstorf
   454  Schlappy 5
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Simbayo / Cassini II / B: Harms,Imke  / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
 4.90 (6.4)   
 32  Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   512  Casco VA
W / -n.gefunde / 2015 /
 0.00