Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Nicole Scholz 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   299  Greta 148
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Graf Galen / Espri / 106HK88 / B: Scholz,Nicole  / Z: Wahlers,Georg
 0.00  49.47 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Stephan Dubsky 
RV Aller-Weser
   415  Oulartleigh Anchorman
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Congrato / Carinjo / B: Borssim,Sandra  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
 0.00  50.29 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Meik Martens 
RFV Auetal
   470  Stella blu
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Stakkato / Cassini II / B: Pedrina,Sabine  / Z: Jordan GbR,
 0.00  50.42 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Luise Marie Schipporeit 
RFV Isernhagen
   364  Liz 43
OS / Grey / 2012 / Lord Argentinus / Ile De Bourbon / 106OQ51 / B: Schipporeit,Kirsten  / Z: Bemmann,Bettina
 0.00  51.20 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Jessica Bertram 
RV Graf von Schmettow
   254  El Diabolus D
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / 106DL61 / B: Bertram,Jessica  / Z: Dreyer,Christian
 0.00  54.34 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Frieda Raupach 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   471  Stephanie KHR
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon / 106SM82 / B: BB Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
 0.00  55.40 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Stephan Dubsky 
RV Aller-Weser
   337  Karla 73
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / King Milford xx / 106XM01 / B: Petersen,Peter Claas  / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
 0.00  55.41 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Sven Rudolph 
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
   019  Athena 185
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Asti Spumante / Glueckspilz / B: Janssen,Christopher  / Z: Janssen,Christopher
 0.00  55.41 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Julius Meyer 
RV Aller-Weser
   003  Action Break
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Stakkato / 106GW44 / B: Meyer,Louisa  / Z: Meyer,Heinz
 0.00  55.59   
Total = 220,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Lisa Fuhrmann 
RFV Isernhagen
   322  Imany 2
W / DSP / B / 2012 / I'm Special de Muze / Caletto III / 106HE23 / B: Pferdesport u.Consulting Milkau,  / Z: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
 0.00  55.88   
 11  Nina Ossenberg 
RFRV Scheeßel
   167  Clayton Fox
W / OS / Df / 2011 / Clinton I / Quattro B / B: Tietjen,Klaus  / Z: Tietjen,Klaus
 0.00  56.74   
 12  Paweena Hoppe 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   466  Springfield 22
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Colman / B: Wernke,Peter  / Z: Wernke,Peter
 0.00  56.83   
 13  Paweena Hoppe 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   433  Queen Frieda
S / B / 2013 / Kannan / Quidam de Revel / B: Tietz,Joachim  / Z: Tietz,Joachim
 0.00  56.96   
 14  Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   336  Karl-Wilhelm
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Grannus / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
 0.00  60.07   
 15  Jan Wernke     134  Chantaje
S / OS / B / 2013 / Collado / Luxius / 105XX44 / B: Klatte,Guido  / Z: Guido Klatte GmbH & Co. KG,
 0.00  60.88   
 16  Meik Martens 
RFV Auetal
   365  Lizzy 106
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Quick Star / B: Paul,Werner  / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
 0.00  61.72   
 17  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   524  Caitino
W /
 1.00  63.05   
 18  Matthias Lucas 
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
   010  Annifrid
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Cordial Medoc / B: Mütze,Jörg  / Z: Stueckemann,Juergen
 4.00  56.80   
 19  Thomas Brandt     338  Karlido M
OS / Grey / 2015 / Kannan / Calido I / 107AY96 / B: Villmann,Manfred  / Z: Mertin,Nadine
 4.00  57.38   
 20  Paweena Hoppe 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   480  Tyra Banks
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / Converter / B: BG Julia Becker u. Peter Wernke,  / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
 4.00  58.59   
 21  Josefine Koenigs 
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
   147  Checkmo
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Check In / Chacco-Blue / B: Koenigs,Bartholomõus  / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomõus,
 8.00  0.00   
 22  Lucas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   107  Castello 188
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Cantus / 104DI70 / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
 8.00  58.72   
 23  Robin Hilgner 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   301  Grey Star 5
HANN / Other / 2013 / Grey Top / Fighting Alpha 3 / 106HL39 / B: Führer,Susanne  / Z: Schoolmann,Thorsten
 9.00  65.50   
 24  Lisa Fuhrmann 
RFV Isernhagen
   132  Chandra 35
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 105HN65 / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
 19.00  89.64   
 25  Kassandra Mohr 
RC Hagen-Grinden
   033  Bernie Beaty
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Uccello / B: Abramowsky,Lea  / Z: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
 20.00  74.98   
 ret.  Martinique Gemballa     371  Lord Lucie 3
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Landgraf I / 105OX01 / B: Gemballa,Martina  / Z: Hertsch,Ingrid
       
 el.  Alina Kathleen Strehl 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   342  L'avion 5
W / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / It's Me du Mesnil / B: Strehl,Alina Kathleen  / Z: ZG Helmke,Silke u.Franz