Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Julia Plate 
RV Fredenbeck
   451  Saphir 446
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Stakkato / Chasseur I / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Lorentz,Heinz
 0.00  53.50 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Alexandra Langer 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   049  Calabro 3
HANN / Bay / 2014 / Carrico / Almox Prints / 107AN39 / B: Borgmann,Stephan  / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
 0.00  56.48 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Albert Aponyi 
RFV Nienburg e. V.
   077  Cara 202
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Adlantus As / 106QZ43 / B: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten
 0.00  56.70 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Hans-Jörn Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   330  Jovanni B.L.H.
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Don Diablo HX / Pierrot / B: Stall Schmidt,  / Z: Linckens,B.
 0.00  56.73 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Harm Lahde     506  Fipi N
H / Hann / DB / 2014 / For Pleasure / Grosso Z / 106XM06 / B: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich  / Z: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
 0.00  57.33 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Alexander Uekermann 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   501  Zarlo
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cascavelle / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 0.00  57.87 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   055  Calista 60
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut / 107BF21 / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
 0.00  57.94   
 8  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   386  Messara Blue PS
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Cartogran / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  60.41   
Total = 180,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Amelie Ottens 
RC Stotel e.V.
   329  Jalanne
KWPN / Bay / 2014 / Dynamo / Babouche Vh Gehucht Z / 106NB93 / B: Vadimovna Sevaleva,Daria  / Z: Gebr. Bles,
 0.00  61.42   
 10  Harm Lahde     108  Castilliano SR
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Cascadello I / Contendro I / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
 0.00  62.56   
 11  Lennard Runge 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   076  Capuccino 44
H / OS / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Furioso II / B: Manser,Karl  / Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke
 0.00  62.89   
 12  Harm Lahde     249  Doom SR
H / Hann / R / 2015 / Diarado / Contendro I / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer,
 0.00  63.25   
 13  Stephan Dubsky 
RV Aller-Weser
   009  Amell
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Araldik / Converter / B: Trouille,Ellen  / Z: Löer,Rüdiger
 0.00  63.38   
 14  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   078  Cardente 2
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cardento / Carpaccio / 107AB33 / B: Gerken,Kai  / Z: Nowak,Norbert
 0.00  63.98   
 15  Matthias Lucas 
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
   297  Granini vd Leuba
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Grandeur / B: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Lucas,Lutz
 0.00  64.36   
 16  Alexander Uekermann 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   438  Quidam's Top
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Quidam de Revel / Graf Top / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle,  / Z: Schwarze,Joachim
 0.00  68.90   
 17  Dieter Smitz 
TG Schaumburg e. V.
   207  Cornello de Revel ZD
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel / 106WA71 / B: Schipporeit,Kirsten  / Z: Zand,Darius
 0.00  72.17   
 18  Dennis Schlüsselburg 
RFV Steller See e. V.
   157  Christiano F
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Recaro Brillant / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Fick,Diedrich
 4.00  63.37   
 19  Philipp Baumgart 
RV Aller-Weser
   288  Glitzerfee
S / Holst / Df / 2014 / Leovisto / Lordanos / B: Thormõhlen,Harm  / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
 4.00  73.06   
 20  Anna-Elisa Tofall 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   412  Onawa vom Wellberg
S / CH.Wb / B / 2013 / Ogano Sitte / Argentinus / B: BK-Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Künzli-Gurofski,Rita
 8.00  65.14   
 21  Thomas Brandt     338  Karlido M
OS / Grey / 2015 / Kannan / Calido I / 107AY96 / B: Villmann,Manfred  / Z: Mertin,Nadine
 8.00  66.53   
 22  Julius Meyer 
RV Aller-Weser
   003  Action Break
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Stakkato / 106GW44 / B: Meyer,Louisa  / Z: Meyer,Heinz
 12.00  60.12   
 23  Stephan Dubsky 
RV Aller-Weser
   302  Grey's Top
W / Hann / DbkaS / 2013 / Grey Top / Escudo I / B: Rohr,Heinz Peter  / Z: Rohr,Heinz Peter
 12.00  60.48   
 24  Matthias Lucas 
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
   062  Camaro vd Leuba
H / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Comme il faut / Diarado / B: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,
 12.00  88.60