Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Nicole Scholz 
RFV Pennigbüttel
   299  Greta 148
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Graf Galen / Espri / 106HK88 / B: Scholz,Nicole  / Z: Wahlers,Georg
 0.00  49.66 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Lisa Fuhrmann 
RFV Isernhagen
   132  Chandra 35
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 105HN65 / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
 0.00  51.36 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Marie-Luise Dührkop 
RV Schneverdingen
   421  Peter Pan 155
H / KWPN / B / 2004 / Potsdam / Hinault / 103JC36 / B: Fitschen,Jürgen 
 0.00  51.56 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Jona Lenja Korries 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   423  Quadros SR
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Contender / B: Nagel,Christian  / Z: Lütje,Ralf
 0.00  52.78 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Claudia Schwöbel 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   341  Kiwi Creek S
S / OS / R / 2014 / Kannan / Lord Pezi Two / 106JF39 / B: Schwöbel,Claudia  / Z: Schwöbel,Claudia
 0.00  52.86 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Emilia Widmayer 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   034  Big Bang 7
HOLST / Bay / 2013 / Baracuda 4 / Chepetto / 106OA20 / B: Widmeyer,Philip  / Z: Schmitz,Reiner
 0.00  53.63 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Svea Biermann 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   162  Clarimara
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Caretino / B: Biermann,Svea  / Z: Pöhlmann,Mirko
 0.00  54.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Pia Lange 
RV Alvern
   052  Caligula 64
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Califax / Gibraleon / B: Lange,Heinrich  / Z: ZG Kruse, Inge u.Helmut,
 0.00  54.05 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu 
RV Aller-Weser
   430  Quatja
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / 106Nt77 / B: Thormõhlen,Harm  / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
 0.00  56.88   
 10  Claudia Schwöbel 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   325  Independent 7
H / KWPN / BSti / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Sheraton / 106EG02 / B: Schwöbel,Claudia  / Z: Vries, Familie de,
 0.00  56.90   
Total = 240,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Martinique Gemballa     038  Burlington V.d.m.
KWPN / Grey / 2006 / Cardento / Ohorn / 103VA02 / B: Gemballa,Martinique  / Z: van der Meer,J.M.
 4.00  50.85   
 12  Saskia Wisloh 
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
   088  Carmella
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Commissario / Ramires / B: Schröder,Fred  / Z: Schröder,Fred
 4.00  50.90   
 13  Leandra Siebert 
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
   453  Schampus PJ
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Loredo / B: Wasmuß,Martin  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 4.00  52.26   
 14  Marie-Luise Dührkop 
RV Schneverdingen
   467  Stakkadero 2
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Espri / 104KM10 / B: Fitschen, Familie,  / Z: Ackermann,Lothar
 4.00  53.19   
 15  Robin Marie Horning 
RV Aller-Weser
   465  Spicy Girl 2
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / Heraldik xx / B: Lutz,Wolfgang  / Z: Lutz,Wolfgang
 4.00  53.81   
 16  Kassandra Mohr 
RC Hagen-Grinden
   033  Bernie Beaty
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Uccello / B: Abramowsky,Lea  / Z: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
 4.00  54.16   
 17  Jan-Sörren Hoffmann 
RV Rhade
   260  Esquinzo Playa
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Embassy III / Rabino / 104OT51 / B: Hoffmann,Edeltraut  / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
 4.00  54.68   
 18  Caroline Hinrichs 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   120  Cephala Orea
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Cachas / Lord Calando / B: Saborowski,Gert  / Z: Jacobs,Malgorzata
 4.00  55.28   
 19  Josephine von Scheffer 
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
   148  Cheerio-Blue
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini I / Landgraf I / B: von Scheffer,Lisann  / Z: Jessen,Kurt
 4.00  56.15   
 20  Anabel Baumgart 
RV Aller-Weser
   436  Quel Mourat
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano / B: Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
 4.00  70.22   
 21  Lisa Schütte 
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
   014  Arietta 8
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Acord II / Argentinus / B: Schütte,Lisa  / Z: Mindermann,Günter, Sen.
 4.00  73.85   
 22  Peter Buhr Dr. 
RV Bispingen e.V.
   348  Larinew
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Newton / 105EZ17 / B: Lehala GmbH,  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
 8.00  51.95   
 23  Anna-Sophie Kosbü 
RuFV Glashütte e.V.
   057  Call me Calle 7
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cayado / Contago / B: Kosbü,Anna-Sophie  / Z: Jensen,Albert
 8.00  52.30   
 24  Hanna Schreyer 
RV Zeven
   286  Gitania 16
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / 107AU94 / B: Schreyer,Katja  / Z: Berk,Eberhard
 8.00  56.15   
 25  Caroline Hinrichs 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   059  Call me Rasi H 2
S / OS / B / 2013 / Chap / Leandro / B: Hinrichs,Caroline  / Z: Hinrichs,Volker
 12.00  54.05   
 26  Pia Lange 
RV Alvern
   321  Ilusion M
S / OS / B / 2009 / Incolor / Quo Vados I / 104WB10 / B: Lange,Heinrich  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
 12.00  90.41   
 27  Kim Mauruschat 
RV Rhade
   006  Alea 21
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Askari / Levisto / 106RS77 / B: Mauruschat,Britta  / Z: Heseler,Lars Christoph
 16.00  56.19   
 28  Pauline Huber 
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
   272  Fine Collina
S / Old / B / 2014 / Collado / Landsieger I / B: Huber,Michael  / Z: Pieper,Josef
 16.00  59.78   
 el.  Amelie Baumgart 
RV Aller-Weser
   142  Charly Brown 349
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Granulit / B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,  / Z: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,