30 Spring-LP Kl.L m.Stechen

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 5 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Hannelore Hebel
Tonius Tielmann
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
 
 1  Tim Thomas Schmitz 
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
   238   Flying Bob 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Grand Ferdinand II / B: Schmitz,Tim Thomas  / Z: Gerken,Hermann  
 0.00  65.08  0.00  30.74   
 2  Nadine Viltuznik 
RV Voerde e.V.
   334   Larico 4 
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Larius / Prinz Miro / B: Kraps,Diana  / Z: Großert,Jessica  
 0.00  60.16  0.00  31.29   
 3  Ivonne Langwald 
VRSFu.JF Schermbeck e.V
   385   Luping 5 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Lord Lancer / Rex Fritz / B: Hetkämper,Anke  / Z: Hetkämper,Helmut  
 0.00  68.32  4.00  32.34   
 4  Tanja Winkelmann 
RV Voerde e.V.
   528   Snoopy 489 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Schwarzenegger / Argentan I / B: Amend-Lodder,Sigrid  / Z: Kleine,Heinz  
 4.00  56.99       
 5  Matthias Schmitz 
RFV Xanten u.u.
   423   Pantani 11 
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Polypur / Goldstern / B: Neukäter,Gerd  / Z: Neukäter,Gerd  
 4.00  60.99       
  
 
                 
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Ann-Kathrin Kleinherbers 
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
   273   Germany V. 
H / Rhld / B / 2004 / Goethe / Rocket Star / B: ZG Verhoeven,Eheleute  / Z: ZG Verhoeven,Eheleute  
 4.00  63.35       
 7  David Andre Szesny 
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
   384   Lunes 8 
H / Rhld / F / 2004 / Lord Lancer / Cordino / B: Szesny,David Andre  / Z: Erfkemper,Hans-Dieter  
 4.00  63.59       
 8  Ivonne Langwald 
VRSFu.JF Schermbeck e.V
   358   Lexus 68 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Lord Lancer / Rex Fritz / B: Langwald,Ivonne  / Z: Hetkämper,Helmut  
 4.00  64.99       
 9  Philipp Heger 
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
   043   Capone Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2002 / Canabis / Winckenburgh / B: Heger,Philipp  / Z: Voorburg,B.  
 4.00  67.58       
 10  Fiona Coyne 
RFV Hünxe
   389   Major Rumble xx 
W / xx / B / 2003 / Classic Cliche xx / Comedy Star xx / 103QN85 / B: Coyne,Fiona   
 4.75  71.97       
 11  Andrea Kubaschek 
ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
   005   Alasca's Boy 
W / Holst / Hlb / 2001 / Alasca / Ladykiller xx / B: Eggert,Jürgen  / Z: Lausen,Klaus  
 8.00  62.47       
 12  Armin Schoppen 
RFV Xanten u.u.
   266   Galoubet 16 
W / KWPN / F / 1997 / Glennridge / Equador / B: Schoppen,Armin  / Z: Engelhart,J.  
 8.00  63.76       
 13  Sabine Meyers 
RV Blücher Sevelen e. V.
   054   Cartusch 19 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2005 / Arroba Corac / Lancer II / B: Meyers,Sabine  / Z: Weber,Levinius  
 12.75  71.16       
 14  Verena Leimner 
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
   019   Balou's Golden Fly 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / B: Feller,Tobias  / Z: ZG Lindena GbR,Karin u. Klaas  
 13.75  75.64       
 ret.  Tim Thomas Schmitz 
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
   555   TS Cascara 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassiano / Lovari / B: Schmitz,Thomas  / Z: Peters,Thomas