Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Michaela Lott
C: Heinz-Holger Lammers
M: Irene Schweckendieck
 
 
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
HCMGesamt  
 1 
072  
Kirsten Bielefeldt-Dick 
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
Special Edition 11 
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Sandro Hit / Rohdiamant  / B: Bielefeldt-Dick,Kirsten  / Z: Wilters,Horst
 232 
 (2) 
 232 
 (1) 
 223 
 (1) 
 67.353%
687 
 
 2 
090  
Andreas Schöffner 
RURV Rastede
Assich's Showbiz 
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / San Amour / Silvio I  / B: Munro, Vivien  / Z: Lüschen, Heino
 228 
 (4) 
 231.500 
 (3) 
 222.500 
 (3) 
 66.863%
682 
 
 3 
029  
Tanya Dirks 
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
Fürst Johann Friedrich 
H / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Inselfuerst  / B: Dirks,Tanya  / Z: Dirks,Tanya
 231 
 (3) 
 231 
 (4) 
 218.500 
 (5) 
 66.716%
680.5 
 
 4 
023  
Philipp Hess 
RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
Felix 1577 
W / Hess / B / 2001 / Friendship / Argentinus  / B: Mütze,Wilhelm  / Z: Mütze,Wilhelm
 232.500 
 (1) 
 231 
 (4) 
 216 
 (10) 
 66.618%
679.5 
 
 5 
018  
Tessa Frank 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Eisprinz von Nymphenburg 
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Earl / Don Frederico  / B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von  / Z: Flathmann,Cord
 222 
 (7) 
 232 
 (1) 
 221.500 
 (4) 
 66.225%
675.5 
 
 6 
041  
Heinz Kemper 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
Loretta 210 
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer  / B: Kemper,Heinz  / Z: Hörstrup,Anneliese
 225.500 
 (5) 
 224.500 
 (9) 
 218 
 (6) 
 65.490%
668 
 
 6 
102  
Katrin Bettenworth 
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e
Willas Dane 
H / DWB / F / 2007 / Weltjunge /  / B: Aallaoui, Salih  / Z: Jensen, Peter
 222 
 (7) 
 229 
 (6) 
 217 
 (8) 
 65.490%
668 
 
 6 
002  
Alina Röhricht 
Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e. V.
Atlantis 195 
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Gribaldi / Animo  / B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Harthoorn,C.
 217 
 (11) 
 228 
 (7) 
 223 
 (1) 
 65.490%
668 
 
      
  
        
         
 9 
007  
Sonja Brüggemann 
RUFV Leer e.V.
Clarissa 98 
S / Württ / Schwb / 2000 / Cabaret / Helikon  / B: Janssen,Wolfgang  / Z: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
 221 
 (9) 
 225.500 
 (8) 
 218 
 (6) 
 65.147%
664.5 
 
 10 
057  
Kirsten Bielefeldt-Dick 
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
Right Edition B 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Samarant / Rouletto  / B: Bielefeldt,Ursula  / Z: Boekhoff,Christin
 224.500 
 (6) 
 222 
 (10) 
 215 
 (11) 
 64.853%
661.5 
 
 11 
099  
Ruth Andras 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
Royal Dynamite 
W / Old / B / 2006 / Royal Hit / Just Spectacular xx  / B: Rittinghaus, Vera  / Z: Bührmann, Ludger
 220.500 
 (10) 
 220 
 (11) 
 217 
 (8) 
 64.461%
657.5 
 
 ret. 
076  
Laura Stuhldreier 
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Ustan 
W / Sachs / Db / 2001 / Ursprung / Distrikt  / B: Stuhldreier,Thomas  / Z: Braune,Achim