Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Martin Wanner
Peter Bort
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Uwe Heinrich 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   466  Quiero 7
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Lasino / 104FE47 / B: Oppermann,Udo  / Z: Oppermann,Udo
 0.00  59.73 
96,00 EUR
 
 2  Christoph Wilke 
RFV Ehningen
   025  Apassionata 3
S / OS / Df / 2007 / Acadius / Korano B / B: Wilke,Friedhelm  / Z: Wilke,Friedhelm
 0.00  60.54 
80,00 EUR
 
 3  Thomas Volk 
RC Aischbach Gültstein
   190  Cochava CE
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Loutano / B: Blankenhorn,Martin  / Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter
 0.00  61.36 
68,00 EUR
 
 4  Meike Berner 
PF Wendlingen
   403  Lordissy
S / DSP / Db / 2008 / Lordanos / Levisto / B: Berner,Meike  / Z: Kölz,Werner
 0.00  61.74 
60,00 EUR
 
 5  Karl-Heinz Hoffmann 
RFV Ehningen
   543  Vienna Calling 3
S / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Quattro B / B: Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
 0.00  62.24 
56,00 EUR
 
 6  Milena Lustig 
PSG Gärtringen e.V.
   467  Quigon
W / Old / B / 2011 / Quality / Jabot / 105TA32 / B: Lustig,Milena  / Z: Lustig,Milena
 0.00  62.71 
40,00 EUR
 
 7  Marvin Frey 
PSV Gäufelden e.V
   039  Babalou du Rouet T
S / Württ / F / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Espri / B: BG Thanner u.Kronmüller Pferdezucht  / Z: Thanner,Peter
 0.00  63.09 
40,00 EUR
 
 8  Frizzi Kellhammer 
Tübinger RG
   571  Con Emma
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Liberty M / B: Kellhammer,Klaus  / Z: Reiners,Walter
 0.00  64.06   
 9  Elias Pfrommer 
RFV Effringen
   370  Larelia
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Lordanos / Democraat / B: Pfrommer,Elias  / Z: Saile,Hans-Peter
 0.00  64.38   
Total = 440,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Stefan Zipperle 
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
   008  Adelheid 48
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Artani / Alcatraz / B: Zipperle,Alexander  / Z: Schwarz,Burkhard
 1.00  67.31   
 11  Jörg Widmaier 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   253  Daressalam 5
S / Trak. / R / 2007 / Der Dürer / Hohenstein / 104DS30 / B: Strümpfel,Dr. Reinhart  / Z: Dr. Mechthild Bause Gestüt Inselhof
 4.00  56.37   
 12  Tobias Ramminger 
RFV Westerheim e.V.
   176  Cinzano TR
W / Württ / Schi / 2001 / Cento / Calypso II / 103SK82 / B: ZG Ramminger,Tobias u.Christina  / Z: ZG Ramminger,Tobias u.Christina
 4.00  57.34   
 13  Jörg Widmaier 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   265  Der Duce
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Der Dürer / Hohenstein / 104PZ76 / B: Strümpfel,Dr. Reinhart  / Z: Dr. Mechthild Bause Gestüt Inselhof
 4.00  57.63   
 14  Julia Porowski 
RFV Brettachtal
   108  Carlucci Gray
W / Hann / BSchi / 2007 / Carlucci / Granulit / B: Porowski,Julia  / Z: Pfisterer,Dieter
 4.00  63.00   
 15  Martin Kurz 
RC Riedhöhe
   273  Dingsda 10
W / Meckl. / F / 2011 / D'Olympic / Weltfriede / B: Göpfert,Agnes  / Z: ZG Koschitzki u. Pohlmann,
 4.00  63.24   
 16  Janina Hipp 
RFV Wehrstein
   462  Quechua 6
W / Bay / Db / 2008 / Question d'Honneur B / Acord II / 105VP54 / B: Hipp,Janina  / Z: Eder,Gabriele
 4.00  64.79   
 17  Elias Pfrommer 
RFV Effringen
   032  Arelia 2
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Arioso du Theillet / Silvio I / B: Pfrommer,Elias  / Z: Saile,Hans-Peter
 7.00  76.04   
 18  Sabine Albers 
RG Waldhof Wildberg
   096  Caretina 45
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cachas / Caretello B / B: Wurm,Kurt  / Z: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
 9.00  65.71   
 19  Simon Runte 
RFV Weilheim/Teck
   074  Cally Cool
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cachas / Ahorn Z / B: Dieti,Kurt-Christian  / Z: Dieti,Kurt-Christian
 9.00  81.21   
 20  Thomas Volk 
RC Aischbach Gültstein
   228  Cracklin' Rosie 2
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Cash and Carry / B: Boley,Karola  / Z: Boley,Karola
 10.00  70.63   
 21  Jörg Widmaier 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   516  Shamroc
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Syndikat / Wind Dancer / B: Günther,Bernd  / Z: Jaramillo,Claudia
 12.00  56.93   
 22  Monika Sontheimer 
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
   165  Chimero 3
W / Bay / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Heraldik xx / B: Sontheimer,Monika  / Z: Braun,Wolfgang
 13.00  67.44   
 23  Anja Lux 
RFV Böblingen
   348  Jumeaux RH AA
H / A.A. / Schwb / 2007 / Don-Caster AA / Feeling xx / 104JG91 / B: Lux,Heike  / Z: Ramos-Arzate,Heliodoro
 14.00  70.58   
 24  Nadine Teufel 
RV Jettingen
   364  Lancelot 375
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Loxley of Leisnig / Nerv / B: Teufel,Nadine  / Z: Kölz,Werner
 17.00  81.20   
 ret.  Sarah Schmierer 
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
   496  Rudolphital's Liptonice
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Levistano / Drosselbart / B: Bothe,Elena  / Z: Tannhäuser,Ingrid
       
 ret.  Uwe Heinrich 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   153  Chaya 10
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Quantum / Bachus / B: Ohmenhäuser,Anja  / Z: Pries,Gustav