Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Theresia Lorenz
Martin Wanner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Katja Wolf 
RC Riedhöhe
   126  Cassiano 7
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Carlos DZ / Le Grand III / B: Wolf,Lisa  / Z: Hoppe,Udo
 0.00  72.89 
55,00 EUR
 
 2  Gesine Huber 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   055  Belle Balouette
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Baloussini / Leicester / B: Huber,Friedrich Ludwig  / Z: Huber,Friedrich Ludwig
 0.00  73.05 
45,00 EUR
 
 3  Carlos Das Neves Nicolau 
RFV Maichingen u.U.
   447  Petite Colette
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Berner,Corinna  / Z: Rutschek,Olaf
 0.00  74.30 
38,00 EUR
 
 4  Julia Miszczyszyn 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   201  Confetti 38
S / Old / R / 2011 / Canoso / Aquamarin / B: Miszczyszyn,Adam  / Z: Szewczyk,Bartosz
 0.00  73.02 
33,00 EUR
 
 5  Alexander Schüle 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   424  Maxim 87
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Araconit / Champ of Class / B: Döttling,Thomas  / Z: Döttling,Thomas
 0.00  71.22 
30,00 EUR
 
 6  Alexandra Verena Roth 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   270  Dientic
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Sam R / Glennridge / B: Surmund,Zita  / Z: Makkinga,J.
 0.00  74.82 
25,00 EUR
 
 7  Janine Stätter 
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
   144  Chacco Cool
W / Württ / Schi / 2009 / Chucas / Wettsport / B: Stätter,Janine  / Z: Mehlhorn,Renate
 4.00  66.30   
Total = 226,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Gwendolin Sophie Schreiner 
RV Sindelfingen
   315  Game On 4
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Gambrinus Son / Corradino / B: Schreiner, Familie,  / Z: Kelberger,Peter
 4.00  68.61   
 9  Selina Troll 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   007  Addi G
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Araconit / Grande Gold / B: Troll,Selina  / Z: Grötzinger,Martin
 4.00  72.06   
 10  Dorothea Diez 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   297  Eskada 15
S / Hann / B / 2005 / El Bundy I / Prince Thatch xx / B: Diez,Dorothea  / Z: ZG Broers u.Weber,
 4.00  72.27   
 11  Marvin Frey 
PSV Gäufelden e.V
   039  Babalou du Rouet T
S / Württ / F / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Espri / B: BG Thanner u.Kronmüller Pferdezucht  / Z: Thanner,Peter
 4.00  73.71   
 12  Katja Kober 
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
   493  Roselle G
S / Württ / FSti / 2004 / Ravasz Roka / Tintoretto / B: Grötzinger,Martin  / Z: Grötzinger,Martin
 4.00  73.88   
 13  Martin Kurz 
RC Riedhöhe
   312  Fräulein-Fröhlich
S / OS / B / 2010 / Flipper D'Elle / Cyrano de Bergerac / B: Stolte-Horrig,Petra  / Z: Rutschek,Olaf
 5.00  80.18   
 14  Ulrich Kauffmann 
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
   252  Darcy Darlington
H / Westf / Db / 2001 / Don Larino / Potsdam / B: Kauffmann,Bianca  / Z: Gummelt,Paul
 8.00  71.66   
 15  Mirell Sophie Schlegel 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   383  Leiria
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Con Sherry / Genius / B: Schlegel,Liliana  / Z: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp.z.o.o.,
 8.00  72.47   
 16  Anja Lux 
RFV Böblingen
   348  Jumeaux RH AA
H / A.A. / Schwb / 2007 / Don-Caster AA / Feeling xx / 104JG91 / B: Lux,Heike  / Z: Ramos-Arzate,Heliodoro
 8.00  77.32   
 17  Nadine Teufel 
RV Jettingen
   364  Lancelot 375
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Loxley of Leisnig / Nerv / B: Teufel,Nadine  / Z: Kölz,Werner
 9.00  95.76   
 18  Ann-Kathrin Nitsch 
RV Jettingen
   379  Lausen's Junge
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Lasino / Alcatraz / B: Linder,Andrea  / Z: Lausen,Klaus
 12.00  75.57   
 ret.  Michael Wenczel 
RFV Ehningen
   319  Gina KC
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Goldfever II / Lafontaine / B: Kathmann,Bernhild  / Z: Kathmann,Bernhild
       
 el.  Linda Ziegler 
RFV Leonberg
   249  Dancer's Image
W / Württ / Df / 2008 / Don Diamond / Royal Dance / B: Ziegler,Linda  / Z: Bayer,Karl-Heinz
       
 el.  Thomas Döffinger 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   302  Fit for Fight BK
S / OS / B / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Argentinus / B: Döffinger,Hermann  / Z: Kern,Berthold