Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Stilspringprfg.m.St.Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Martin Wanner
Theresia Lorenz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Maxime Julie Böckle 
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
   110  Carrella
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cadeau des Dieux / Edinburgh / B: Dannwolf,Kerstin  / Z: Böcker,Ellen
 8.10   
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Madeleine Diether 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   535  TH Cannavaro
W / OS / Schi / 2008 / Camposanto / Rasso / B: Diether,Madeleine  / Z: Hain,Thomas
 7.80   
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Michele Gorgius 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   471  Quinn 25
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Capitol I / B: Gorgius-Gratz,Monika  / Z: Wezenberg,Bennie
 7.80   
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Leonie Wenczel 
RFV Ehningen
   107  Carlson KC
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Charon / Lafontaine / B: Wenczel,Michael  / Z: Kathmann,Josef
 8.00   
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Marie Kirn 
RFV Böblingen
   371  Larina 136
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Larimar / Mytens xx / B: Kirn,Thomas  / Z: Thomsen,Roswitha
 7.80   
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Paula Schlamp 
PSV Gäufelden e.V
   086  Cantharis 5
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Ciacomo / Fighting Alpha / B: Schlamp,Patricia  / Z: Kraiser,Traugott
 7.70     
 6  Janine Müller 
PSV Gäufelden e.V
   569  Cindira
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Goodtimes / Hold Up Premier / B: Müller,Janine  / Z: Veltmans,J.
 7.70     
Total = 121,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Hannah Seeger 
RC Aischbach Gültstein
   010  Alcantara G
S / Württ / Hlb / 2002 / Araconit / Laptop / B: Seeger,Luisa  / Z: Gann,Otto
 7.60     
 9  Larissa Lechler 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   147  Champions League HS
W / Bay / Db / 2008 / Cheenook / Conteur / B: Lechler,Bianca  / Z: Sommer,Heinrich
 7.50     
 10  Alina Löhmann 
RFV Herrenberg
   311  Francesca Lazzarini
S / Württ / Schwb / 2003 / French Kiss / Caprimond / B: Löhmann,Elvira  / Z: Humpf,Norbert
 7.40     
 10  Mirell Sophie Schlegel 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   383  Leiria
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Con Sherry / Genius / B: Schlegel,Liliana  / Z: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp.z.o.o.,
 7.40     
 10  Anna-Lena Schulz 
RFV Herrenberg
   448  Pik As 49
W / Westf / R / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Weinberg / B: Schulz,Anna-Lena  / Z: Grachtrup,Heinz
 7.40     
 13  Mathilda Schreiner 
RV Sindelfingen
   030  Aram-Morkus
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Zuidhorn / B: Schreiner,Mathilda  / Z: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV,
 7.30     
 13  Sarah Widmayer 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   188  Clintett
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Clinton II / Abke / B: Familie Widmayer,  / Z: Rieden,Angela
 7.30     
 15  Alina Klotz 
RV Jettingen
   227  Cracker 31
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Cesano II / Ricardo / B: Klotz,Beate  / Z: Hörrmann,Gerhard
 7.20     
 16  Jana Scheier 
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
   229  Crazy Shakira
S / DR / F / 2006 / Cornett / Contreau / B: Scheier,Nina  / Z: Potthast,Jürgen-Josef
 7.00     
 ret.  Emily Muschal 
RV Sindelfingen
   345  Jack Sparrow 15
W / Old / RkaSc / 2010 / Clearway / Landkaiser / B: Muschal,Alexandra  / Z: Unger,Ragna
       
 el.  Emelie Stroka 
RFV Böblingen
   175  Cinzano 72
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Cinquecento / La Pilot / B: Stroka,Gerhard  / Z: Reit- und Fahrhof Heindle,